Атлетико Артен (София)

BGSupporters форум

Атлетико Артен (София)

ДПГ13: София (столица) - Зонална група (Футбол 11)
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
Група "Б"
- 1 кръг
почива
03.10.2021 10:30 2 кръг Г Левски II (София) 2:0
10.10.2021 13:30 3 кръг Д Витоша (Бистрица, обл.София ст.) 1:2
17.10.2021 09:00 4 кръг Д Сердика (София) 0:1
24.10.2021 10:30 5 кръг Г Ай ма3кс (София) 17:0
31.10.2021 10:30 6 кръг Д Национал II (София) 0:0
07.11.2021 13:30 7 кръг Г Миньор (Перник) 4:1
28.11.2021 12:00 8 кръг Д Кюстендил (Кюстендил) 3:5
05.12.2021 12:00 9 кръг Г Марек 1915 (Дупница) 4:1
22.05.2022 11:50 10 кръг Д Кюстендил (Кюстендил) 4:1
20.03.2022 13:15 11 кръг Г Марек 1915 (Дупница) 5:1
27.03.2022 09:00 12 кръг Д Левски II (София) 2:4
03.04.2022 13:15 13 кръг Г Национал II (София) 1:1
10.04.2022 11:50 14 кръг Д Витоша (Бистрица, обл.София ст.) 0:3
17.04.2022 11:50 15 кръг Д Сердика (София) 3:0
01.05.2022 10:25 16 кръг Г Левски (Чепинци) 3:2
08.05.2022 10:25 17 кръг Д ДИТ II (кв.Драгалевци, София) 2:2
15.05.2022 14:40 18 кръг Г Миньор (Перник) 3:1
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Витоша (Бистрица, обл.София ст.) 17 13 3 1 35:13 42
2 Атлетико Артен (София) 17 9 3 5 54:25 30
3 Левски II (София) 16 8 4 4 29:19 28
4 Кюстендил (Кюстендил) 17 6 5 6 33:34 23
5 Национал II (София) 17 5 6 6 25:22 21

Атлетико Артен (София)

ДПГ12: София (столица) - Зонална група (Футбол 9)
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
Група "Б"
26.09.2021 09:00 1 кръг Д Талант (София) 1:0
03.10.2021 12:00 2 кръг Д Ботев 57 СУ (София) 0:0
10.10.2021 12:00 3 кръг Г Интер Джесика 2010 (София) 3:1
17.10.2021 13:30 4 кръг Д Царско село 2015 (София) 2:1
24.10.2021 12:00 5 кръг Г Витоша 13 (София) 1:3
31.10.2021 10:30 6 кръг Д София спорт (София) 2:0
07.11.2021 09:00 7 кръг Г Победа 2013 (София) 7:1
28.11.2021 10:30 8 кръг Д Национал II (София) 0:1
- 9 кръг
почива
22.05.2022 10:30 10 кръг Д Ботев 57 СУ (София) 0:2
20.03.2022 15:00 11 кръг Д Възраждане 2020 (София) 1:1
27.03.2022 12:00 12 кръг Г Интер Джесика 2010 (София) 0:0
03.04.2022 12:00 13 кръг Д Царско село 2015 (София) 1:1
10.04.2022 15:00 14 кръг Г Витоша 13 (София) 1:4
17.04.2022 12:00 15 кръг Д София спорт (София) 4:1
01.05.2022 13:30 16 кръг Г Победа 2013 (София) 3:0
08.05.2022 10:30 17 кръг Д Талант (София) 14:0
15.05.2022 15:00 18 кръг Г Национал II (София) 2:1
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Витоша 13 (София) 16 12 3 1 67:6 39
2 Национал II (София) 15 12 2 1 59:14 38
3 Атлетико Артен (София) 17 9 4 4 42:17 31
4 Ботев 57 СУ (София) 16 7 2 7 32:24 23
5 София спорт (София) 16 7 1 8 32:44 22

Атлетико Артен (София)

ДПГ11: София (столица) - Зонална група (Футбол 7)
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
Група "Б"
05.06.2022 09:00 10 кръг Г Национал II (София) -:-
20.03.2022 10:10 11 кръг Д Миньор (Перник) 1:0
27.03.2022 11:20 12 кръг Г Септември II (София) 0:3
03.04.2022 10:10 13 кръг Д Марек 1915 (Дупница) 2:0
10.04.2022 09:00 14 кръг Г Шампион (София) 2:0
17.04.2022 13:40 15 кръг Д Кюстендил (Кюстендил) 3:1
01.05.2022 09:00 16 кръг Г Вива (София) 3:5
08.05.2022 09:00 17 кръг Д Локомотив София 1929 (София) 2:3
15.05.2022 09:00 18 кръг Г ДИТ (кв.Драгалевци, София) 0:2
- 19 кръг
почива
29.05.2022 09:00 20 кръг Д Левски (София) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
6 Марек 1915 (Дупница) 16 4 2 10 26:42 14
7 Септември II (София) 17 4 1 12 23:45 13
8 Атлетико Артен (София) 8 4 0 4 13:14 12
9 София спорт (София) 9 4 0 5 15:24 12
10 Локомотив София 1929 (София) 7 3 2 2 17:16 11
Група "В"
25.09.2021 09:30 1 кръг Г Витоша (Бистрица, обл.София ст.) 3:1
02.10.2021 09:30 2 кръг Д Н спорт (София) 3:3
09.10.2021 09:30 3 кръг Г ОФК София (София) 7:1
16.10.2021 09:30 4 кръг Д ОФК Костинброд 2012 (Костинброд) 9:0
23.10.2021 13:00 5 кръг Г Царско село 2015 (София) 3:2
30.10.2021 09:30 6 кръг Д Металург 1957 (Перник) 1:0
06.11.2021 09:30 7 кръг Г Левски Раковски (София) 3:2
- 8 кръг
почива
04.12.2021 09:30 9 кръг Г Софияспорт 2020 (София) 8:1
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
2 Витоша (Бистрица, обл.София ст.) 14 9 2 3 66:10 29
3 Н спорт (София) 14 7 5 2 80:15 26
4 Атлетико Артен (София) 8 7 1 0 37:10 22
5 Металург 1957 (Перник) 14 6 2 6 39:31 20
6 Софияспорт 2020 (София) 14 5 1 8 46:54 16

Атлетико Артен (София)

ДПГ10: София (столица) - Зонална група (Футбол 7)
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
Група "Б"
26.09.2021 10:10 1 кръг Д Софияспорт 2020 (София) 2:1
03.10.2021 12:30 2 кръг Г Левски II (София) 0:2
10.10.2021 09:00 3 кръг Д Талант (София) 8:2
17.10.2021 12:30 4 кръг Д Септември II (София) 5:0
- 5 кръг
почива
31.10.2021 12:30 6 кръг Д Национал II (София) 3:3
07.11.2021 10:10 7 кръг Г ЦСКА II (София) 0:10
15.11.2021 13:40 8 кръг Д ДИТ (кв.Драгалевци, София) 0:4
22.11.2021 10:10 9 кръг Г Левски Раковски (София) 2:5
28.11.2021 11:20 10 кръг Д Железница (Железница) 1:0
05.12.2021 11:20 11 кръг Г Лъвчетата (София) 2:2
22.05.2022 10:10 12 кръг Д Лъвчетата (София) 5:0
20.03.2022 13:40 13 кръг Г Левски II (София) 2:4
27.03.2022 10:10 14 кръг Д Софияспорт 2020 (София) 4:0
03.04.2022 12:30 15 кръг Д Септември II (София) 6:0
10.04.2022 10:10 16 кръг Г Н спорт (София) 2:3
17.04.2022 12:30 17 кръг Д ЦСКА II (София) 0:4
01.05.2022 11:20 18 кръг Г ДИТ (кв.Драгалевци, София) 5:0
07.05.2022 10:10 19 кръг Д Национал II (София) 2:3
15.05.2022 12:30 20 кръг Г Левски Раковски (София) 2:2
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
3 Левски II (София) 17 10 3 4 52:27 33
4 ДИТ (кв.Драгалевци, София) 17 10 2 5 54:36 32
5 Атлетико Артен (София) 19 8 3 8 51:45 27
6 Левски Раковски (София) 19 7 3 9 48:44 24
7 Лъвчетата (София) 19 7 2 10 27:53 23

Атлетико Артен (София)

ДПГ9: София (столица) - Зонална група (Футбол 5)
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
Група "Б"
20.11.2021 11:00 1 кръг Г Развитие МФ (София) 8:0
02.10.2021 10:05 2 кръг Д Софияспорт 2020 (София) 9:0
09.10.2021 10:05 3 кръг Г Урвич (Панчарево) 8:2
16.10.2021 10:05 4 кръг Д Спортист 13 (София) 9:2
23.10.2021 12:00 5 кръг Г ЦСКА (София) 10:0
30.10.2021 10:05 6 кръг Д Барокко (София) 3:3
06.11.2021 10:05 7 кръг Г Люлин (кв.Люлин, София) 7:2
27.11.2021 10:05 8 кръг Г Витоша 13 (София) 9:2
04.12.2021 11:05 9 кръг Д Арес (София) 6:3
28.05.2022 10:05 10 кръг Д Развитие МФ (София) -:-
19.03.2022 10:05 11 кръг Г Софияспорт 2020 (София) 15:1
26.03.2022 10:05 12 кръг Д Урвич (Панчарево) 8:3
02.04.2022 10:05 13 кръг Г Спортист 13 (София) 11:0
отложен 14 кръг Д ЦСКА (София) -:-
16.04.2022 10:05 15 кръг Г Спорт за всички (София) 6:1
30.04.2022 10:05 16 кръг Д Люлин (кв.Люлин, София) 14:1
07.05.2022 10:05 17 кръг Д Възраждане 2020 (София) 22:1
21.05.2022 11:05 18 кръг Г Арес (София) 9:0
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Атлетико Артен (София) 16 15 1 0 154:21 46
2 ЦСКА (София) 15 11 2 2 100:40 35
3 Урвич (Панчарево) 16 10 1 5 77:39 31
4 Барокко (София) 9 8 1 0 40:9 25
5 Арес (София) 15 5 3 7 41:44 18

Клубна емблема

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

Интернет страници