Урвич (Панчарево)

BGSupporters форум

Урвич (Панчарево)

"А" ОГ София (столица) - южна подгрупа
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
отложен 1 кръг Д Ботев 57 СУ (София) -:-
05.09.2021 18:00 2 кръг Г София спорт (София) 0:0
12.09.2021 13:00 3 кръг Д Обеля сити (кв.Обеля, София) 1:2
19.09.2021 17:00 4 кръг Г Обеля (кв.Обеля, София) 2:4
26.09.2021 17:00 5 кръг Д Витоша II (Бистрица) 1:5
03.10.2021 16:00 6 кръг Г Орловец 2015 (Кокаляне) 1:3
10.10.2021 16:00 7 кръг Д Левски Раковски (София) 2:3
17.10.2021 16:00 8 кръг Г Урвич 1960 (Долни Пасарел) 0:0
24.10.2021 16:00 9 кръг Д Академик 1947 (София) 0:2
31.10.2021 15:00 10 кръг Г Спарта (София) 2:1
07.11.2021 14:00 11 кръг Д Железница (Железница) 0:4
05.12.2021 14:00 12 кръг Д Люлин (кв.Люлин, София) 4:2
28.11.2021 14:00 13 кръг Г Казичене 1929 (Казичене) 3:6
27.02.2022 14 кръг Г Ботев 57 СУ (София) -:-
- 15 кръг Д София спорт (София) -:-
- 16 кръг Г Обеля сити (кв.Обеля, София) -:-
- 17 кръг Д Обеля (кв.Обеля, София) -:-
- 18 кръг Г Витоша II (Бистрица) -:-
- 19 кръг Д Орловец 2015 (Кокаляне) -:-
- 20 кръг Г Левски Раковски (София) -:-
- 21 кръг Д Урвич 1960 (Долни Пасарел) -:-
- 22 кръг Г Академик 1947 (София) -:-
- 23 кръг Д Спарта (София) -:-
- 24 кръг Г Железница (Железница) -:-
- 25 кръг Г Люлин (кв.Люлин, София) -:-
- 26 кръг Д Казичене 1929 (Казичене) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
10 Академик 1947 (София) 13 4 0 9 35:48 12
11 Казичене 1929 (Казичене) 13 2 2 9 15:84 8
12 Урвич (Панчарево) 12 2 2 8 16:32 8
13 Люлин (кв.Люлин, София) 13 1 3 9 27:49 6
14 Спарта (София) 13 0 1 12 10:72 1

Урвич (Панчарево)

ДПГ9: София (столица) - Зонална група (Футбол 5)
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
Група "Б"
25.09.2021 11:05 1 кръг Д Барокко (София) 1:4
02.10.2021 12:00 2 кръг Г Люлин (кв.Люлин, София) 2:0
09.10.2021 10:05 3 кръг Д Атлетико Артен (София) 2:8
16.10.2021 11:05 4 кръг Г Арес (София) 1:0
23.10.2021 11:05 5 кръг Д Развитие МФ (София) 8:0
30.10.2021 13:00 6 кръг Г Софияспорт 2020 (София) 9:0
06.11.2021 11:05 7 кръг Д Витоша 13 (София) 3:1
27.11.2021 11:05 8 кръг Д Спортист 13 (София) 9:2
04.12.2021 12:00 9 кръг Г ЦСКА (София) 2:3
28.05.2022 11:05 10 кръг Г Спорт за всички (София) 0:4
19.03.2022 12:00 11 кръг Д Люлин (кв.Люлин, София) 8:1
26.03.2022 10:05 12 кръг Г Атлетико Артен (София) 3:8
02.04.2022 11:05 13 кръг Д Арес (София) 3:6
31.12.8888 23:55 14 кръг Г Развитие МФ (София) анл.
16.04.2022 13:00 15 кръг Д Софияспорт 2020 (София) 11:1
30.04.2022 11:05 16 кръг Г Възраждане 2020 (София) 3:1
07.05.2022 11:05 17 кръг Г Спортист 13 (София) 8:0
21.05.2022 12:00 18 кръг Д ЦСКА (София) 4:4
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Атлетико Артен (София) 16 15 1 0 154:21 46
2 ЦСКА (София) 15 11 2 2 100:40 35
3 Урвич (Панчарево) 17 10 1 6 77:43 31
4 Барокко (София) 9 8 1 0 40:9 25
5 Спорт за всички (София) 9 6 1 2 30:13 19

Клубна емблема

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2020/2021 А ОФГ С 7 място
2019/2020 А ОФГ С 7 място
2018/2019 А ОФГ С 7 място
2017/2018 А ОФГ С 4 място
2016/2017 А ОФГ С 8 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ С 9 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ С 5 място
2012/2013 Б ОФГ С 2 място
2011/2012 неизвестно -
2010/2011 неизвестно -

Интернет страници