Академия Мургаш (Нови хан)

BGSupporters форум

Академия Мургаш (Нови хан)

ДПГ12: София (столица) - Зонална група (Футбол 9)
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
Група "Г"
26.09.2021 15:30 1 кръг Д Балкан 1929 (Ботевград) 5:1
03.10.2021 12:30 2 кръг Г Възраждане 2020 (София) 0:5
10.10.2021 14:00 3 кръг Д Спорт за всички (София) 0:5
17.10.2021 11:00 4 кръг Г БАМФ (София) 1:5
- 5 кръг
почива
отложен 6 кръг Г Развитие МФ (София) -:-
07.11.2021 15:30 7 кръг Д Арес (София) 0:5
15.11.2021 11:00 8 кръг Г Спартак 2015 (София) 0:4
20.11.2021 11:00 9 кръг Д Орловец 2015 (Кокаляне) 11:0
28.11.2021 14:00 10 кръг Г РД Спорт (София) 0:5
05.12.2021 11:00 11 кръг Д ДИТ II (кв.Драгалевци, София) 1:0
22.05.2022 15:30 12 кръг Г РД Спорт (София) -:-
20.03.2022 09:30 13 кръг Г Спорт за всички (София) 0:2
отложен 14 кръг Д Балкан 1929 (Ботевград) -:-
03.04.2022 11:00 15 кръг Г БАМФ (София) 2:3
10.04.2022 14:00 16 кръг Д ДИТ II (кв.Драгалевци, София) 0:1
17.04.2022 12:30 17 кръг Г Развитие МФ (София) 3:0
01.05.2022 11:00 18 кръг Д Арес (София) 2:3
08.05.2022 14:00 19 кръг Г Орловец 2015 (Кокаляне) 15:1
15.05.2022 15:30 20 кръг Д Спартак 2015 (София) 3:2
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
6 Възраждане 2020 (София) 10 7 1 2 52:7 22
7 ДИТ II (кв.Драгалевци, София) 17 6 3 8 35:45 21
8 Академия Мургаш (Нови хан) 16 6 0 10 43:42 18
9 Развитие на млади футболисти (София) 16 3 1 12 31:64 10
10 Балкан 1929 (Ботевград) 17 3 1 13 22:65 10

Академия Мургаш (Нови хан)

ДПГ10: София (столица) - Зонална група (Футбол 7)
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
Група "Г"
31.12.5555 23:55 1 кръг Г Левски Спартак 1962 (София) 2:7
03.10.2021 10:10 2 кръг Д ОФК София (София) 0:2
10.10.2021 13:40 3 кръг Г Барокко (София) 2:15
17.10.2021 09:00 4 кръг Г Гранит (Владая) 3:6
24.10.2021 13:40 5 кръг Д Орловец 2015 (Кокаляне) 5:1
31.10.2021 10:10 6 кръг Г Тигрите (София) 3:4
07.11.2021 12:30 7 кръг Д Н спорт (София) 1:4
отложен 8 кръг Г Комета (София) -:-
05.12.2021 11:20 9 кръг Д ФК Рилски спортист (Самоков) 3:0
22.05.2022 12:30 10 кръг Г Левски Спартак 1962 (София) 1:2
20.03.2022 11:20 11 кръг Д ОФК София (София) 2:3
27.03.2022 13:40 12 кръг Г Гранит (Владая) 3:4
03.04.2022 11:20 13 кръг Г Орловец 2015 (Кокаляне) 4:2
10.04.2022 10:10 14 кръг Д Железница (Железница) 1:3
17.04.2022 11:20 15 кръг Г Тигрите (София) 4:1
01.05.2022 12:30 16 кръг Д Талант (София) 1:4
08.05.2022 11:20 17 кръг Г Комета (София) 1:1
15.05.2022 12:30 18 кръг Д ФК Рилски спортист (Самоков) 1:4
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
7 Железница (Железница) 9 5 2 2 52:26 17
8 Тигрите (София) 16 5 0 11 37:83 15
9 Академия Мургаш (Нови хан) 17 4 1 12 37:63 13
10 Комета (София) 17 4 1 12 42:92 13
11 Н спорт (София) 8 3 3 2 33:19 12

Клубна емблема

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

Интернет страници