Кубрат 2016 (Кубрат)

BGSupporters форум

Кубрат 2016 (Кубрат)

Североизточна Трета лига
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
09.08.2020 18:00 1 кръг Д Тополи 2010 (Тополи) 0:0
16.08.2020 18:00 2 кръг Г Лудогорец 1945 III (Разград) -:-
23.08.2020 18:00 3 кръг Д Ботев (Нови пазар) -:-
30.08.2020 18:00 4 кръг Г Бенковски (Бяла, обл.Русе) -:-
13.09.2020 17:00 5 кръг Д Дунав (Русе) -:-
20.09.2020 17:00 6 кръг Д Черноморец (Балчик) -:-
26.09.2020 17:00 7 кръг Г Доростол Силистра (Силистра) -:-
04.10.2020 16:00 8 кръг Д Устрем Д (Дончево) -:-
10.10.2020 16:00 9 кръг Г Шумен 2007 (Шумен) -:-
18.10.2020 16:00 10 кръг Д Интер (Добрич) -:-
24.10.2020 14:00 11 кръг Г Спортист 2011 (Генерал Тошево) -:-
01.11.2020 14:00 12 кръг Д Спартак 1918 (Варна) -:-
07.11.2020 14:00 13 кръг Г Септември 98 (Тервел) -:-
15.11.2020 14:00 14 кръг Д Светкавица Търговище (Търговище) -:-
22.11.2020 14:00 15 кръг Г Черноломец 1919 (Попово) -:-
- 16 кръг Г Тополи 2010 (Тополи) -:-
- 17 кръг Д Лудогорец 1945 III (Разград) -:-
- 18 кръг Г Ботев (Нови пазар) -:-
- 19 кръг Д Бенковски (Бяла, обл.Русе) -:-
- 20 кръг Г Дунав (Русе) -:-
- 21 кръг Г Черноморец (Балчик) -:-
- 22 кръг Д Доростол Силистра (Силистра) -:-
- 23 кръг Г Устрем Д (Дончево) -:-
- 24 кръг Д Шумен 2007 (Шумен) -:-
- 25 кръг Г Интер (Добрич) -:-
- 26 кръг Д Спортист 2011 (Генерал Тошево) -:-
- 27 кръг Г Спартак 1918 (Варна) -:-
- 28 кръг Д Септември 98 (Тервел) -:-
- 29 кръг Г Светкавица Търговище (Търговище) -:-
- 30 кръг Д Черноломец 1919 (Попово) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
4 Интер (Добрич) 1 0 1 0 2:2 1
4 Спортист 2011 (Генерал Тошево) 1 0 1 0 2:2 1
6 Кубрат 2016 (Кубрат) 1 0 1 0 0:0 1
6 Тополи 2010 (Тополи) 1 0 1 0 0:0 1
8 Бенковски (Бяла, обл.Русе) - 0 0 0 0:0 0
Приятелски срещи: Лято-есен
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
27.06.2020 18:30 - Д Левски 96 (Главиница) 2:0
05.07.2020 18:30 - Д Ураган (Гецово) -:-
12.07.2020 18:30 - Д Вълци (Владимировци) -:-

Клубна емблема

Екипи

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2019/2020 Трета лига 9 място
2018/2019 Трета лига 10 място
2017/2018 Трета лига 10 място
2016/2017 Трета лига 9 място
2015/2016 "В" група 12 място
2014/2015 "В" група 9 място
2013/2014 "В" група 4 място
2012/2013 "В" група 4 място
2011/2012 А ОФГ РЗ 1 място
2010/2011 "В" група не завършва

Месечна ранглиста

Интернет страници