Орлета (Пазарджик)

BGSupporters форум

Орлета (Пазарджик)

ЮМВ: Пловдив - Междуобластна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
07.09.2019 11:00 1 кръг Г Арда 1924 (Кърджали) 1:9
14.09.2019 10:30 2 кръг Д Сокол (Марково) 0:3
20.09.2019 16:00 3 кръг Г Металик 1938 (Сопот) 2:2
28.09.2019 11:00 4 кръг Д Извор (Горски извор) 0:2
06.10.2019 10:30 5 кръг Г Борислав 2009 (Първомай) 6:1
12.10.2019 14:00 6 кръг Г Брестник 1948 (Брестник) 4:3
04.12.2019 12:00 7 кръг Д АФК Хасково (Хасково) 0:0
27.11.2019 15:00 8 кръг Г Родопа Смолян (Смолян) 0:9
06.11.2019 10:30 9 кръг Д Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) 0:1
10.11.2019 11:00 10 кръг Г Раковски 2018 (Раковски) 3:0
16.11.2019 10:30 11 кръг Д Атлетик (Куклен) 2:3
23.11.2019 14:00 12 кръг Г Юнайтед (Пловдив) 2:3
30.11.2019 11:00 13 кръг Д Левски (Карлово) 0:0
29.02.2020 11:00 14 кръг Д Арда 1924 (Кърджали) 0:2
07.03.2020 10:30 15 кръг Г Сокол (Марково) 3:0
14.03.2020 11:00 16 кръг Д Металик 1938 (Сопот) анл.
22.03.2020 11:00 17 кръг Г Извор (Горски извор) анл.
28.03.2020 10:30 18 кръг Д Борислав 2009 (Първомай) анл.
04.04.2020 10:30 19 кръг Д Брестник 1948 (Брестник) анл.
11.04.2020 12:00 20 кръг Г АФК Хасково (Хасково) анл.
17.04.2020 13:00 21 кръг Д Родопа Смолян (Смолян) анл.
25.04.2020 12:00 22 кръг Г Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) анл.
02.05.2020 10:30 23 кръг Д Раковски 2018 (Раковски) анл.
10.05.2020 10:30 24 кръг Г Атлетик (Куклен) анл.
16.05.2020 10:30 25 кръг Д Юнайтед (Пловдив) анл.
23.05.2020 10:30 26 кръг Г Левски (Карлово) анл.
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
8 Атлетик (Куклен) 13 6 1 6 34:39 19
9 Металик 1938 (Сопот) 15 6 1 8 29:38 19
10 Орлета (Пазарджик) 15 4 3 8 23:38 15
11 Юнайтед (Пловдив) 15 4 1 10 25:69 13
12 Брестник 1948 (Брестник) 14 2 2 10 25:44 8

Орлета (Пазарджик)

ДПГ11: Пловдив - Междуобластна група (Футбол 7) - група "А"
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
14.09.2019 12:00 1 кръг Г Чавдар (Пловдив) 2:0
21.09.2019 14:00 2 кръг Д Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) 5:1
28.09.2019 13:00 3 кръг Г Марица 1921 (Пловдив) 4:1
05.10.2019 13:00 4 кръг Г Пълдин (Пловдив) 2:2
08.12.2019 5 кръг Д Пловдив сити (Пловдив) 8:1
19.10.2019 14:00 6 кръг Г Пловдив сити II (Пловдив) 3:1
30.11.2019 10:00 7 кръг Д Спартак 1947 (Пловдив) 2:1
07.12.2019 13:00 8 кръг Г Родопа Смолян (Смолян) 3:1
09.11.2019 13:00 9 кръг Д Кронос 2016 (Пловдив) 1:6
16.11.2019 13:00 10 кръг Г Кронос 2016 II (Пловдив) 0:3
23.11.2019 14:00 11 кръг Д Кронос 2016 III (Пловдив) 3:0
14.03.2020 12:00 12 кръг Д Чавдар (Пловдив) анл.
21.03.2020 12:00 13 кръг Г Кронос 2016 II (Пловдив) анл.
28.03.2020 12:00 14 кръг Д Пловдив сити II (Пловдив) анл.
04.04.2020 12:00 15 кръг Г Пловдив сити (Пловдив) анл.
11.04.2020 10:00 16 кръг Д Кронос 2016 (Пловдив) анл.
16.04.2020 13:00 17 кръг Д Марица 1921 (Пловдив) анл.
26.04.2020 10:00 18 кръг Г Пълдин (Пловдив) анл.
02.05.2020 11:00 19 кръг Д Родопа Смолян (Смолян) анл.
09.05.2020 13:00 20 кръг Г Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) анл.
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Кронос 2016 (Пловдив) 11 10 1 0 57:7 31
2 Орлета (Пазарджик) 11 8 1 2 33:17 25
3 Спартак 1947 (Пловдив) 11 7 1 3 24:20 22
4 Кронос 2016 II (Пловдив) 11 6 1 4 25:19 19
5 Чавдар (Пловдив) 11 6 0 5 31:22 18

Орлета (Пазарджик)

ДПГ10: Пловдив - Междуобластна група (Футбол 7) - група "А"
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
15.09.2019 11:00 1 кръг Г Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) 0:3
22.09.2019 11:00 2 кръг Д Супер старс (Пловдив) 0:2
29.09.2019 12:00 3 кръг Г Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) 2:3
06.10.2019 10:00 4 кръг Г Ботев (Пловдив) 1:5
08.12.2019 5 кръг Д Пловдив сити (Пловдив) 3:3
20.10.2019 13:00 6 кръг Г Спартак 1947 (Пловдив) 5:5
17.11.2019 12:00 7 кръг Д Кронос 2016 (Пловдив) 0:9
24.11.2019 11:00 8 кръг Г Кронос 2016 II (Пловдив) 1:1
10.11.2019 12:00 9 кръг Д Чавдар (Пловдив) 7:1
22.03.2020 13:00 10 кръг Д Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) анл.
29.03.2020 12:00 11 кръг Г Супер старс (Пловдив) анл.
05.04.2020 12:00 12 кръг Д Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) анл.
12.04.2020 13:00 13 кръг Д Ботев (Пловдив) анл.
17.04.2020 12:00 14 кръг Г Пловдив сити (Пловдив) анл.
26.04.2020 13:00 15 кръг Д Спартак 1947 (Пловдив) анл.
03.05.2020 11:00 16 кръг Г Кронос 2016 (Пловдив) анл.
10.05.2020 13:00 17 кръг Д Кронос 2016 II (Пловдив) анл.
17.05.2020 13:00 18 кръг Г Чавдар (Пловдив) анл.
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
6 Кронос 2016 II (Пловдив) 9 2 4 3 21:32 10
7 Чавдар (Пловдив) 9 2 1 6 19:46 7
8 Орлета (Пазарджик) 9 1 3 5 19:32 6
9 Супер старс (Пловдив) 8 1 1 6 10:26 4
10 Спартак 1947 (Пловдив) 8 1 1 6 18:39 4

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

Интернет страници