Вихър (Славяново)

BGSupporters форум

Вихър (Славяново)

Северозападна Трета лига
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
07.08.2021 18:00 1 кръг Г Академик (Свищов) 2:0
14.08.2021 18:00 2 кръг Д Пещера (Галата) 2:1
21.08.2021 18:00 3 кръг Г Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш) 1:1
- 4 кръг
почива
05.09.2021 16:00 5 кръг Д ОФК Локомотив (Мездра) 3:1
11.09.2021 17:00 6 кръг Г Спартак (Плевен) 0:0
18.09.2021 17:00 7 кръг Д Бдин 1923 (Видин) 0:2
27.09.2021 20:30 8 кръг Г Ботев II (Враца) 2:1
02.10.2021 16:00 9 кръг Д Левски 2007 (Левски) 4:0
09.10.2021 16:00 10 кръг Г Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) 2:2
16.10.2021 16:00 11 кръг Д Етър ВТ II (Велико Търново) 6:1
23.10.2021 16:00 12 кръг Г Ювентус 95 (Малчика) 4:0
30.10.2021 14:30 13 кръг Д Локомотив 1927 (Дряново) 3:1
06.11.2021 14:30 14 кръг Г Севлиево (Севлиево) 0:2
12.11.2021 14:30 15 кръг Д Дреновец (Дреновец) 1:0
19.11.2021 14:30 16 кръг Г Партизан (Червен бряг) 0:1
12.02.2022 14:15 17 кръг Д Павликени (Павликени) 0:1
19.02.2022 14:00 18 кръг Д Академик (Свищов) 4:0
26.02.2022 14:00 19 кръг Г Пещера (Галата) 2:1
05.03.2022 14:30 20 кръг Д Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш) 0:0
- 21 кръг
почива
19.03.2022 14:30 22 кръг Г ОФК Локомотив (Мездра) 1:2
26.03.2022 14:30 23 кръг Д Спартак (Плевен) 1:3
02.04.2022 17:00 24 кръг Г Бдин 1923 (Видин) 0:0
09.04.2022 14:30 25 кръг Д Ботев II (Враца) 3:0
16.04.2022 17:00 26 кръг Г Левски 2007 (Левски) 0:3
22.04.2022 17:00 27 кръг Д Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) 2:0
30.04.2022 17:00 28 кръг Г Етър ВТ II (Велико Търново) 2:3
07.05.2022 18:00 29 кръг Д Ювентус 95 (Малчика) 1:0
11.05.2022 18:00 30 кръг Г Локомотив 1927 (Дряново) 4:2
14.05.2022 18:00 31 кръг Д Севлиево (Севлиево) 0:1
21.05.2022 18:00 32 кръг Г Дреновец (Дреновец) 2:1
28.05.2022 18:00 33 кръг Д Партизан (Червен бряг) -:-
04.06.2022 18:00 34 кръг Г Павликени (Павликени) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
3 Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) 31 21 3 7 65:29 66
4 Бдин 1923 (Видин) 30 19 2 9 59:25 56
5 Вихър (Славяново) 30 16 5 9 52:30 53
6 Павликени (Павликени) 30 14 9 7 46:27 51
7 Партизан (Червен бряг) 29 15 4 10 43:42 49
Приятелски срещи: Зима-пролет
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
16.01.2022 14:30 - Г Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) 2:2
23.01.2022 13:00 - Д Ботев II (Враца) анл.
29.01.2022 15:00 - Д Партизан (Червен бряг) 1:0
05.02.2022 14:00 - Г Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш) 2:1

Клубна емблема

Екипи

Екип 1 Екип 2

Отбор

Вихър (Славяново)

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

Месечна ранглиста

Интернет страници