Дълго поле (Дълго поле)

BGSupporters форум

Дълго поле (Дълго поле)

"А" ОГ Пловдив
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
23.08.2020 18:00 1 кръг Г Марица (Цалапица) 3:1
26.08.2020 18:00 2 кръг Д Пловдив 2015 (Пловдив) 2:2
30.08.2020 18:00 3 кръг Г Вихър (Войсил) 2:5
- 4 кръг
почива
13.09.2020 17:00 5 кръг Г Секирово (кв.Секирово, Раковски) 1:6
03.03.2021 15:00 6 кръг Д Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) 1:2
27.09.2020 17:00 7 кръг Г Чернозем (Черноземен) 1:3
04.10.2020 16:00 8 кръг Д Тракия (Нови извор) 3:2
10.10.2020 16:00 9 кръг Г Садово (Садово) 2:2
18.10.2020 16:00 10 кръг Д Вихър (Белозем) 3:0
24.10.2020 16:00 11 кръг Г Житница (Житница) 0:6
01.11.2020 14:30 12 кръг Д Металик 1938 (Сопот) 0:5
07.11.2020 14:30 13 кръг Г Марица (Милево) 0:3
15.11.2020 14:30 14 кръг Д Раковски (Раковски) 6:2
21.11.2020 14:30 15 кръг Г Марица 2003 (Маноле) 1:7
28.11.2020 14:30 16 кръг Г Кричим (Кричим) 1:2
06.12.2020 14:00 17 кръг Д Марица 1951 (кв.Любеново, Първ.) 3:2
21.02.2021 14:00 18 кръг Д Марица (Цалапица) 15:2
28.02.2021 14:00 19 кръг Г Пловдив 2015 (Пловдив) 2:1
07.03.2021 15:00 20 кръг Д Вихър (Войсил) 0:0
- 21 кръг
почива
отложен 22 кръг Д Секирово (кв.Секирово, Раковски) -:-
27.03.2021 15:00 23 кръг Г Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) 0:3
02.04.2021 17:30 24 кръг Д Чернозем (Черноземен) 0:3
11.04.2021 17:00 25 кръг Г Тракия (Нови извор) 0:5
18.04.2021 17:00 26 кръг Д Садово (Садово) -:-
24.04.2021 17:00 27 кръг Г Вихър (Белозем) -:-
30.04.2021 17:00 28 кръг Д Житница (Житница) -:-
04.05.2021 18:00 29 кръг Г Металик 1938 (Сопот) -:-
09.05.2021 18:00 30 кръг Д Марица (Милево) -:-
12.05.2021 18:00 31 кръг Г Раковски (Раковски) -:-
16.05.2021 18:00 32 кръг Д Марица 2003 (Маноле) -:-
23.05.2021 18:00 33 кръг Д Кричим (Кричим) -:-
29.05.2021 18:00 34 кръг Г Марица 1951 (кв.Любеново, Първ.) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
11 Кричим (Кричим) 23 9 1 13 32:59 28
12 Садово (Садово) 23 7 6 10 32:37 27
13 Дълго поле (Дълго поле) 22 7 3 12 46:64 24
14 Пловдив 2015 (Пловдив) 23 6 3 14 35:56 21
15 Вихър (Белозем) 24 5 5 14 34:61 20

Клубна емблема

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2019/2020 А ОФГ ПД 10 място
2018/2019 А ОФГ ПД 10 място
2017/2018 А ОФГ ПД 6 място
2016/2017 Б ОФГ ПД 1 място
2015/2016 Б ОФГ ПД 2 място
2014/2015 Б ОФГ ПД 8 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници