Кричим (Кричим)

BGSupporters форум

Кричим (Кричим)

"А" ОГ Пловдив
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
22.08.2020 18:00 1 кръг Г Марица 1951 (кв.Любеново, Първ.) 1:5
26.08.2020 18:00 2 кръг Д Садово (Садово) 2:0
30.08.2020 18:00 3 кръг Г Марица (Цалапица) 2:1
05.09.2020 17:00 4 кръг Д Вихър (Белозем) 5:2
13.09.2020 17:00 5 кръг Г Пловдив 2015 (Пловдив) 0:2
19.09.2020 17:00 6 кръг Д Житница (Житница) 2:1
27.09.2020 17:00 7 кръг Г Вихър (Войсил) 0:2
03.10.2020 16:00 8 кръг Д Металик 1938 (Сопот) 1:2
- 9 кръг
почива
17.10.2020 16:00 10 кръг Д Марица (Милево) 1:6
25.10.2020 14:30 11 кръг Г Секирово (кв.Секирово, Раковски) 2:12
31.10.2020 14:30 12 кръг Д Раковски (Раковски) 4:0
07.11.2020 14:30 13 кръг Г Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) 0:3
14.11.2020 14:30 14 кръг Д Марица 2003 (Маноле) 1:0
22.11.2020 14:30 15 кръг Г Чернозем (Черноземен) 2:2
28.11.2020 14:30 16 кръг Д Дълго поле (Дълго поле) 2:1
06.12.2020 14:00 17 кръг Г Тракия (Нови извор) 0:6
20.02.2021 14:00 18 кръг Д Марица 1951 (кв.Любеново, Първ.) 2:0
27.02.2021 14:00 19 кръг Г Садово (Садово) -:-
06.03.2021 15:00 20 кръг Д Марица (Цалапица) -:-
13.03.2021 15:00 21 кръг Г Вихър (Белозем) -:-
20.03.2021 15:00 22 кръг Д Пловдив 2015 (Пловдив) -:-
27.03.2021 15:00 23 кръг Г Житница (Житница) -:-
03.04.2021 17:00 24 кръг Д Вихър (Войсил) -:-
10.04.2021 17:00 25 кръг Г Металик 1938 (Сопот) -:-
- 26 кръг
почива
24.04.2021 17:00 27 кръг Г Марица (Милево) -:-
30.04.2021 17:00 28 кръг Д Секирово (кв.Секирово, Раковски) -:-
04.05.2021 18:00 29 кръг Г Раковски (Раковски) -:-
08.05.2021 18:00 30 кръг Д Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) -:-
12.05.2021 18:00 31 кръг Г Марица 2003 (Маноле) -:-
15.05.2021 18:00 32 кръг Д Чернозем (Черноземен) -:-
23.05.2021 18:00 33 кръг Г Дълго поле (Дълго поле) -:-
29.05.2021 18:00 34 кръг Д Тракия (Нови извор) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
8 Марица 1951 (кв.Любеново, Първомай) 16 9 2 5 44:29 29
9 Вихър (Войсил) 16 8 1 7 35:42 25
10 Кричим (Кричим) 17 8 1 8 27:45 25
11 Дълго поле (Дълго поле) 16 6 2 8 43:50 20
12 Садово (Садово) 15 5 3 7 23:27 18

Кричим (Кричим)

ЮМВ: Пловдив - Междуобластна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
14.09.2020 17:30 1 кръг Д Труд (Труд) 0:4
19.09.2020 12:30 2 кръг Г Юнайтед (Пловдив) 0:6
28.09.2020 15:00 3 кръг Д Металик 1938 (Сопот) 1:6
03.10.2020 10:30 4 кръг Г Ботев 2002 (Пловдив) 0:3
14.10.2020 16:00 5 кръг Д Лидер Пловдив (Ягодово) 0:3
16.10.2020 16:00 6 кръг Г Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) 0:3
25.10.2020 10:30 7 кръг Д Брестник 1948 (Брестник) 0:3
30.10.2020 16:00 8 кръг Г Пловдив 2015 (Пловдив) анл.
07.11.2020 10:30 9 кръг Д Марица 2003 (Маноле) анл.
14.11.2020 12:00 10 кръг Д Родопа Смолян (Смолян) анл.
19.11.2020 14:30 11 кръг Г Марица 1921 (Пловдив) анл.
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
8 Металик 1938 (Сопот) 9 1 3 5 13:20 6
9 Марица 1921 (Пловдив) 9 4 3 2 26:9 15
10 Юнайтед (Пловдив) 9 0 1 8 6:48 1
-- Кричим (Кричим) 7 0 0 7 1:28 -
-- Марица 2003 (Маноле) 1 0 0 1 0:3 -

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2019/2020 А ОФГ ПД 12 място
2018/2019 А ОФГ ПД 12 място
2017/2018 А ОФГ ПД 10 място
2016/2017 А ОФГ ПД 11 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ ПД 11 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ ПД 8 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ ПД 3 място
2011/2012 неизвестно -
2010/2011 неизвестно -
2009/2010 А ОФГ ПД 6 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници