Кричим (Кричим)

BGSupporters форум

Кричим (Кричим)

"А" ОГ Пловдив
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
22.08.2020 18:00 1 кръг Г Марица 1951 (кв.Любеново, Първ.) 1:5
26.08.2020 18:00 2 кръг Д Садово (Садово) 2:0
30.08.2020 18:00 3 кръг Г Марица (Цалапица) 2:1
05.09.2020 17:00 4 кръг Д Вихър (Белозем) 5:2
13.09.2020 17:00 5 кръг Г Пловдив 2015 (Пловдив) 0:2
19.09.2020 17:00 6 кръг Д Житница (Житница) 2:1
27.09.2020 17:00 7 кръг Г Вихър (Войсил) 0:2
03.10.2020 16:00 8 кръг Д Металик 1938 (Сопот) 1:2
- 9 кръг
почива
17.10.2020 16:00 10 кръг Д Марица (Милево) 1:6
25.10.2020 14:30 11 кръг Г Секирово (кв.Секирово, Раковски) 2:12
31.10.2020 14:30 12 кръг Д Раковски (Раковски) 4:0
07.11.2020 14:30 13 кръг Г Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) 0:3
14.11.2020 14:30 14 кръг Д Марица 2003 (Маноле) 1:0
22.11.2020 14:30 15 кръг Г Чернозем (Черноземен) 2:2
28.11.2020 14:30 16 кръг Д Дълго поле (Дълго поле) 2:1
06.12.2020 14:00 17 кръг Г Тракия (Нови извор) 0:6
20.02.2021 14:00 18 кръг Д Марица 1951 (кв.Любеново, Първ.) 2:0
27.02.2021 14:00 19 кръг Г Садово (Садово) 0:2
06.03.2021 15:00 20 кръг Д Марица (Цалапица) 3:0
13.03.2021 15:00 21 кръг Г Вихър (Белозем) 1:3
20.03.2021 15:00 22 кръг Д Пловдив 2015 (Пловдив) 1:3
27.03.2021 15:00 23 кръг Г Житница (Житница) 0:3
19.05.2021 18:00 24 кръг Д Вихър (Войсил) 4:1
10.04.2021 17:00 25 кръг Г Металик 1938 (Сопот) 0:3
- 26 кръг
почива
24.04.2021 17:00 27 кръг Г Марица (Милево) 0:2
30.04.2021 17:00 28 кръг Д Секирово (кв.Секирово, Раковски) 2:1
04.05.2021 18:00 29 кръг Г Раковски (Раковски) 0:1
08.05.2021 18:00 30 кръг Д Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) 1:1
12.05.2021 18:00 31 кръг Г Марица 2003 (Маноле) 2:4
15.05.2021 18:00 32 кръг Д Чернозем (Черноземен) 3:0
23.05.2021 18:00 33 кръг Г Дълго поле (Дълго поле) 0:1
29.05.2021 18:00 34 кръг Д Тракия (Нови извор) 3:2
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
10 Тракия (Нови извор) 32 13 6 13 71:47 45
11 Дълго поле (Дълго поле) 32 12 5 15 61:77 41
12 Кричим (Кричим) 32 13 2 17 47:72 41
13 Садово (Садово) 32 11 6 15 41:53 39
14 Пловдив 2015 (Пловдив) 32 8 6 18 51:70 30

Кричим (Кричим)

ЮМВ: Пловдив - Междуобластна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
14.09.2020 17:30 1 кръг Д Труд (Труд) 0:4
19.09.2020 12:30 2 кръг Г Юнайтед (Пловдив) 0:6
28.09.2020 15:00 3 кръг Д Металик 1938 (Сопот) 1:6
03.10.2020 10:30 4 кръг Г Ботев 2002 (Пловдив) 0:3
14.10.2020 16:00 5 кръг Д Лидер Пловдив (Ягодово) 0:3
16.10.2020 16:00 6 кръг Г Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) 0:3
25.10.2020 10:30 7 кръг Д Брестник 1948 (Брестник) 0:3
30.10.2020 16:00 8 кръг Г Пловдив 2015 (Пловдив) анл.
07.11.2020 10:30 9 кръг Д Марица 2003 (Маноле) анл.
14.11.2020 12:00 10 кръг Д Родопа Смолян (Смолян) анл.
19.11.2020 14:30 11 кръг Г Марица 1921 (Пловдив) анл.
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
8 Брестник 1948 (Брестник) 18 5 0 13 21:58 15
9 Марица 1921 (Пловдив) 17 4 3 10 26:33 15
10 Юнайтед (Пловдив) 17 0 1 16 6:72 1
-- Кричим (Кричим) 7 0 0 7 1:28 -
-- Марица 2003 (Маноле) 1 0 0 1 0:3 -

Клубна емблема

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2020/2021 А ОФГ ПД 12 място
2019/2020 А ОФГ ПД 12 място
2018/2019 А ОФГ ПД 12 място
2017/2018 А ОФГ ПД 10 място
2016/2017 А ОФГ ПД 11 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ ПД 11 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ ПД 8 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ ПД 3 място
2011/2012 неизвестно -
2010/2011 неизвестно -

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници