Софияспорт 2020 (София)

BGSupporters форум

Софияспорт 2020 (София)

ДПГ12: София (столица) - Зонална група (Футбол 9)
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
Група "Г"
17.09.2023 11:50 1 кръг Г Локомотив Сф 1929 II (София) 2:1
24.09.2023 10:25 2 кръг Д Развитие МФ (София) 2:1
отложен 3 кръг Г Витоша (Бистрица, обл.София ст.) -:-
08.10.2023 09:00 4 кръг Д Талант (София) 0:1
15.10.2023 13:15 5 кръг Г Академия Септември (София) 2:1
22.10.2023 11:50 6 кръг Д Орловец 2015 (Кокаляне) 4:0
12.11.2023 13:15 7 кръг Г ФК Ботев (София) 6:2
19.11.2023 11:50 8 кръг Д Барокко (София) 1:1
17.03.2024 09:00 9 кръг Г ОФК София 1992 (София) 0:0
24.03.2024 10:25 10 кръг Д Барокко (София) 4:0
31.03.2024 09:00 11 кръг Г Талант (София) 1:2
07.04.2024 10:25 12 кръг Д Орловец 2015 (Кокаляне) 0:2
14.04.2024 10:25 13 кръг Г Развитие МФ (София) 2:0
21.04.2024 10:25 14 кръг Д Академия Септември (София) 7:3
28.04.2024 10:25 15 кръг Г ОФК София 1992 (София) 2:0
12.05.2024 09:00 16 кръг Д Тигрите (София) 3:1
19.05.2024 10:25 17 кръг Г Искър 2022 (Самоков) -:-
26.05.2024 09:00 18 кръг Д ФК Ботев (София) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Талант (София) 15 11 4 0 46:15 37
2 Софияспорт 2020 (София) 15 10 2 3 36:15 32
3 Барокко (София) 15 10 1 4 51:35 31
4 Орловец 2015 (Кокаляне) 16 8 2 6 50:29 26
5 ОФК София 1992 (София) 16 6 5 5 33:28 23

Софияспорт 2020 (София)

ДПГ10: София (столица) - Зонална група (Футбол 7)
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
Група "Г"
17.09.2023 12:30 1 кръг Г Развитие МФ (София) 2:5
24.09.2023 11:20 2 кръг Д Академия Мургаш (Нови хан) 1:6
01.10.2023 12:30 3 кръг Г Академия Металург (Перник) 0:7
08.10.2023 12:30 4 кръг Д Искър 2022 (Самоков) 2:0
15.10.2023 09:00 5 кръг Г Левски Раковски (София) 2:10
22.10.2023 11:20 6 кръг Д Елит София (София) 1:1
12.11.2023 09:00 7 кръг Г Академия Септември II (София) 2:5
19.11.2023 11:20 8 кръг Г БАМФ (София) 0:4
26.11.2023 09:00 9 кръг Д Академика (София) 3:3
24.03.2024 12:30 10 кръг Д Елит София (София) 3:0
31.03.2024 09:00 11 кръг Г Академия Септември II (София) 1:12
07.04.2024 13:40 12 кръг Д Искър 2022 (Самоков) 1:2
14.04.2024 11:20 13 кръг Г Академия Мургаш (Нови хан) 0:3
21.04.2024 10:10 14 кръг Д Академика (София) 0:1
28.04.2024 13:40 15 кръг Г Академия Металург (Перник) 1:6
12.05.2024 10:10 16 кръг Д БАМФ (София) 0:7
19.05.2024 10:10 17 кръг Г Левски Раковски (София) -:-
26.05.2024 11:20 18 кръг Д Развитие МФ (София) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
6 Левски Раковски (София) 16 7 2 7 53:48 23
7 Академика (София) 15 4 4 7 29:58 16
8 Развитие на млади футболисти (София) 16 4 3 9 34:57 15
9 Софияспорт 2020 (София) 16 2 2 12 19:72 8
10 Елит София (София) 16 0 2 14 23:92 2

Софияспорт 2020 (София)

ДПГ9: София (столица) - Зонална група (Футбол 5)
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
Група "Г"
17.09.2023 11:05 1 кръг Г Академика (София) 1:4
24.09.2023 12:00 2 кръг Д Елит София (София) анл.
01.10.2023 11:05 3 кръг Г Локомотив Сф 1929 II (София) 1:2
08.10.2023 13:00 4 кръг Д Развитие МФ (София) 10:1
15.10.2023 12:00 5 кръг Г Козаро (Ботевград) 3:8
22.10.2023 12:00 6 кръг Д Кокаляне Педиакид (Кокаляне) 1:7
12.11.2023 12:00 7 кръг Г Ай ма3кс (София) 5:3
19.11.2023 11:05 8 кръг Д Сердика (София) 4:0
17.03.2024 10:10 9 кръг Г ОФК Костинброд 2012 (Костинброд) -:-
24.03.2024 11:05 10 кръг Д ОФК Костинброд 2012 (Костинброд) 5:1
31.03.2024 13:00 11 кръг Г Козаро (Ботевград) 3:3
07.04.2024 09:15 12 кръг Д Развитие МФ (София) 11:2
14.04.2024 13:00 13 кръг Г Ай ма3кс (София) 5:2
21.04.2024 09:15 14 кръг Д Локомотив Сф 1929 II (София) 5:0
28.04.2024 10:10 15 кръг Д Супер стар (София) 3:3
20.05.2024 12:00 16 кръг Г Сердика (София) -:-
19.05.2024 10:10 17 кръг Д Витоша 13 (София) -:-
26.05.2024 10:10 18 кръг Г Кокаляне Педиакид (Кокаляне) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
2 Ай ма3кс (София) 14 8 1 5 73:44 25
3 Кокаляне Педиакид (Кокаляне) 13 8 0 5 64:32 24
4 Софияспорт 2020 (София) 13 7 2 4 57:36 23
5 Академика (София) 7 7 0 0 28:1 21
6 Локомотив София 1929 II (София) 13 5 1 7 43:46 16

Клубна емблема

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници