Шампион (София)

BGSupporters форум

Шампион (София)

ДПГ13: София (столица) - Зонална група (Футбол 11)
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
Група "В"
16.09.2023 10:25 1 кръг Г Чавдар (Етрополе) 13:0
23.09.2023 10:25 2 кръг Д Надежда (Доброславци) 0:1
30.09.2023 09:00 3 кръг Г Интер Джесика 2010 (София) 5:11
07.10.2023 09:00 4 кръг Д ОФК София 1992 (София) 9:1
14.10.2023 10:25 5 кръг Г Академия Бойко Величков (София) 5:1
21.10.2023 09:00 6 кръг Д Левски Раковски II (София) 10:1
28.10.2023 10:25 7 кръг Г Лъвчетата (София) 12:0
04.11.2023 10:25 8 кръг Г УФК Ботев (София) 5:0
11.11.2023 09:00 9 кръг Д София спорт (София) 4:1
23.03.2024 10:25 10 кръг Д Чавдар (Етрополе) 9:1
22.05.2024 17:00 11 кръг Г Надежда (Доброславци) -:-
06.04.2024 09:00 12 кръг Д Интер Джесика 2010 (София) 16:0
13.04.2024 09:00 13 кръг Г ОФК София 1992 (София) 6:1
20.04.2024 10:25 14 кръг Д Академия Бойко Величков (София) 1:5
27.04.2024 09:00 15 кръг Г Левски Раковски II (София) 10:0
11.05.2024 10:25 16 кръг Д Лъвчетата (София) 9:0
18.05.2024 10:25 17 кръг Д УФК Ботев (София) 5:2
25.05.2024 09:00 18 кръг Г София спорт (София) 4:1
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Надежда (Доброславци) 17 17 0 0 111:15 51
2 Академия Бойко Величков (София) 18 15 0 3 92:28 45
3 Шампион (София) 17 14 0 3 123:26 42
4 УФК Ботев (София) 18 12 0 6 84:34 36
5 ОФК София 1992 (София) 18 8 2 8 59:69 26

Шампион (София)

ДПГ11: София (столица) - Зонална група (Футбол 7)
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
Група "В"
16.09.2023 13:40 1 кръг Г Победа 1945 (София) 6:1
23.09.2023 13:40 2 кръг Д Левски Раковски (София) 7:3
30.09.2023 13:40 3 кръг Г Академия Металург (Перник) 3:9
07.10.2023 13:40 4 кръг Д ФК Ботев (София) 10:3
14.10.2023 13:40 5 кръг Г София спорт (София) 2:1
21.10.2023 13:40 6 кръг Г Миньор (Перник) 1:5
28.10.2023 13:40 7 кръг Д Искър 2022 (Самоков) 4:4
04.11.2023 13:40 8 кръг Г Витоша 13 (София) 2:4
11.11.2023 12:30 9 кръг Д Академия Септември (София) 2:2
23.03.2024 13:40 10 кръг Д Академия Септември (София) 7:2
13.04.2024 12:30 13 кръг Д Спорт за всички (София) 3:4
20.04.2024 13:40 14 кръг Г Миньор (Перник) 2:3
27.04.2024 12:30 15 кръг Д Искър 2022 (Самоков) 5:2
11.05.2024 13:40 16 кръг Г София спорт (София) 4:3
18.05.2024 13:40 17 кръг Д Академия Металург (Перник) 3:7
25.05.2024 13:40 18 кръг Г Левски Раковски (София) 3:5
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
3 Академия Металург (Перник) 18 10 1 7 73:49 31
4 Витоша 13 (София) 15 8 1 6 41:29 25
5 Шампион (София) 16 7 2 7 64:58 23
6 Левски Раковски (София) 17 7 1 9 46:56 22
7 София спорт (София) 17 6 2 9 35:46 20

Клубна емблема

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници