Тигрите (София)

BGSupporters форум

Тигрите (София)

ДПГ12: София (столица) - Зонална група (Футбол 9)
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
Група "В"
16.09.2023 11:50 1 кръг Г ДИТ II (кв.Драгалевци, София) 1:4
23.09.2023 14:40 2 кръг Д Арес (София) 0:2
30.09.2023 09:00 3 кръг Г Елит София (София) 1:6
07.10.2023 11:50 4 кръг Д Академия Мургаш (Нови хан) 5:7
14.10.2023 11:50 5 кръг Г Козаро (Ботевград) 4:5
21.10.2023 10:25 6 кръг Д Академия Металург (Перник) 1:8
28.10.2023 10:25 7 кръг Г Кокаляне Педиакид (Кокаляне) 3:0
- 8 кръг
почива
11.11.2023 10:25 9 кръг Д УФК Ботев (София) 0:2
18.11.2023 14:40 10 кръг Г Спортист 13 (София) 1:1
25.11.2023 09:00 11 кръг Д София спорт (София) 0:3
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
9 Елит София (София) 10 6 0 4 34:19 18
10 Щурче (София) 8 4 1 3 38:18 13
11 Спортист 13 (София) 18 2 2 14 23:67 8
12 Тигрите (София) 10 1 1 8 16:38 4
13 Кокаляне Педиакид (Кокаляне) 10 0 0 10 2:62 0
Група "Г"
24.03.2024 09:00 10 кръг Д Орловец 2015 (Кокаляне) 0:7
31.03.2024 10:25 11 кръг Г Развитие МФ (София) 3:3
07.04.2024 09:00 12 кръг Д Академия Септември (София) 0:8
14.04.2024 14:40 13 кръг Г ОФК София 1992 (София) 1:5
21.04.2024 13:15 14 кръг Д ФК Ботев (София) 3:0
28.04.2024 14:40 15 кръг Д Искър 2022 (Самоков) 1:3
12.05.2024 09:00 16 кръг Г Софияспорт 2020 (София) 1:3
19.05.2024 09:00 17 кръг Д Барокко (София) 3:5
26.05.2024 10:25 18 кръг Г Талант (София) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
8 Локомотив София 1929 II (София) 9 4 2 3 22:14 14
9 ФК Ботев (София) 17 3 4 10 28:56 13
10 Развитие на млади футболисти (София) 17 1 3 13 21:56 6
11 Тигрите (София) 8 1 1 6 12:34 4
12 Витоша (Бистрица, обл.София ст.) 8 0 0 8 4:50 0

Тигрите (София)

ДПГ10: София (столица) - Зонална група (Футбол 7)
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
Група "Д"
17.09.2023 12:30 1 кръг Г Футболна академия Герман (Герман) 10:0
24.09.2023 11:20 2 кръг Д Люлин (кв.Люлин, София) 9:1
01.10.2023 09:00 3 кръг Г Фортуна (Железница) 4:0
08.10.2023 10:10 4 кръг Д Спартак 2015 (София) 4:6
15.10.2023 12:30 5 кръг Г Академия за футболно развитие (Сф) 9:1
22.10.2023 10:10 6 кръг Д Академия Мургаш II (Нови хан) 4:1
12.11.2023 13:40 7 кръг Г Ултраспорт академия II (София) 2:1
19.11.2023 12:30 8 кръг Г ДАФ 2018 (София) 9:1
26.11.2023 13:40 9 кръг Д Ай ма3кс (София) 7:2
24.03.2024 13:40 10 кръг Д Спартак 2015 (София) 2:4
31.03.2024 12:30 11 кръг Г Фортуна (Железница) 3:8
07.04.2024 13:40 12 кръг Д Футболна академия Герман (Герман) 9:4
14.04.2024 10:10 13 кръг Д Ай ма3кс (София) 10:0
21.04.2024 09:00 14 кръг Г ДАФ 2018 (София) 7:4
28.04.2024 10:10 15 кръг Д Академия Мургаш II (Нови хан) 5:2
12.05.2024 12:00 16 кръг Г Ултраспорт академия II (София) 1:4
19.05.2024 13:40 17 кръг Д Академия за футболно развитие (Сф) 1:4
26.05.2024 13:40 18 кръг Г Люлин (кв.Люлин, София) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Спартак 2015 (София) 17 15 0 2 106:38 45
2 Фортуна (Железница) 16 14 0 2 106:20 42
3 Тигрите (София) 17 12 0 5 96:43 36
4 Ултраспорт академия II (София) 17 11 0 6 63:31 33
5 Академия Мургаш II (Нови хан) 16 7 2 7 60:62 23

Клубна емблема

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

Интернет страници