Банкя 2009 (Банкя)

BGSupporters форум

Банкя 2009 (Банкя)

"А" ОГ София (столица)
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
27.08.2023 18:00 1 кръг Д Въстаник 26 (Войнеговци) 1:3
03.09.2023 18:00 2 кръг Г Гранит (Владая) 3:3
10.09.2023 17:00 3 кръг Д Сокол (Негован) 0:4
17.09.2023 18:00 4 кръг Г Надежда (Доброславци) 2:4
24.09.2023 14:00 5 кръг Д София спорт (София) 2:3
01.10.2023 16:00 6 кръг Д Мрамор (Мрамор) 1:5
08.10.2023 16:00 7 кръг Г Академик 1947 (София) 2:3
15.10.2023 16:00 8 кръг Д Житен (Житен) 2:3
22.10.2023 16:00 9 кръг Г Железница (Железница) 0:5
28.10.2023 14:00 10 кръг Д Левски (Чепинци) 3:2
02.11.2023 20:00 11 кръг Г Искър 1945 (Нови Искър) 3:9
12.11.2023 15:00 12 кръг Д Зенит (кв.Филиповци, София) 3:4
18.11.2023 14:00 13 кръг Г Обеля сити (кв.Обеля, София) 3:3
10.12.2023 14:00 14 кръг Д Ферион (Кубратово) 6:1
03.12.2023 14:00 15 кръг Г Левски Раковски (София) 1:7
25.02.2024 15:00 16 кръг Г Въстаник 26 (Войнеговци) -:-
03.03.2024 16:00 17 кръг Д Гранит (Владая) -:-
10.03.2024 16:00 18 кръг Г Сокол (Негован) -:-
17.03.2024 16:00 19 кръг Д Надежда (Доброславци) -:-
24.03.2024 16:00 20 кръг Г София спорт (София) -:-
31.03.2024 17:00 21 кръг Г Мрамор (Мрамор) -:-
07.04.2024 17:00 22 кръг Д Академик 1947 (София) -:-
14.04.2024 17:00 23 кръг Г Житен (Житен) -:-
21.04.2024 17:00 24 кръг Д Железница (Железница) -:-
28.04.2024 17:00 25 кръг Г Левски (Чепинци) -:-
01.05.2024 18:00 26 кръг Д Искър 1945 (Нови Искър) -:-
12.05.2024 18:00 27 кръг Г Зенит (кв.Филиповци, София) -:-
19.05.2024 18:00 28 кръг Д Обеля сити (кв.Обеля, София) -:-
26.05.2024 18:00 29 кръг Г Ферион (Кубратово) -:-
02.06.2024 18:00 30 кръг Д Левски Раковски (София) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
12 Ферион (Кубратово) 15 3 3 9 23:46 12
13 Зенит (кв.Филиповци, София) 15 2 5 8 23:55 11
14 Въстаник 26 (Войнеговци) 15 2 2 11 18:48 8
15 Банкя 2009 (Банкя) 15 2 2 11 32:59 8
16 Обеля сити (кв.Обеля, София) 15 2 2 11 24:58 5

Банкя 2009 (Банкя)

ЮМВ "Б": София (столица) - Областна група 2
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
12.09.2023 17:00 1 кръг Г Ферион (Кубратово) 9:1
09.09.2023 11:00 2 кръг Д Сердика (София) 9:0
16.09.2023 11:00 3 кръг Г ОФК София 1992 (София) 5:0
23.09.2023 17:00 4 кръг Г Мрамор (Мрамор) 5:1
01.10.2023 09:00 5 кръг Д Конкордия (София) 20:0
07.10.2023 15:00 6 кръг Г ФК Ботев (София) 3:1
14.10.2023 11:00 7 кръг Д Искър 1945 (Нови Искър) 11:0
21.10.2023 09:00 8 кръг Д Ферион (Кубратово) 10:1
04.11.2023 13:00 9 кръг Г Сердика (София) 4:4
12.11.2023 09:00 10 кръг Д ОФК София 1992 (София) 3:0
18.11.2023 09:00 11 кръг Д Мрамор (Мрамор) 3:1
09.03.2024 11:00 12 кръг Г Конкордия (София) -:-
16.03.2024 11:00 13 кръг Д ФК Ботев (София) -:-
23.03.2024 11:00 14 кръг Г Искър 1945 (Нови Искър) -:-
30.03.2024 13:00 15 кръг Г ФК Ботев (София) -:-
06.04.2024 17:00 16 кръг Д Ферион (Кубратово) -:-
13.04.2024 09:00 17 кръг Г Конкордия (София) -:-
20.04.2024 17:00 18 кръг Д ОФК София 1992 (София) -:-
27.04.2024 17:00 19 кръг Г Сердика (София) -:-
11.05.2024 13:00 20 кръг Д Мрамор (Мрамор) -:-
18.05.2024 11:00 21 кръг Г Искър 1945 (Нови Искър) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Банкя 2009 (Банкя) 11 10 1 0 82:9 31
2 Искър 1945 (Нови Искър) 11 7 2 2 58:20 23
3 Сердика (София) 11 5 4 2 52:27 19
4 Мрамор (Мрамор) 11 6 1 4 36:22 19
5 ОФК София 1992 (София) 11 5 2 4 24:18 17

Клубна емблема

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2022/2023 А ОФГ С 7 място
2021/2022 А ОФГ С 4 място
2020/2021 А ОФГ С 10 място
2019/2020 А ОФГ С 5 място
2018/2019 А ОФГ С 12 място
2017/2018 А ОФГ С 11 място
2016/2017 А ОФГ С 9 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ С 7 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ С 7 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ С 8 място

Интернет страници