Мрамор (Мрамор)

BGSupporters форум

Мрамор (Мрамор)

"А" ОГ София (столица)
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
27.08.2023 18:00 1 кръг Д Левски Раковски (София) 0:0
03.09.2023 18:00 2 кръг Г Въстаник 26 (Войнеговци) 2:1
10.09.2023 17:00 3 кръг Д Гранит (Владая) 0:1
17.09.2023 17:00 4 кръг Г Сокол (Негован) 1:3
24.09.2023 17:00 5 кръг Д Надежда (Доброславци) 4:3
01.10.2023 16:00 6 кръг Г Банкя 2009 (Банкя) 5:1
08.10.2023 16:00 7 кръг Д София спорт (София) 0:3
15.10.2023 19:00 8 кръг Д Академик 1947 (София) 2:0
22.10.2023 16:00 9 кръг Г Житен (Житен) 0:2
27.10.2023 19:30 10 кръг Д Железница (Железница) 0:0
04.11.2023 14:00 11 кръг Г Левски (Чепинци) 4:5
12.11.2023 15:00 12 кръг Д Искър 1945 (Нови Искър) 4:1
19.11.2023 14:00 13 кръг Г Зенит (кв.Филиповци, София) 2:2
10.12.2023 14:00 14 кръг Д Обеля сити (кв.Обеля, София) 3:0
03.12.2023 14:00 15 кръг Г Ферион (Кубратово) 1:1
25.02.2024 15:00 16 кръг Г Левски Раковски (София) 2:2
03.03.2024 16:00 17 кръг Д Въстаник 26 (Войнеговци) 1:0
10.03.2024 16:00 18 кръг Г Гранит (Владая) 1:3
17.03.2024 16:00 19 кръг Д Сокол (Негован) 3:0
24.03.2024 16:00 20 кръг Г Надежда (Доброславци) 1:1
31.03.2024 17:00 21 кръг Д Банкя 2009 (Банкя) 0:2
07.04.2024 19:00 22 кръг Г София спорт (София) 2:1
14.04.2024 17:00 23 кръг Г Академик 1947 (София) -:-
21.04.2024 17:00 24 кръг Д Житен (Житен) -:-
28.04.2024 17:00 25 кръг Г Железница (Железница) -:-
01.05.2024 18:00 26 кръг Д Левски (Чепинци) -:-
12.05.2024 18:00 27 кръг Г Искър 1945 (Нови Искър) -:-
19.05.2024 18:00 28 кръг Д Зенит (кв.Филиповци, София) -:-
26.05.2024 18:00 29 кръг Г Обеля сити (кв.Обеля, София) -:-
02.06.2024 18:00 30 кръг Д Ферион (Кубратово) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
5 Сокол (Негован) 22 12 3 7 70:44 39
6 Житен (Житен) 22 10 5 7 45:47 35
7 Мрамор (Мрамор) 22 9 6 7 38:32 33
8 София спорт (София) 22 8 2 12 57:54 26
9 Академик 1947 (София) 22 8 1 13 31:54 25

Мрамор (Мрамор)

ЮМВ "Б": София (столица) - Областна група 2
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
02.09.2023 11:00 1 кръг Г ФК Ботев (София) 7:1
10.09.2023 13:00 2 кръг Д ОФК София 1992 (София) 4:0
16.09.2023 11:00 3 кръг Г Искър 1945 (Нови Искър) 2:2
23.09.2023 17:00 4 кръг Д Банкя 2009 (Банкя) 1:5
30.09.2023 17:00 5 кръг Г Ферион (Кубратово) 5:0
07.10.2023 11:00 6 кръг Д Конкордия (София) 8:0
14.10.2023 18:00 7 кръг Г Сердика (София) 1:6
22.10.2023 09:00 8 кръг Д ФК Ботев (София) 3:1
06.11.2023 12:30 9 кръг Г ОФК София 1992 (София) 1:2
11.11.2023 17:00 10 кръг Д Искър 1945 (Нови Искър) 3:2
18.11.2023 09:00 11 кръг Г Банкя 2009 (Банкя) 1:3
09.03.2024 17:00 12 кръг Д Ферион (Кубратово) 5:1
16.03.2024 11:00 13 кръг Г Конкордия (София) 10:0
23.03.2024 19:00 14 кръг Д Сердика (София) 1:2
30.03.2024 09:00 15 кръг Г Конкордия (София) 14:0
07.04.2024 19:00 16 кръг Д Сердика (София) 2:1
13.04.2024 11:00 17 кръг Г Искър 1945 (Нови Искър) 15:1
20.04.2024 15:00 18 кръг Д Ферион (Кубратово) -:-
27.04.2024 11:00 19 кръг Г ОФК София 1992 (София) -:-
11.05.2024 13:00 20 кръг Г Банкя 2009 (Банкя) -:-
19.05.2024 11:00 21 кръг Д ФК Ботев (София) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Банкя 2009 (Банкя) 17 16 1 0 142:14 49
2 Мрамор (Мрамор) 17 11 1 5 83:27 34
3 ОФК София 1992 (София) 17 8 4 5 46:23 28
4 Сердика (София) 17 7 4 6 66:49 25
5 Искър 1945 (Нови Искър) 17 7 2 8 60:66 23

Клубна емблема

Отбор

Мрамор (Мрамор)

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2022/2023 А ОФГ С 8 място
2021/2022 А ОФГ С 14 място
2020/2021 А ОФГ С 3 място
2019/2020 А ОФГ С 2 място
2018/2019 А ОФГ С 3 място
2017/2018 А ОФГ С 4 място
2016/2017 - -
2015/2016 - -
2014/2015 - -

Интернет страници