Козаро (Ботевград)

BGSupporters форум

Козаро (Ботевград)

"А" ОГ София
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
Първа фаза / Западна подгрупа
11.09.2022 17:00 1 кръг Г Сините орли (Своге) 1:1
18.09.2022 14:00 2 кръг Д Правец (Правец) 1:1
25.09.2022 17:30 3 кръг Г Ком 98 (Годеч) 0:5
09.10.2022 16:00 4 кръг Д Скравена (Скравена) -:-
15.10.2022 16:00 5 кръг Г Спортист 2006 (Драговищица) -:-
23.10.2022 16:00 6 кръг Д Спортист 2009 II (Своге) -:-
30.10.2022 15:00 7 кръг Г Зенит (Церово) -:-
- 8 кръг
почива
13.11.2022 11:00 9 кръг Д Петърч (Петърч) -:-
20.11.2022 14:00 10 кръг Д Сините орли (Своге) -:-
26.11.2022 14:00 11 кръг Г Правец (Правец) -:-
04.12.2022 14:00 12 кръг Д Ком 98 (Годеч) -:-
04.03.2023 13 кръг Г Скравена (Скравена) -:-
- 14 кръг Д Спортист 2006 (Драговищица) -:-
- 15 кръг Г Спортист 2009 II (Своге) -:-
- 16 кръг Д Зенит (Церово) -:-
- 17 кръг
почива
- 18 кръг Г Петърч (Петърч) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
4 Петърч (Петърч) 2 1 0 1 3:3 3
5 Спортист 2009 II (Своге) 3 1 0 2 6:9 3
6 Козаро (Ботевград) 3 0 2 1 2:7 2
7 Сините орли (Своге) 2 0 1 1 1:3 1
8 Зенит (Церово) 3 0 1 2 6:13 1

Козаро (Ботевград)

ДПГ12: София (столица) - Зонална група (Футбол 9)
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
Група "Г"
18.09.2022 12:30 1 кръг Г Барокко (София) 1:2
25.09.2022 12:30 2 кръг Д БАМФ (София) 2:6
09.10.2022 15:30 3 кръг Г Сердика (София) -:-
16.10.2022 14:00 4 кръг Г Спортист 13 (София) -:-
23.10.2022 15:30 5 кръг Д Академия Септември (София) -:-
30.10.2022 15:30 6 кръг Г ДАФ 2018 (София) -:-
06.11.2022 14:00 7 кръг Д Победа 1945 (София) -:-
06.11.2022 11:00 8 кръг Г Щурче (София) -:-
20.11.2022 12:30 9 кръг Д Звезда (София) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
6 Сердика (София) 2 1 0 1 4:5 3
7 Барокко (София) 2 1 0 1 2:4 3
8 Козаро (Ботевград) 2 0 0 2 3:8 0
9 ДАФ 2018 (София) 2 0 0 2 3:9 0
10 Спортист 13 (София) 2 0 0 2 4:11 0

Козаро (Ботевград)

ДПГ10: София (столица) - Зонална група (Футбол 7)
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
Група "В"
17.09.2022 11:20 1 кръг Г Академия Септември (София) 5:1
24.09.2022 11:20 2 кръг Д ДИТ II (кв.Драгалевци, София) 1:3
08.10.2022 11:20 3 кръг Г Балкан 1929 (Ботевград) -:-
15.10.2022 09:00 4 кръг Д Академия Металург (Перник) -:-
22.10.2022 12:30 5 кръг Г Искър 2022 (Злокучене) -:-
29.10.2022 11:20 6 кръг Г Ултраспорт академия II (София) -:-
05.11.2022 13:40 7 кръг Д Левски Раковски (София) -:-
12.11.2022 11:20 8 кръг Г Щурче (София) -:-
19.11.2022 10:10 9 кръг Д Олимпия ФК (София) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
2 Олимпия ФК (София) 2 2 0 0 13:1 6
3 ДИТ II (кв.Драгалевци, София) 2 2 0 0 9:1 6
4 Козаро (Ботевград) 2 1 0 1 6:4 3
5 Искър 2022 (Злокучене) 2 1 0 1 7:6 3
6 Щурче (София) 2 1 0 1 8:9 3

Клубна емблема

Отбор

Козаро (Ботевград)

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

Интернет страници