Юнайтед (Пловдив)

BGSupporters форум

Юнайтед (Пловдив)

ЮМВ: Пловдив - Междуобластна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
11.09.2020 10:00 1 кръг Г Пловдив 2015 (Пловдив) 1:6
19.09.2020 12:30 2 кръг Д Кричим (Кричим) 6:0
25.09.2020 16:00 3 кръг Г Родопа Смолян (Смолян) 0:5
30.09.2020 16:00 4 кръг Г Марица 1921 (Пловдив) 0:9
08.10.2020 16:00 5 кръг Г Труд (Труд) 2:5
17.10.2020 10:30 6 кръг Г Марица 2003 (Маноле) анл.
21.10.2020 14:00 7 кръг Д Металик 1938 (Сопот) 2:2
31.10.2020 10:30 8 кръг Г Ботев 2002 (Пловдив) 1:12
04.11.2020 14:30 9 кръг Д Лидер Пловдив (Ягодово) 0:3
13.11.2020 14:30 10 кръг Г Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) 0:3
18.11.2020 14:30 11 кръг Д Брестник 1948 (Брестник) 0:3
13.03.2021 10:30 12 кръг Д Пловдив 2015 (Пловдив) -:-
- 13 кръг
почива
27.03.2021 10:30 14 кръг Д Родопа Смолян (Смолян) -:-
03.04.2021 10:30 15 кръг Д Марица 1921 (Пловдив) анл.
10.04.2021 10:30 16 кръг Д Труд (Труд) -:-
- 17 кръг
почива
24.04.2021 10:30 18 кръг Г Металик 1938 (Сопот) -:-
01.05.2021 10:30 19 кръг Д Ботев 2002 (Пловдив) -:-
08.05.2021 10:30 20 кръг Г Лидер Пловдив (Ягодово) -:-
15.05.2021 10:30 21 кръг Д Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) -:-
22.05.2021 10:30 22 кръг Г Брестник 1948 (Брестник) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
8 Металик 1938 (Сопот) 9 1 3 5 13:20 6
9 Марица 1921 (Пловдив) 9 4 3 2 26:9 15
10 Юнайтед (Пловдив) 9 0 1 8 6:48 1
-- Кричим (Кричим) 7 0 0 7 1:28 -
-- Марица 2003 (Маноле) 1 0 0 1 0:3 -

Юнайтед (Пловдив)

Деца: Пловдив - Междуобластна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
20.09.2020 10:00 1 кръг Д Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) 5:2
25.09.2020 17:00 2 кръг Г Тракия 06 (Стамболийски) 3:0
04.10.2020 12:30 3 кръг Д Пловдив 2015 (Пловдив) 2:8
14.10.2020 4 кръг Д Родопа Смолян (Смолян) 1:7
17.10.2020 15:30 5 кръг Г Пловдив 2015 II (Пловдив) 3:4
24.10.2020 12:30 6 кръг Д Лидер Пловдив (Ягодово) 2:3
01.11.2020 09:00 7 кръг Г Марица 1921 (Пловдив) 2:15
08.11.2020 12:30 8 кръг Д Левски (Карлово) 7:3
14.11.2020 12:00 9 кръг Г Родопа Смолян II (Смолян) 2:4
20.03.2021 10 кръг Г Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) -:-
- 11 кръг Д Тракия 06 (Стамболийски) -:-
- 12 кръг Г Пловдив 2015 (Пловдив) -:-
- 13 кръг Г Родопа Смолян (Смолян) -:-
- 14 кръг Д Пловдив 2015 II (Пловдив) -:-
- 15 кръг Г Лидер Пловдив (Ягодово) -:-
- 16 кръг Д Марица 1921 (Пловдив) -:-
- 17 кръг Г Левски (Карлово) -:-
- 18 кръг Д Родопа Смолян II (Смолян) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
5 Пловдив 2015 (Пловдив) 8 5 0 3 35:25 15
6 Пловдив 2015 II (Пловдив) 8 3 1 4 22:14 10
7 Юнайтед (Пловдив) 9 3 0 6 27:46 9
8 Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) 9 2 1 6 17:40 7
9 Тракия 06 (Стамболийски) 9 1 1 7 7:47 4

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

Интернет страници