Възраждане 2020 (София)

BGSupporters форум

Възраждане 2020 (София)

ДПГ13: София (столица) - Зонална група (Футбол 11)
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
Първа фаза / Група "В"
25.09.2021 13:30 1 кръг Г Спортист 13 (София) 2:3
02.10.2021 12:00 2 кръг Д ОФК Костинброд 2012 (Костинброд) 8:1
09.10.2021 13:30 3 кръг Г РД Спорт (София) 4:0
16.10.2021 09:00 4 кръг Г Септември II (София) 5:0
23.10.2021 15:00 5 кръг Г Обеля (кв.Обеля, София) 5:0
30.10.2021 10:30 6 кръг Г Металург 1957 (Перник) 2:2
- 7 кръг
почива
15.11.2021 10:30 8 кръг Г Арес (София) 1:0
20.11.2021 15:00 9 кръг Д Ботев 57 СУ (София) 9:0
27.11.2021 12:00 10 кръг Г ДИТ II (кв.Драгалевци, София) 2:0
04.12.2021 12:00 11 кръг Д ФК Рилски спортист (Самоков) 4:1
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Възраждане 2020 (София) 10 8 1 1 42:7 25
2 Металург 1957 (Перник) 10 7 3 0 32:5 24
3 Арес (София) 9 7 0 2 20:7 21
4 Спортист 13 (София) 10 5 4 1 17:6 19
5 ДИТ II (кв.Драгалевци, София) 9 5 0 4 23:7 15

Възраждане 2020 (София)

ДПГ12: София (столица) - Зонална група (Футбол 9)
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
Първа фаза / Група "Г"
26.09.2021 14:00 1 кръг Г РД Спорт (София) 5:1
03.10.2021 12:30 2 кръг Д Академия Мургаш (Нови хан) 5:0
10.10.2021 15:30 3 кръг Г Балкан 1929 (Ботевград) 7:0
17.10.2021 09:30 4 кръг Г ДИТ II (кв.Драгалевци, София) 10:0
24.10.2021 14:00 5 кръг Д Спорт за всички (София) 2:3
31.10.2021 11:00 6 кръг Г БАМФ (София) 6:0
- 7 кръг
почива
15.11.2021 15:30 8 кръг Г Развитие МФ (София) 3:0
20.11.2021 09:30 9 кръг Д Арес (София) 0:1
28.11.2021 12:30 10 кръг Г Спартак 2015 (София) -:-
05.12.2021 14:00 11 кръг Д Орловец 2015 (Кокаляне) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Арес (София) 8 8 0 0 49:1 24
2 Спорт за всички (София) 8 8 0 0 49:7 24
3 Възраждане 2020 (София) 8 6 0 2 38:5 18
4 БАМФ (София) 8 6 0 2 31:16 18
5 Спартак 2015 (София) 8 5 0 3 30:7 15

Възраждане 2020 (София)

ДПГ9: София (столица) - Зонална група (Футбол 5)
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
Първа фаза / Група "А"
25.09.2021 13:00 1 кръг Д Левски (София) 0:13
отложен 2 кръг Г Спорт за всички (София) -:-
09.10.2021 12:00 3 кръг Д ОФК София (София) 1:5
16.10.2021 11:05 4 кръг Г Национал (София) 1:8
23.10.2021 10:05 5 кръг Д Олимпия ФК (София) 0:13
30.10.2021 12:00 6 кръг Г София спорт (София) 0:7
06.11.2021 11:05 7 кръг Д Марек 1915 (Дупница) 0:12
27.11.2021 13:00 8 кръг Г Лъвчетата (София) 0:6
04.12.2021 09:10 9 кръг Д Славия 1913 (София) 0:16
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
6 Национал (София) 9 3 2 4 30:34 11
7 ОФК София (София) 9 2 3 4 25:37 9
8 Левски (София) 9 2 2 5 27:33 8
9 Спорт за всички (София) 7 1 0 6 11:30 3
10 Възраждане 2020 (София) 8 0 0 8 2:80 0

Клубна емблема

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

Интернет страници