Спорт за всички (София)

BGSupporters форум

Спорт за всички (София)

ДПГ13: София (столица) - Зонална група (Футбол 11)
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
Първа фаза / Група "Г"
25.09.2021 13:05 1 кръг Г Сердика II (София) 4:0
02.10.2021 10:15 2 кръг Д Витоша 13 (София) 1:2
09.10.2021 11:40 3 кръг Г Локомотив София 1929 (София) 4:1
16.10.2021 08:50 4 кръг Г ОФК София (София) 4:0
23.10.2021 14:30 5 кръг Д Победа 2013 (София) 4:1
30.10.2021 10:15 6 кръг Г ОФК Костенец (гр.Костенец) -:-
- 7 кръг
почива
15.11.2021 10:15 8 кръг Г Левски (Чепинци) -:-
22.11.2021 11:40 9 кръг Д Левски Раковски II (София) -:-
27.11.2021 10:15 10 кръг Г Септември (София) -:-
04.12.2021 11:40 11 кръг Д Барокко (София) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Левски (Чепинци) 5 5 0 0 36:1 15
2 Спорт за всички (София) 5 4 0 1 17:4 12
3 Витоша 13 (София) 4 3 1 0 19:3 10
4 Септември (София) 4 2 1 1 13:8 7
5 ОФК София (София) 5 2 1 2 7:13 7

Спорт за всички (София)

ДПГ12: София (столица) - Зонална група (Футбол 9)
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
Първа фаза / Група "Г"
26.09.2021 12:30 1 кръг Г Орловец 2015 (Кокаляне) 16:0
03.10.2021 14:00 2 кръг Д РД Спорт (София) 2:1
10.10.2021 14:00 3 кръг Г Академия Мургаш (Нови хан) 5:0
17.10.2021 15:30 4 кръг Д Балкан 1929 (Ботевград) 5:2
24.10.2021 14:00 5 кръг Г Възраждане 2020 (София) -:-
- 6 кръг Г ДИТ II (кв.Драгалевци, София) -:-
- 7 кръг Д БАМФ (София) -:-
- 8 кръг
почива
- 9 кръг Д Развитие МФ (София) -:-
- 10 кръг Г Арес (София) -:-
- 11 кръг Д Спартак 2015 (София) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Възраждане 2020 (София) 4 4 0 0 27:1 12
2 Спорт за всички (София) 4 4 0 0 28:3 12
3 БАМФ (София) 4 4 0 0 25:6 12
4 Арес (София) 3 3 0 0 17:1 9
5 Спартак 2015 (София) 3 1 0 2 8:6 3

Спорт за всички (София)

ДПГ11: София (столица) - Зонална група (Футбол 7)
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
Първа фаза / Група "Г"
26.09.2021 13:40 1 кръг Д ДАФ (София) 5:3
03.10.2021 11:20 2 кръг Г Спортист 13 (София) 5:0
10.10.2021 09:00 3 кръг Д Сердика (София) 3:0
17.10.2021 11:20 4 кръг Д Барокко (София) 2:2
24.10.2021 10:10 5 кръг Г Арес (София) -:-
- 6 кръг Д Козаро (Ботевград) -:-
- 7 кръг Г Надежда (Доброславци) -:-
- 8 кръг Д БАМФ (София) -:-
- 9 кръг Г Елит София (София) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 БАМФ (София) 4 4 0 0 25:6 12
2 Спорт за всички (София) 4 3 1 0 15:5 10
3 Надежда (Доброславци) 4 3 0 1 15:9 9
4 Козаро (Ботевград) 4 2 0 2 14:10 6
5 Арес (София) 3 2 0 1 10:8 6

Спорт за всички (София)

ДПГ9: София (столица) - Зонална група (Футбол 5)
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
Първа фаза / Група "А"
25.09.2021 12:00 1 кръг Г Лъвчетата (София) 2:6
отложен 2 кръг Д Възраждане 2020 (София) -:-
09.10.2021 13:00 3 кръг Г Левски (София) 3:2
отложен 4 кръг Г Славия 1913 (София) -:-
23.10.2021 12:00 5 кръг Д ОФК София (София) 1:4
- 6 кръг Г Национал (София) -:-
- 7 кръг Д Олимпия ФК (София) -:-
- 8 кръг Г София спорт (София) -:-
- 9 кръг Д Марек 1915 (Дупница) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
6 Левски (София) 5 2 1 2 22:21 7
7 Олимпия ФК (София) 4 1 0 3 16:14 3
8 Спорт за всички (София) 3 1 0 2 6:12 3
9 Национал (София) 5 1 0 4 10:29 3
10 Възраждане 2020 (София) 4 0 0 4 2:39 0

Клубна емблема

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

Интернет страници