Кубрат 2016 (Кубрат)

BGSupporters форум

Кубрат 2016 (Кубрат)

Североизточна Трета лига
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
13.08.2017 18:00 1 кръг Д Бенковски (Бяла, обл.Русе) 2:0
20.08.2017 18:00 2 кръг Г Спартак 1918 (Варна) -:-
27.08.2017 18:00 3 кръг Д Добруджа 1919 (Добрич) -:-
03.09.2017 17:00 4 кръг Г Локомотив (Русе) -:-
10.09.2017 17:00 5 кръг Д Доростол 2013 (Силистра) -:-
17.09.2017 17:00 6 кръг Д Септември 98 (Тервел) -:-
23.09.2017 17:00 7 кръг Г Ботев (Нови пазар) -:-
01.10.2017 16:00 8 кръг Д Светкавица Търговище (Търговище) -:-
07.10.2017 16:00 9 кръг Г Хитрино (Хитрино) -:-
15.10.2017 16:00 10 кръг Д Калиакра (Каварна) -:-
22.10.2017 16:00 11 кръг Г Суворово 1 (Суворово) -:-
29.10.2017 14:00 12 кръг Г Бенковски (Бяла, обл.Русе) -:-
05.11.2017 14:00 13 кръг Д Спартак 1918 (Варна) -:-
11.11.2017 14:00 14 кръг Г Добруджа 1919 (Добрич) -:-
19.11.2017 14:00 15 кръг Д Локомотив (Русе) -:-
25.11.2017 14:00 16 кръг Г Доростол 2013 (Силистра) -:-
02.12.2017 14:00 17 кръг Г Септември 98 (Тервел) -:-
24.02.2018 18 кръг Д Ботев (Нови пазар) -:-
03.03.2018 19 кръг Г Светкавица Търговище (Търговище) -:-
10.03.2018 20 кръг Д Хитрино (Хитрино) -:-
17.03.2018 21 кръг Г Калиакра (Каварна) -:-
24.03.2018 22 кръг Д Суворово 1 (Суворово) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Локомотив (Русе) 1 1 0 0 3:1 3
1 Суворово 1 (Суворово) 1 1 0 0 3:1 3
3 Кубрат 2016 (Кубрат) 1 1 0 0 2:0 3
4 Ботев (Нови пазар) 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
5 Хитрино (Хитрино) 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
Приятелски срещи: Лято-есен
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
16.07.2017 18:30 - Д Септември 98 (Тервел) 2:2
28.07.2017 18:45 - Г Септември 98 (Тервел) 0:2
06.08.2017 18:00 - Г Светкавица Търговище (Търговище) 0:0

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2016/2017 Трета лига 9 място
2015/2016 "В" група 12 място
2014/2015 "В" група 9 място
2013/2014 "В" група 4 място
2012/2013 "В" група 4 място
2011/2012 А ОФГ РЗ 1 място
2010/2011 "В" група не завършва
2009/2010 "В" група 16 място

Месечна ранглиста

Интернет страници