Младост 2015 (София)

BGSupporters форум

Младост 2015 (София)

"А" ОГ София (столица) - южна подгрупа
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
01.09.2019 17:00 1 кръг Г Орловец 2015 (Кокаляне) 1:4
08.09.2019 17:00 2 кръг Г Железница (Железница) 1:5
15.09.2019 17:00 3 кръг Г Люлин (кв.Люлин, София) 6:2
22.09.2019 17:00 4 кръг Г Спарта (София) 3:0
29.09.2019 17:00 5 кръг Д Гранит (Владая) 2:4
06.10.2019 16:00 6 кръг Г Левски Раковски (София) 1:3
13.10.2019 16:00 7 кръг Д Обеля (кв.Обеля, София) 1:0
20.10.2019 16:00 8 кръг Г Обеля сити (кв.Обеля, София) 1:4
30.10.2019 20:30 9 кръг Д Урвич (Панчарево) 2:5
отложен 10 кръг Г Академик 1947 (София) -:-
10.11.2019 10:30 11 кръг Д Витоша II (Бистрица) 0:11
17.11.2019 14:00 12 кръг Г Урвич 1960 (Долни Пасарел) 1:3
23.11.2019 14:00 13 кръг Д ФК ЦСКА 1948 II (София) -:-
- 14 кръг Д Орловец 2015 (Кокаляне) -:-
- 15 кръг Д Железница (Железница) -:-
- 16 кръг Д Люлин (кв.Люлин, София) -:-
- 17 кръг Д Спарта (София) -:-
- 18 кръг Г Гранит (Владая) -:-
- 19 кръг Д Левски Раковски (София) -:-
- 20 кръг Г Обеля (кв.Обеля, София) -:-
- 21 кръг Д Обеля сити (кв.Обеля, София) -:-
- 22 кръг Г Урвич (Панчарево) -:-
- 23 кръг Д Академик 1947 (София) -:-
- 24 кръг Г Витоша II (Бистрица) -:-
- 25 кръг Д Урвич 1960 (Долни Пасарел) -:-
- 26 кръг Г ФК ЦСКА 1948 II (София) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
9 Орловец 2015 (Кокаляне) 11 4 0 7 15:26 12
10 Академик 1947 (София) 11 3 2 6 25:27 11
11 Младост 2015 (София) 11 3 0 8 19:41 9
12 Обеля (кв.Обеля, София) 11 4 0 7 17:33 9
13 Спарта (София) 11 2 0 9 11:36 6

Младост 2015 (София)

ЮСВ: София (столица) - зона "Б"
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
07.09.2019 17:00 1 кръг Г Конкордия (София) 3:6
14.09.2019 17:00 2 кръг Д Витоша (Бистрица, обл.София ст.) 0:10
21.09.2019 17:00 3 кръг Г ОФК Елин Пелин (Елин Пелин) 1:5
28.09.2019 14:30 4 кръг Д Спортист 2009 (Своге) 0:3
05.10.2019 16:00 5 кръг Г Пирин (Благоевград) 0:8
- 6 кръг
почива
19.10.2019 16:00 7 кръг Г Царско село 2015 (София) 0:8
отложен 8 кръг Д Елит София (София) -:-
08.11.2019 10:00 9 кръг Г Балкан 1929 (Ботевград) 0:2
16.11.2019 14:00 10 кръг Г Локомотив София 1929 (София) 1:5
23.11.2019 11:30 11 кръг Д Чавдар (Етрополе) -:-
- 12 кръг Д Конкордия (София) -:-
- 13 кръг Г Витоша (Бистрица, обл.София ст.) -:-
- 14 кръг Д ОФК Елин Пелин (Елин Пелин) -:-
- 15 кръг Г Спортист 2009 (Своге) -:-
- 16 кръг Д Пирин (Благоевград) -:-
- 17 кръг
почива
- 18 кръг Д Царско село 2015 (София) -:-
- 19 кръг Г Елит София (София) -:-
- 20 кръг Д Балкан 1929 (Ботевград) -:-
- 21 кръг Д Локомотив София 1929 (София) -:-
- 22 кръг Г Чавдар (Етрополе) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
7 Елит София (София) 8 3 0 5 13:17 9
8 Чавдар (Етрополе) 8 3 0 5 11:36 9
9 ОФК Елин Пелин (Елин Пелин) 8 3 0 5 21:25 9
10 Конкордия (София) 9 1 0 8 18:64 3
11 Младост 2015 (София) 8 0 0 8 5:47 0

Младост 2015 (София)

ДПГ13: София (столица) - Зонална група (Футбол 11)
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
Първа фаза / Група "Б"
22.09.2019 09:00 1 кръг Г Славия 1913 (София) 0:11
29.09.2019 10:30 2 кръг Д Н спорт (София) 0:14
06.10.2019 09:00 3 кръг Г Ботев 57 СОУ (София) 0:14
13.10.2019 10:30 4 кръг Д Витоша (Бистрица, обл.София ст.) 2:2
20.10.2019 13:30 5 кръг Г РД Спорт (София) 0:9
01.12.2019 10:30 6 кръг Г Сердика (София) -:-
- 7 кръг
почива
17.11.2019 13:30 8 кръг Г Ком 98 (Годеч) 0:7
24.11.2019 12:00 9 кръг Д Левски (София) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
5 Ботев 57 СОУ (София) 6 3 1 2 33:8 10
6 Ком 98 (Годеч) 7 2 1 4 14:28 7
7 Сердика (София) 6 1 0 5 8:35 3
8 Витоша (Бистрица, обл.София ст.) 6 0 1 5 3:36 1
9 Младост 2015 (София) 6 0 1 5 2:57 1

Младост 2015 (София)

ДПГ12: София (столица) - Зонална група (Футбол 9)
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
Първа фаза / Група "Д"
21.09.2019 13:30 1 кръг Д ДАФ (София) 7:1
28.09.2019 10:30 2 кръг Г София 2010 (София) 2:3
05.10.2019 09:00 3 кръг Д Мрамор (Мрамор) 3:5
12.10.2019 09:00 4 кръг Д Миньор (Перник) 1:6
19.10.2019 13:30 5 кръг Г Банкя 2009 (Банкя) 0:5
16.11.2019 10:30 6 кръг Д Балкан 1929 (Ботевград) 0:7
09.11.2019 12:00 7 кръг Г ОФК София (София) 2:4
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
4 ОФК София (София) 7 4 1 2 26:12 13
5 Мрамор (Мрамор) 7 3 0 4 15:22 9
6 Младост 2015 (София) 7 1 0 6 15:31 3
7 София 2010 (София) 7 1 0 6 4:48 3
8 ДАФ (София) 7 1 0 6 6:36 3

Младост 2015 (София)

ДПГ10: София (столица) - Зонална група (Футбол 7)
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
Първа фаза / Група "В"
21.09.2019 11:20 1 кръг Д ФК ЦСКА 1948 (София) 1:5
28.09.2019 11:20 2 кръг Г Академик 1947 (София) 4:7
05.10.2019 10:10 3 кръг Д Металург 1957 (Перник) 4:3
12.10.2019 12:30 4 кръг Г Витоша (Бистрица, обл.София ст.) 1:1
19.10.2019 09:00 5 кръг Д Железница (Железница) 2:5
16.11.2019 12:30 6 кръг Д Витоша 13 (София) 3:5
09.11.2019 10:10 7 кръг Г Елит София (София) 1:6
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
4 Елит София (София) 7 4 0 3 23:12 12
5 Металург 1957 (Перник) 7 3 1 3 21:23 10
6 Академик 1947 (София) 7 3 0 4 25:22 9
7 Младост 2015 (София) 7 1 1 5 16:32 4
8 Витоша (Бистрица, обл.София ст.) 7 0 1 6 5:30 1

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

Интернет страници