Банкя 2009 (Банкя)

BGSupporters форум

Банкя 2009 (Банкя)

"А" ОГ София (столица) - северна подгрупа
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
29.08.2021 15:30 1 кръг Д Сокол (Негован) 1:3
05.09.2021 18:00 2 кръг Г Кремиковци (кв.Кремиковци, Сф) 5:0
12.09.2021 15:30 3 кръг Д Житен (Житен) 1:0
19.09.2021 17:00 4 кръг Г Зенит (кв.Филиповци, София) 6:3
26.09.2021 17:00 5 кръг Д Спортист 13 (София) 3:3
03.10.2021 16:00 6 кръг Г Ферион (София) 4:1
10.10.2021 14:00 7 кръг Д Искър 1945 (Нови Искър) 2:2
17.10.2021 16:00 8 кръг Г Сантяго Бернабеу (София) 2:1
24.10.2021 14:00 9 кръг Д Враждебна (кв.Враждебна, София) 1:1
31.10.2021 16:00 10 кръг Г Въстаник 26 (Войнеговци) -:-
07.11.2021 14:00 11 кръг Д Мрамор (Мрамор) -:-
22.09.2021 17:00 12 кръг Г Вихър (кв.Требич, София) 4:3
21.11.2021 14:00 13 кръг Д Спартак 1933 (Подгумер) -:-
- 14 кръг Г Сокол (Негован) -:-
- 15 кръг Д Кремиковци (кв.Кремиковци, Сф) -:-
- 16 кръг Г Житен (Житен) -:-
- 17 кръг Д Зенит (кв.Филиповци, София) -:-
- 18 кръг Г Спортист 13 (София) -:-
- 19 кръг Д Ферион (София) -:-
- 20 кръг Г Искър 1945 (Нови Искър) -:-
- 21 кръг Д Сантяго Бернабеу (София) -:-
- 22 кръг Г Враждебна (кв.Враждебна, София) -:-
- 23 кръг Д Въстаник 26 (Войнеговци) -:-
- 24 кръг Г Мрамор (Мрамор) -:-
- 25 кръг Д Вихър (кв.Требич, София) -:-
- 26 кръг Г Спартак 1933 (Подгумер) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Житен (Житен) 10 7 1 2 21:7 22
2 Сокол (Негован) 10 7 0 3 39:16 21
3 Банкя 2009 (Банкя) 10 6 3 1 29:17 21
4 Мрамор (Мрамор) 9 6 2 1 25:10 20
5 Враждебна (кв.Враждебна, София) 10 5 3 2 33:12 18

Банкя 2009 (Банкя)

Деца "Б": София (столица) - Областна група - втора подгрупа
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
01.09.2021 09:00 1 кръг Г Ботев 57 СУ (София) 3:3
04.09.2021 09:00 2 кръг Д Развитие МФ (София) 5:2
11.09.2021 09:00 3 кръг Г Левски Спартак 1962 (София) 1:4
14.09.2021 09:00 4 кръг Д Искър 1945 (Нови Искър) 6:2
18.09.2021 09:00 5 кръг Г Царско село 2015 (София) 2:2
25.09.2021 09:00 6 кръг Д Интер Джесика 2010 (София) 12:0
02.10.2021 09:00 7 кръг Г Надежда (Доброславци) 2:1
отложен 8 кръг Д Орловец 2015 (Кокаляне) -:-
отложен 9 кръг Г Обеля сити (кв.Обеля, София) -:-
23.10.2021 15:00 10 кръг Д Сердика (София) 3:2
30.10.2021 09:00 11 кръг Г Барокко (София) -:-
06.11.2021 09:00 12 кръг Д ОФК София (София) -:-
13.11.2021 09:00 13 кръг Г Вихър (кв.Требич, София) анл.
- 14 кръг
почива
27.11.2021 09:00 15 кръг Д Софияспорт 2020 (София) -:-
- 16 кръг Д Ботев 57 СУ (София) -:-
- 17 кръг Г Развитие МФ (София) -:-
- 18 кръг Д Левски Спартак 1962 (София) -:-
- 19 кръг Г Искър 1945 (Нови Искър) -:-
- 20 кръг Д Царско село 2015 (София) -:-
- 21 кръг Г Интер Джесика 2010 (София) -:-
- 22 кръг Д Надежда (Доброславци) -:-
- 23 кръг Г Орловец 2015 (Кокаляне) -:-
- 24 кръг Д Обеля сити (кв.Обеля, София) -:-
- 25 кръг Г Сердика (София) -:-
- 26 кръг Д Барокко (София) -:-
- 27 кръг Г ОФК София (София) -:-
- 28 кръг
почива
- 29 кръг
почива
- 30 кръг Г Софияспорт 2020 (София) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Царско село 2015 (София) 9 8 1 0 48:7 25
2 Левски Спартак 1962 (София) 8 7 0 1 52:8 21
3 Банкя 2009 (Банкя) 8 5 2 1 34:16 17
4 Надежда (Доброславци) 9 5 0 4 20:14 15
5 Ботев 57 СУ (София) 8 4 1 3 25:27 13

Клубна емблема

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2020/2021 А ОФГ С 10 място
2019/2020 А ОФГ С 5 място
2018/2019 А ОФГ С 12 място
2017/2018 А ОФГ С 11 място
2016/2017 А ОФГ С 9 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ С 7 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ С 7 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ С 8 място

Интернет страници