ФК Арда 1924 (Кърджали)

BGSupporters форум

ФК Арда 1924 (Кърджали)

Деца: Пловдив - Зонална група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
23.08.2020 11:00 1 кръг Д Спартак 1947 (Пловдив) 1:5
29.08.2020 11:00 2 кръг Г Сините камъни 2013 (Сливен) 2:1
05.09.2020 10:30 3 кръг Д Ботев (Пловдив) 0:2
13.09.2020 11:00 4 кръг Д Спартак 1947 II (Пловдив) 1:0
20.09.2020 11:00 5 кръг Г Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) 4:0
27.09.2020 11:00 6 кръг Д Берое (Стара Загора) 1:1
02.10.2020 15:00 7 кръг Г Олимпия спорт (Стара Загора) 2:2
11.10.2020 10:30 8 кръг Д Димитровград 1947 (Димитровград) 1:3
16.10.2020 10:00 9 кръг Г Арда 1924 (Кърджали) 4:1
24.10.2020 15:00 10 кръг Д Пловдив сити (Пловдив) 2:2
18.11.2020 13:00 11 кръг Г Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) 1:4
08.11.2020 11:00 12 кръг Д Верея (Стара Загора) 2:0
14.11.2020 11:00 13 кръг Г Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) 3:2
28.02.2021 11:00 14 кръг Г Спартак 1947 (Пловдив) 0:6
06.03.2021 13:00 15 кръг Д Сините камъни 2013 (Сливен) -:-
13.03.2021 12:00 16 кръг Г Ботев (Пловдив) -:-
19.03.2021 15:00 17 кръг Г Спартак 1947 II (Пловдив) -:-
28.03.2021 12:00 18 кръг Д Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) -:-
03.04.2021 10:00 19 кръг Г Берое (Стара Загора) -:-
11.04.2021 11:00 20 кръг Д Олимпия спорт (Стара Загора) -:-
17.04.2021 10:00 21 кръг Г Димитровград 1947 (Димитровград) -:-
25.04.2021 10:00 22 кръг Д Арда 1924 (Кърджали) -:-
01.05.2021 11:00 23 кръг Г Пловдив сити (Пловдив) -:-
09.05.2021 11:00 24 кръг Д Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) -:-
15.05.2021 10:00 25 кръг Г Верея (Стара Загора) -:-
23.05.2021 11:00 26 кръг Д Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
4 Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) 12 9 1 2 32:10 28
5 Димитровград 1947 (Димитровград) 14 8 4 2 35:11 28
6 ФК Арда 1924 (Кърджали) 14 6 3 5 24:29 21
7 Спартак 1947 II (Пловдив) 13 6 2 5 22:16 20
8 Верея (Стара Загора) 14 6 1 7 30:27 19

ФК Арда 1924 (Кърджали)

ДПГ13: Пловдив - Междуобластна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
30.08.2020 11:00 1 кръг Д Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) 1:7
06.09.2020 10:00 2 кръг Г Хасково (Хасково) 3:3
13.09.2020 13:00 3 кръг Д Велд (Пловдив) 5:6
22.09.2020 10:30 4 кръг Г Лидер Пловдив (Ягодово) 1:3
27.09.2020 13:00 5 кръг Д Родопа Смолян (Смолян) 6:0
04.10.2020 13:30 6 кръг Г Ботев II (Пловдив) 1:7
отложен 7 кръг Д Берое (Стара Загора) -:-
- 8 кръг
почива
24.10.2020 10:30 9 кръг Д Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) 0:8
01.11.2020 13:00 10 кръг Д Марица 1921 (Пловдив) 2:1
08.11.2020 12:30 11 кръг Г Спартак 1947 (Пловдив) 1:2
15.11.2020 13:00 12 кръг Д Реал (Пловдив) 11:0
18.11.2020 13:00 13 кръг Г Ботев (Пловдив) 0:10
28.02.2021 12:00 14 кръг Г Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) 0:5
- 15 кръг Д Хасково (Хасково) -:-
- 16 кръг Г Велд (Пловдив) -:-
- 17 кръг Д Лидер Пловдив (Ягодово) -:-
- 18 кръг Г Родопа Смолян (Смолян) -:-
- 19 кръг Д Ботев II (Пловдив) -:-
- 20 кръг Г Берое (Стара Загора) -:-
- 21 кръг Д Борислав 2009 (Първомай) -:-
- 22 кръг Г Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) -:-
- 23 кръг Г Марица 1921 (Пловдив) -:-
- 24 кръг Д Спартак 1947 (Пловдив) -:-
- 25 кръг Г Реал (Пловдив) -:-
- 26 кръг Д Ботев (Пловдив) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
8 Спартак 1947 (Пловдив) 12 5 0 7 17:28 15
9 Хасково (Хасково) 10 4 1 5 25:27 13
10 ФК Арда 1924 (Кърджали) 12 3 1 8 31:52 10
11 Лидер Пловдив (Ягодово) 13 3 0 10 15:39 9
12 Родопа Смолян (Смолян) 11 1 0 10 4:46 3

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

Интернет страници