Шампион (Ямбол)

BGSupporters форум

Шампион (Ямбол)

Деца: Стара Загора - Междуобластна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
09.09.2023 10:00 1 кръг Д Миньор 2022 (Раднево) 6:0
17.09.2023 10:00 2 кръг Г ФК Ямбол 1915 (Ямбол) 4:2
22.09.2023 10:00 3 кръг Д Арена (Ямбол) 0:10
08.11.2023 14:00 4 кръг Г ОФК Хасково (Хасково) 3:5
07.10.2023 10:00 5 кръг Д Розова долина (Казанлък) 3:3
14.10.2023 10:00 6 кръг Г Сините камъни 2022 (Сливен) 3:9
15.11.2023 15:00 7 кръг Д Сините камъни 2022 II (Сливен) 1:6
25.10.2023 14:00 8 кръг Д ФК Сливен (Сливен) 1:9
04.11.2023 10:00 9 кръг Г Чирпан 1929 (Чирпан) 0:5
11.11.2023 10:00 10 кръг Д Розова долина II (Казанлък) 0:7
19.11.2023 11:30 11 кръг Г Саяна (Хасково) 0:12
25.11.2023 10:00 12 кръг Д Арсенал 2000 (Казанлък) 0:8
09.03.2024 10:00 13 кръг Г Верея (Стара Загора) -:-
16.03.2024 10:00 14 кръг Д ФК Харманли (Харманли) -:-
23.03.2024 10:00 15 кръг Г Чирпан 1929 II (Чирпан) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
10 ФК Ямбол 1915 (Ямбол) 12 5 0 7 29:34 15
11 Розова долина (Казанлък) 11 2 1 8 16:46 7
12 Шампион (Ямбол) 12 2 1 9 21:76 7
13 ФК Харманли (Харманли) 12 2 0 10 14:42 6
14 Верея (Стара Загора) 11 2 0 9 10:48 6

Шампион (Ямбол)

ДПГ13: Стара Загора - Междуобластна група (Футбол 11)
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
12.09.2023 17:00 1 кръг Г Арена (Ямбол) 1:4
16.09.2023 14:00 2 кръг Д Берое (Стара Загора) 2:6
- 3 кръг
почива
30.09.2023 11:30 4 кръг Д Загорец (Нова Загора) 6:0
08.10.2023 09:00 5 кръг Г Сините камъни 2022 (Сливен) 2:4
18.10.2023 16:00 6 кръг Г ФК Сливен (Сливен) 0:2
21.10.2023 14:30 7 кръг Д Арсенал 2000 (Казанлък) 9:0
28.10.2023 12:30 8 кръг Г Свиленград 1921 (Свиленград) 3:4
04.11.2023 11:30 9 кръг Д ФК Ямбол 1915 (Ямбол) анл.
12.11.2023 10:00 10 кръг Г ОФК Хасково (Хасково) 5:3
29.11.2023 13:00 11 кръг Д Локомотив (Стара Загора) 2:1
13.03.2024 14:30 12 кръг Г Розова долина (Казанлък) -:-
02.12.2023 11:30 13 кръг Д Саяна (Хасково) 5:4
02.03.2024 11:30 14 кръг Д Арена (Ямбол) -:-
09.03.2024 11:30 15 кръг Г Берое (Стара Загора) -:-
- 16 кръг
почива
23.03.2024 11:30 17 кръг Г Загорец (Нова Загора) -:-
30.03.2024 11:30 18 кръг Д Сините камъни 2022 (Сливен) -:-
06.04.2024 11:30 19 кръг Д ФК Сливен (Сливен) -:-
13.04.2024 11:30 20 кръг Г Арсенал 2000 (Казанлък) -:-
20.04.2024 11:30 21 кръг Д Свиленград 1921 (Свиленград) -:-
- 22 кръг
почива
01.05.2024 11:30 23 кръг Д ОФК Хасково (Хасково) -:-
11.05.2024 11:30 24 кръг Г Локомотив (Стара Загора) -:-
19.05.2024 11:30 25 кръг Д Розова долина (Казанлък) -:-
25.05.2024 11:30 26 кръг Г Саяна (Хасково) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
4 Арена (Ямбол) 10 6 0 4 33:18 18
5 Свиленград 1921 (Свиленград) 10 5 1 4 30:28 16
6 Шампион (Ямбол) 10 5 0 5 35:28 15
7 Локомотив (Стара Загора) 11 4 2 5 26:37 14
8 Саяна (Хасково) 11 4 1 6 29:31 13

Клубна емблема

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

Интернет страници