Чепинец (Велинград)

BGSupporters форум

Чепинец (Велинград)

"А" ОГ Пазарджик
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
25.08.2019 18:00 1 кръг Г Локомотив (Септември) 2:2
01.09.2019 17:00 2 кръг Д Вихър (Ветрен) 4:1
08.09.2019 17:00 3 кръг Г Тракиец 2005 (Главиница) 2:1
15.09.2019 17:00 4 кръг Д Брацигово (Брацигово) 2:2
22.09.2019 17:00 5 кръг Г Балкан (Варвара) 2:2
29.09.2019 17:00 6 кръг Д Сарая (Сарая) 4:0
06.10.2019 16:00 7 кръг Г Левски (Паталеница) 6:1
13.10.2019 16:00 8 кръг Д Лозен (Лозен) 9:0
20.10.2019 16:00 9 кръг Г Светкавица (Синитово) 7:1
08.12.2019 14:00 10 кръг Д Марица (Белово) 1:0
15.12.2019 14:00 11 кръг Г Спартак (Калугерово) 8:3
10.11.2019 14:00 12 кръг Г Чико Бунара (Бяга) 2:5
17.11.2019 14:00 13 кръг Д Родопи 1921 (Козарско) 2:0
24.11.2019 14:00 14 кръг Г Величково (Величково) 2:1
01.12.2019 14:00 15 кръг Д Тракия (Мирянци) 3:1
23.02.2020 14:00 16 кръг Д Локомотив (Септември) 1:1
29.02.2020 14:00 17 кръг Г Вихър (Ветрен) 1:2
отложен 18 кръг Д Тракиец 2005 (Главиница) -:-
отложен 19 кръг Г Брацигово (Брацигово) -:-
отложен 20 кръг Д Балкан (Варвара) -:-
отложен 21 кръг Г Сарая (Сарая) -:-
отложен 22 кръг Д Левски (Паталеница) -:-
отложен 23 кръг Г Лозен (Лозен) -:-
- 24 кръг
почива
26.04.2020 16:00 25 кръг Г Марица (Белово) -:-
03.05.2020 17:00 26 кръг Д Спартак (Калугерово) -:-
10.05.2020 17:00 27 кръг Д Чико Бунара (Бяга) -:-
17.05.2020 17:00 28 кръг Г Родопи 1921 (Козарско) -:-
24.05.2020 17:00 29 кръг Д Величково (Величково) -:-
31.05.2020 17:00 30 кръг Г Тракия (Мирянци) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Чико Бунара (Бяга) 16 14 2 0 63:11 44
2 Брацигово (Брацигово) 15 11 4 0 53:15 37
3 Чепинец (Велинград) 16 10 4 2 51:22 34
4 Балкан (Варвара) 15 8 5 2 44:17 29
5 Локомотив (Септември) 16 9 2 5 34:21 29
Приятелски срещи: Лято-есен
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
13.07.2019 18:30 - Д Оборище (Панагюрище) 1:3

Чепинец (Велинград)

Деца: Пазарджик - Областна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
21.09.2019 10:30 1 кръг Г Вихър (Ветрен) 2:3
28.09.2019 10:30 2 кръг Г Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) 4:2
06.10.2019 10:30 3 кръг Д Локомотив (Септември) 0:2
- 4 кръг
почива
19.10.2019 10:30 5 кръг Д Оборище (Панагюрище) 1:3
01.11.2019 10:30 6 кръг Д Вихър (Ветрен) 0:3
01.12.2019 10:30 7 кръг Д Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) 1:4
10.11.2019 10:30 8 кръг Г Локомотив (Септември) 0:8
- 9 кръг
почива
23.11.2019 10:30 10 кръг Г Оборище (Панагюрище) 0:6
отложен 11 кръг Г Вихър (Ветрен) -:-
- 12 кръг Г Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) -:-
- 13 кръг Д Локомотив (Септември) -:-
- 14 кръг Г Брацигово (Брацигово) -:-
- 15 кръг Д Оборище (Панагюрище) -:-
- 16 кръг Д Вихър (Ветрен) -:-
- 17 кръг Д Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) -:-
- 18 кръг Г Локомотив (Септември) -:-
- 19 кръг Д Брацигово (Брацигово) -:-
- 20 кръг Г Оборище (Панагюрище) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
2 Оборище (Панагюрище) 8 5 0 3 27:17 15
3 Вихър (Ветрен) 8 4 0 4 11:19 12
4 Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) 8 3 0 5 18:21 9
5 Чепинец (Велинград) 8 1 0 7 8:31 3
6 Брацигово (Брацигово) - 0 0 0 0:0 0

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

Месечна ранглиста

Интернет страници