ФК Хасково 1924 (Хасково)

BGSupporters форум

ФК Хасково 1924 (Хасково)

ДПГ11: Пловдив - Междуобластна група (Футбол 7) - група "Г"
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
отложен 1 кръг Д Атлетик (Куклен) -:-
30.09.2023 13:00 2 кръг Д СФК Спартак 1947 (Пловдив) 8:1
07.10.2023 11:00 3 кръг Г Академия Канарче (Браниполе) 4:2
14.10.2023 11:00 4 кръг Д Спартак (Първенец) 6:1
21.10.2023 12:00 5 кръг Г Реал (Пловдив) 9:3
28.10.2023 11:00 6 кръг Д Брестник 1948 (Брестник) 8:0
09.12.2023 11:00 7 кръг Г Академия Лион (Пловдив) 12:2
11.11.2023 12:00 8 кръг Д Траките 2007 (Скутаре) 5:2
18.11.2023 12:00 9 кръг Г ЕАЗ Перущица 2023 (Перущица) 7:3
25.11.2023 12:00 10 кръг Д СФК Раковски (Раковски) 9:1
02.12.2023 14:00 11 кръг Г Тракия 2004 (Пловдив) 7:1
16.03.2024 11:00 12 кръг Г Реал (Пловдив) 4:5
23.03.2024 10:00 13 кръг Д Металик 1938 (Сопот) 4:0
30.03.2024 10:00 14 кръг Г Академия Лион (Пловдив) 11:2
06.04.2024 11:00 15 кръг Д Траките 2007 (Скутаре) 3:11
13.04.2024 13:00 16 кръг Г ЕАЗ Перущица 2023 (Перущица) 1:9
20.04.2024 12:00 17 кръг Д СФК Раковски (Раковски) 6:0
27.04.2024 12:00 18 кръг Г Траките 2007 II (Скутаре) 3:4
01.05.2024 15:00 19 кръг Г Черноризец Храбър (Пловдив) 11:0
11.05.2024 12:00 20 кръг Д Тракия 2004 (Пловдив) 4:7
20.05.2024 12:00 21 кръг Г ФК Хасково (Хасково) 12:2
20.05.2024 13:00 22 кръг Д СФК Спартак 1947 (Пловдив) анл.
25.05.2024 11:00 23 кръг Г Житница (Житница) анл.
01.06.2024 13:00 24 кръг Д Спартак (Първенец) 6:3
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 СКФ ЕАЗ Перущица 2023 (Перущица) 23 16 0 7 140:73 48
2 ФК Хасково 1924 (Хасково) 21 16 0 5 140:59 48
3 СФК Спартак 1947 (Пловдив) 22 14 1 7 82:43 43
4 Траките 2007 (Скутаре) 22 12 5 5 100:50 41
5 Тракия 2004 (Пловдив) 21 13 2 6 97:55 41

ФК Хасково 1924 (Хасково)

ДПГ11: Пловдив - Междуобластна група (Футбол 7) - група "Б"
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
17.03.2024 12:00 14 кръг Д ФК Кърджали (Кърджали) 7:4
24.03.2024 10:00 15 кръг Г Кючук Париж II (Пловдив) 12:0
31.03.2024 11:00 16 кръг Д Пълдин (Пловдив) 3:6
07.04.2024 11:00 17 кръг Г Пазарджик сити (Пазарджик) 2:1
14.04.2024 11:00 18 кръг Д Марица 1921 (Пловдив) 3:4
21.04.2024 12:00 19 кръг Д Родопа Смолян (Смолян) 2:2
28.04.2024 11:00 20 кръг Г Родопа Смолян II (Смолян) 3:2
24.05.2024 12:00 21 кръг Д Левски (Карлово) 3:1
12.05.2024 13:00 22 кръг Г Кючук Париж (Пловдив) 6:1
17.05.2024 14:00 23 кръг Д Велд (Пловдив) 1:1
отложен 24 кръг Г Спартак 1947 (Пловдив) -:-
26.05.2024 10:00 25 кръг Д Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) 8:1
02.06.2024 13:00 26 кръг Г ФА Карлово (Карлово) 2:8
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
7 Родопа Смолян II (Смолян) 23 11 1 11 87:72 34
8 Пълдин (Пловдив) 22 10 3 9 63:68 33
9 ФК Хасково 1924 (Хасково) 12 7 2 3 52:31 23
10 Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) 20 6 1 13 65:75 19
11 Левски (Карлово) 11 6 0 5 48:31 18

Клубна емблема

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

Интернет страници