ФК Ямбол 1915 (Ямбол)

BGSupporters форум

ФК Ямбол 1915 (Ямбол)

Югоизточна Трета лига
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
06.08.2022 18:30 1 кръг Г Димитровград 1947 (Димитровград) 2:0
13.08.2022 18:30 2 кръг Д Розова долина (Казанлък) -:-
20.08.2022 18:00 3 кръг Г Берое II (Стара Загора) -:-
27.08.2022 18:00 4 кръг Д Карнобат (Карнобат) -:-
03.09.2022 17:00 5 кръг Г Левски (Карлово) -:-
10.09.2022 17:00 6 кръг Д Загорец (Нова Загора) -:-
17.09.2022 17:00 7 кръг Г Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) -:-
24.09.2022 17:00 8 кръг Д ФК Сливен (Сливен) -:-
28.09.2022 17:00 9 кръг Г Спартак 1947 (Пловдив) -:-
01.10.2022 16:00 10 кръг Д Сокол (Марково) -:-
08.10.2022 16:00 11 кръг Г Родопа Смолян (Смолян) -:-
15.10.2022 16:00 12 кръг Д Несебър (Несебър) -:-
22.10.2022 16:00 13 кръг Г Борислав 2009 (Първомай) -:-
26.10.2022 16:00 14 кръг Д Саяна (Хасково) -:-
30.10.2022 16:00 15 кръг Г Локомотив 1926 II (Пловдив) -:-
05.11.2022 14:30 16 кръг Д Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) -:-
12.11.2022 14:30 17 кръг Г Атлетик (Куклен) -:-
19.11.2022 14:30 18 кръг Д Гигант (Съединение) -:-
26.11.2022 14:30 19 кръг Г Верея (Стара Загора) -:-
- 20 кръг Д Димитровград 1947 (Димитровград) -:-
- 21 кръг Г Розова долина (Казанлък) -:-
- 22 кръг Д Берое II (Стара Загора) -:-
- 23 кръг Г Карнобат (Карнобат) -:-
- 24 кръг Д Левски (Карлово) -:-
- 25 кръг Г Загорец (Нова Загора) -:-
- 26 кръг Д Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) -:-
- 27 кръг Г ФК Сливен (Сливен) -:-
- 28 кръг Д Спартак 1947 (Пловдив) -:-
- 29 кръг Г Сокол (Марково) -:-
- 30 кръг Д Родопа Смолян (Смолян) -:-
- 31 кръг Г Несебър (Несебър) -:-
- 32 кръг Д Борислав 2009 (Първомай) -:-
- 33 кръг Г Саяна (Хасково) -:-
- 34 кръг Д Локомотив 1926 II (Пловдив) -:-
- 35 кръг Г Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) -:-
- 36 кръг Д Атлетик (Куклен) -:-
- 37 кръг Г Гигант (Съединение) -:-
- 38 кръг Д Верея (Стара Загора) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Борислав 2009 (Първомай) 1 1 0 0 3:1 3
2 Родопа Смолян (Смолян) 1 1 0 0 2:0 3
2 ФК Ямбол 1915 (Ямбол) 1 1 0 0 2:0 3
2 Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) 1 1 0 0 2:0 3
5 Гигант (Съединение) 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
Приятелски срещи: Лято-есен
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
02.07.2022 18:00 - Д Саяна (Хасково) 1:1
06.07.2022 18:00 - Г Локомотив 1926 II (Пловдив) 0:0
09.07.2022 18:00 - Г Берое II (Стара Загора) 0:1
13.07.2022 18:00 - Д Несебър (Несебър) 1:0
16.07.2022 18:00 - Г Димитровград 1947 (Димитровград) 1:0
23.07.2022 18:00 - Г Светкавица Търговище (Търговище) 2:1
27.07.2022 18:30 - Д Загорец (Нова Загора) 4:0

Клубна емблема

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

Месечна ранглиста

месец точки място
ноември 2019 1.626 77
октомври 2019 4.122 85
септември 2019 9.789 62
август 2019 3.746 89
май 2018 8.545 64
април 2018 9.127 62
март 2018 3.141 87
ноември 2017 2.249 87
октомври 2017 6.243 80
септември 2017 8.903 65
август 2017 18.723 32
всички

Интернет страници