ФК Сливен (Сливен)

BGSupporters форум

ФК Сливен (Сливен)

Югоизточна Трета лига
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
06.08.2022 18:30 1 кръг Г Борислав 2009 (Първомай) 1:3
14.08.2022 18:30 2 кръг Д Локомотив 1926 II (Пловдив) -:-
20.08.2022 18:00 3 кръг Г Атлетик (Куклен) -:-
28.08.2022 18:00 4 кръг Д Верея (Стара Загора) -:-
03.09.2022 17:00 5 кръг Г Розова долина (Казанлък) -:-
11.09.2022 17:00 6 кръг Д Карнобат (Карнобат) -:-
17.09.2022 17:00 7 кръг Г Загорец (Нова Загора) -:-
24.09.2022 17:00 8 кръг Г ФК Ямбол 1915 (Ямбол) -:-
28.09.2022 17:00 9 кръг Д Сокол (Марково) -:-
01.10.2022 16:00 10 кръг Г Несебър (Несебър) -:-
09.10.2022 16:00 11 кръг Д Саяна (Хасково) -:-
15.10.2022 16:00 12 кръг Г Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) -:-
23.10.2022 16:00 13 кръг Д Гигант (Съединение) -:-
26.10.2022 16:00 14 кръг Г Димитровград 1947 (Димитровград) -:-
30.10.2022 16:00 15 кръг Д Берое II (Стара Загора) -:-
05.11.2022 14:30 16 кръг Г Левски (Карлово) -:-
13.11.2022 14:30 17 кръг Д Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) -:-
20.11.2022 14:30 18 кръг Г Спартак 1947 (Пловдив) -:-
27.11.2022 14:30 19 кръг Д Родопа Смолян (Смолян) -:-
- 20 кръг Д Борислав 2009 (Първомай) -:-
- 21 кръг Г Локомотив 1926 II (Пловдив) -:-
- 22 кръг Д Атлетик (Куклен) -:-
- 23 кръг Г Верея (Стара Загора) -:-
- 24 кръг Д Розова долина (Казанлък) -:-
- 25 кръг Г Карнобат (Карнобат) -:-
- 26 кръг Д Загорец (Нова Загора) -:-
- 27 кръг Д ФК Ямбол 1915 (Ямбол) -:-
- 28 кръг Г Сокол (Марково) -:-
- 29 кръг Д Несебър (Несебър) -:-
- 30 кръг Г Саяна (Хасково) -:-
- 31 кръг Д Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) -:-
- 32 кръг Г Гигант (Съединение) -:-
- 33 кръг Д Димитровград 1947 (Димитровград) -:-
- 34 кръг Г Берое II (Стара Загора) -:-
- 35 кръг Д Левски (Карлово) -:-
- 36 кръг Г Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) -:-
- 37 кръг Д Спартак 1947 (Пловдив) -:-
- 38 кръг Г Родопа Смолян (Смолян) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
15 Карнобат (Карнобат) 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
15 Саяна (Хасково) 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
17 ФК Сливен (Сливен) 1 0 0 1 1:3 0
18 Димитровград 1947 (Димитровград) 1 0 0 1 0:2 0
18 Левски (Карлово) 1 0 0 1 0:2 0
Приятелски срещи: Лято-есен
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
09.07.2022 18:00 - Г Несебър (Несебър) 0:5
16.07.2022 18:00 - Д Черноморец 1919 /юн.мл./ (Бургас) 5:0
20.07.2022 18:00 - Г Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) 1:11
27.07.2022 18:00 - Г Севлиево (Севлиево) 3:2

Клубна емблема

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

Интернет страници