Борислав 2009 (Първомай)

BGSupporters форум

Борислав 2009 (Първомай)

Югоизточна Трета лига
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
06.08.2022 18:30 1 кръг Д ФК Сливен (Сливен) 3:1
13.08.2022 18:30 2 кръг Г Сокол (Марково) -:-
20.08.2022 18:00 3 кръг Д Несебър (Несебър) -:-
28.08.2022 18:00 4 кръг Г Саяна (Хасково) -:-
03.09.2022 17:00 5 кръг Д Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) -:-
10.09.2022 17:00 6 кръг Г Гигант (Съединение) -:-
17.09.2022 17:00 7 кръг Д Димитровград 1947 (Димитровград) -:-
24.09.2022 17:00 8 кръг Г Берое II (Стара Загора) -:-
28.09.2022 17:00 9 кръг Д Левски (Карлово) -:-
01.10.2022 16:00 10 кръг Г Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) -:-
08.10.2022 16:00 11 кръг Д Спартак 1947 (Пловдив) -:-
15.10.2022 16:00 12 кръг Г Родопа Смолян (Смолян) -:-
22.10.2022 16:00 13 кръг Д ФК Ямбол 1915 (Ямбол) -:-
26.10.2022 16:00 14 кръг Д Локомотив 1926 II (Пловдив) -:-
29.10.2022 16:00 15 кръг Г Атлетик (Куклен) -:-
05.11.2022 14:30 16 кръг Д Верея (Стара Загора) -:-
12.11.2022 14:30 17 кръг Г Розова долина (Казанлък) -:-
19.11.2022 14:30 18 кръг Д Карнобат (Карнобат) -:-
26.11.2022 14:30 19 кръг Г Загорец (Нова Загора) -:-
- 20 кръг Г ФК Сливен (Сливен) -:-
- 21 кръг Д Сокол (Марково) -:-
- 22 кръг Г Несебър (Несебър) -:-
- 23 кръг Д Саяна (Хасково) -:-
- 24 кръг Г Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) -:-
- 25 кръг Д Гигант (Съединение) -:-
- 26 кръг Г Димитровград 1947 (Димитровград) -:-
- 27 кръг Д Берое II (Стара Загора) -:-
- 28 кръг Г Левски (Карлово) -:-
- 29 кръг Д Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) -:-
- 30 кръг Г Спартак 1947 (Пловдив) -:-
- 31 кръг Д Родопа Смолян (Смолян) -:-
- 32 кръг Г ФК Ямбол 1915 (Ямбол) -:-
- 33 кръг Г Локомотив 1926 II (Пловдив) -:-
- 34 кръг Д Атлетик (Куклен) -:-
- 35 кръг Г Верея (Стара Загора) -:-
- 36 кръг Д Розова долина (Казанлък) -:-
- 37 кръг Г Карнобат (Карнобат) -:-
- 38 кръг Д Загорец (Нова Загора) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Борислав 2009 (Първомай) 1 1 0 0 3:1 3
2 Родопа Смолян (Смолян) 1 1 0 0 2:0 3
2 ФК Ямбол 1915 (Ямбол) 1 1 0 0 2:0 3
2 Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) 1 1 0 0 2:0 3
5 Гигант (Съединение) 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
Приятелски срещи: Лято-есен
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
09.07.2022 19:00 - Г Спартак 1947 (Пловдив) 1:2
15.07.2022 18:30 - Д Сокол (Марково) 1:0
23.07.2022 18:30 - Г Димитровград 1947 (Димитровград) 1:1
30.07.2022 18:00 - Г Саяна (Хасково) 0:7

Клубна емблема

Екипи

Екип 1 Екип 2

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2021/2022 Трета лига 17 място
2020/2021 Трета лига 11 място
2019/2020 Трета лига 10 място
2018/2019 Трета лига 12 място
2017/2018 Трета лига 9 място
2016/2017 Трета лига 6 място
2015/2016 "В" група 15 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ ПД 1 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ ПД 4 място
2011/2012 неизвестно -

Месечна ранглиста

Интернет страници