ФК Арда 1924 (Кърджали)

BGSupporters форум

ФК Арда 1924 (Кърджали)

Деца: Пловдив - Зонална група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
28.08.2021 11:00 1 кръг Д Марица 1921 (Пловдив) 1:2
01.09.2021 11:00 2 кръг Г ФК Арда 999 (Кърджали) 3:2
отложен 3 кръг Д Берое (Стара Загора) -:-
12.09.2021 11:00 4 кръг Г Велд (Пловдив) 1:2
18.09.2021 11:00 5 кръг Д Спартак 1947 (Пловдив) 2:6
25.09.2021 12:00 6 кръг Г Лидер Пловдив (Ягодово) 2:3
02.10.2021 10:00 7 кръг Д ОФК Хасково (Хасково) 2:0
06.10.2021 13:00 8 кръг Г Пловдив 2015 (Пловдив) 0:4
отложен 9 кръг Д Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) -:-
17.10.2021 11:00 10 кръг Г Сините камъни 2013 (Сливен) 1:1
24.10.2021 13:30 11 кръг Д Сливен 2000 (Сливен) 1:1
30.10.2021 11:00 12 кръг Д Академик (Пловдив) -:-
07.11.2021 11:00 13 кръг Г Пловдив сити (Пловдив) -:-
13.11.2021 11:00 14 кръг Д Пловдив 2015 II (Пловдив) -:-
19.11.2021 14:00 15 кръг Г Реал (Пловдив) -:-
27.11.2021 11:00 16 кръг Д Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) -:-
04.12.2021 13:00 17 кръг Г Ботев (Пловдив) -:-
- 18 кръг Г Марица 1921 (Пловдив) -:-
- 19 кръг Д ФК Арда 999 (Кърджали) -:-
- 20 кръг Г Берое (Стара Загора) -:-
- 21 кръг Д Велд (Пловдив) -:-
- 22 кръг Г Спартак 1947 (Пловдив) -:-
- 23 кръг Д Лидер Пловдив (Ягодово) -:-
- 24 кръг Г ОФК Хасково (Хасково) -:-
- 25 кръг Д Пловдив 2015 (Пловдив) -:-
- 26 кръг Г Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) -:-
- 27 кръг Д Сините камъни 2013 (Сливен) -:-
- 28 кръг Г Сливен 2000 (Сливен) -:-
- 29 кръг Г Академик (Пловдив) -:-
- 30 кръг Д Пловдив сити (Пловдив) -:-
- 31 кръг Г Пловдив 2015 II (Пловдив) -:-
- 32 кръг Д Реал (Пловдив) -:-
- 33 кръг Г Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) -:-
- 34 кръг Д Ботев (Пловдив) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
13 Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) 9 3 1 5 11:21 10
14 Марица 1921 (Пловдив) 9 3 1 5 12:15 10
15 ФК Арда 1924 (Кърджали) 9 2 2 5 13:21 8
16 Реал (Пловдив) 10 2 1 7 4:29 7
17 ОФК Хасково (Хасково) 10 0 2 8 5:27 2

ФК Арда 1924 (Кърджали)

ДПГ13: Пловдив - Зонална група център
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
12.09.2021 13:00 1 кръг Д Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) 0:2
19.09.2021 11:00 2 кръг Г Марица 1921 (Пловдив) 1:4
22.09.2021 10:30 3 кръг Д Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) 0:0
25.09.2021 12:00 4 кръг Г Кронос 2016 (Пловдив) 0:1
03.10.2021 11:00 5 кръг Д Ботев II (Пловдив) 0:0
09.10.2021 14:00 6 кръг Д Локомотив 1926 II (Пловдив) 0:2
отложен 7 кръг Г Ботев (Пловдив) -:-
24.10.2021 11:00 8 кръг Д Спартак 1947 (Пловдив) 3:1
- 9 кръг
почива
07.11.2021 11:00 10 кръг Д Марица 1921 II (Пловдив) -:-
14.11.2021 11:00 11 кръг Г Орлета (Пазарджик) -:-
21.11.2021 11:00 12 кръг Д Берое (Стара Загора) -:-
28.11.2021 12:00 13 кръг Г Металик 1938 (Сопот) -:-
- 14 кръг Г Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) -:-
- 15 кръг Д Марица 1921 (Пловдив) -:-
- 16 кръг Г Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) -:-
- 17 кръг Д Кронос 2016 (Пловдив) -:-
- 18 кръг Г Ботев II (Пловдив) -:-
- 19 кръг Г Локомотив 1926 II (Пловдив) -:-
- 20 кръг Д Ботев (Пловдив) -:-
- 21 кръг Г Спартак 1947 (Пловдив) -:-
- 22 кръг
почива
- 23 кръг Г Марица 1921 II (Пловдив) -:-
- 24 кръг Д Орлета (Пазарджик) -:-
- 25 кръг Г Берое (Стара Загора) -:-
- 26 кръг Д Металик 1938 (Сопот) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
7 Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) 6 2 2 2 7:6 8
8 Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) 5 2 1 2 10:11 7
9 ФК Арда 1924 (Кърджали) 7 1 2 4 4:10 5
10 Ботев II (Пловдив) 6 1 2 3 7:10 5
11 Спартак 1947 (Пловдив) 6 1 2 3 7:15 5

Клубна емблема

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

Интернет страници