Спартак 2015 (София)

BGSupporters форум

Спартак 2015 (София)

"А" ОГ София (столица)
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
Първа фаза / Втора група
28.08.2022 18:00 1 кръг Г София спорт (София) 1:4
04.09.2022 18:00 2 кръг Г Железница (Железница) 3:5
11.09.2022 18:00 3 кръг Д Казичене 1929 (Казичене) 3:3
18.09.2022 09:00 4 кръг Г ОФК София 1992 (София) 2:6
25.09.2022 17:00 5 кръг Д Обеля 1945 (кв.Обеля, София) 3:0
09.10.2022 16:00 6 кръг Г Люлин (кв.Люлин, София) -:-
16.10.2022 16:00 7 кръг Д Академик 1947 (София) -:-
23.10.2022 16:00 8 кръг Г Орловец 2015 (Кокаляне) -:-
30.10.2022 15:00 9 кръг Д Витоша II (Бистрица) -:-
06.11.2022 15:00 10 кръг Г Обеля сити (кв.Обеля, София) -:-
13.11.2022 14:00 11 кръг Д Урвич (Панчарево) -:-
20.11.2022 14:00 12 кръг Г УФК Ботев (София) -:-
27.11.2022 14:00 13 кръг Д Левски Раковски II (София) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
9 Урвич (Панчарево) 5 1 3 1 11:14 6
10 Орловец 2015 (Кокаляне) 5 1 2 2 11:20 5
11 Спартак 2015 (София) 5 1 1 3 12:18 4
12 Обеля 1945 (кв.Обеля, София) 5 0 1 4 5:13 1
13 Казичене 1929 (Казичене) 5 0 1 4 6:24 1

Спартак 2015 (София)

ЮМВ "Б": София (столица) - Областна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
04.09.2022 09:30 1 кръг Г ФК Септември 57 (София) 0:3
11.09.2022 15:00 2 кръг Д ДИТ (кв.Драгалевци, София) 1:6
18.09.2022 10:30 3 кръг Г Левски Раковски (София) 0:6
24.09.2022 13:00 4 кръг Д Локомотив София 1929 (София) 0:7
08.10.2022 13:00 5 кръг Г РД Спорт (София) -:-
- 6 кръг
почива
22.10.2022 13:00 7 кръг Д Елит София (София) -:-
29.10.2022 13:00 8 кръг Г Победа 1945 (София) -:-
05.11.2022 17:00 9 кръг Д Арес (София) -:-
- 10 кръг Д ФК Септември 57 (София) -:-
- 11 кръг Г ДИТ (кв.Драгалевци, София) -:-
- 12 кръг Д Левски Раковски (София) -:-
- 13 кръг Г Локомотив София 1929 (София) -:-
- 14 кръг Д РД Спорт (София) -:-
- 15 кръг
почива
- 16 кръг Г Елит София (София) -:-
- 17 кръг Д Победа 1945 (София) -:-
- 18 кръг Г Арес (София) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
5 Левски Раковски (София) 4 2 1 1 12:6 7
6 Локомотив София 1929 (София) 3 1 1 1 9:3 4
7 Победа 1945 (София) 3 0 0 3 4:16 0
8 Елит София (София) 4 0 0 4 5:18 0
9 Спартак 2015 (София) 4 0 0 4 1:22 0

Спартак 2015 (София)

ДПГ13: София (столица) - Зонална група (Футбол 11)
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
Първа фаза / Група "Г"
- 1 кръг
почива
25.09.2022 09:00 2 кръг Д Спорт за всички (София) 2:3
09.10.2022 14:40 3 кръг Г Интер Джесика 2010 (София) -:-
16.10.2022 13:15 4 кръг Д Балкан 1929 (Ботевград) -:-
23.10.2022 10:25 5 кръг Г Академия Мургаш (Нови хан) -:-
30.10.2022 11:50 6 кръг Д Младост 2015 (София) -:-
06.11.2022 11:50 7 кръг Г ОФК Костинброд 2012 (Костинброд) -:-
13.11.2022 10:25 8 кръг Д Лъвчетата II (София) -:-
20.11.2022 13:15 9 кръг Г София спорт (София) -:-
27.11.2022 09:00 10 кръг Д Развитие МФ (София) -:-
04.12.2022 14:40 11 кръг Г Възраждане 2020 (София) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
7 Спорт за всички (София) 2 1 0 1 3:4 3
8 Академия Мургаш (Нови хан) 2 0 1 1 3:4 1
9 Спартак 2015 (София) 1 0 0 1 2:3 0
10 Балкан 1929 (Ботевград) 2 0 0 2 0:7 0
11 Младост 2015 (София) 2 0 0 2 2:18 0

Спартак 2015 (София)

ДПГ11: София (столица) - Зонална група (Футбол 7)
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
Група "В"
17.09.2022 11:20 1 кръг Г Елит София (София) 3:0
24.09.2022 11:20 2 кръг Д Витоша (Бистрица, обл.София ст.) 1:2
08.10.2022 10:10 3 кръг Г Олимпия ФК II (София) -:-
15.10.2022 09:00 4 кръг Д Сердика (София) -:-
22.10.2022 11:20 5 кръг Г Лъвчетата (София) -:-
29.10.2022 09:00 6 кръг Г Тигрите (София) -:-
05.11.2022 10:10 7 кръг Д Академия Металург (Перник) -:-
12.11.2022 13:40 8 кръг Г Младост 2015 (София) -:-
19.11.2022 12:30 9 кръг Д УФК Ботев (София) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
5 Тигрите (София) 2 1 0 1 9:10 3
5 УФК Ботев (София) 2 1 0 1 9:10 3
7 Спартак 2015 (София) 2 1 0 1 4:2 3
8 Олимпия ФК II (София) 2 0 0 2 2:6 0
9 Елит София (София) 2 0 0 2 1:5 0

Клубна емблема

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

Интернет страници