Металик 1938 (Сопот)

BGSupporters форум

Металик 1938 (Сопот)

"А" ОГ Пловдив
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
23.08.2020 18:00 1 кръг Г Секирово (кв.Секирово, Раковски) 0:3
26.08.2020 18:00 2 кръг Д Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) 1:0
30.08.2020 18:00 3 кръг Г Чернозем (Черноземен) 1:1
05.09.2020 17:00 4 кръг Д Тракия 2008 (Нови извор) 3:0
12.09.2020 17:00 5 кръг Г Садово (Садово) 1:1
19.09.2020 17:00 6 кръг Д Вихър (Белозем) 6:1
26.09.2020 17:00 7 кръг Г Житница (Житница) 1:4
03.10.2020 16:00 8 кръг Г Кричим (Кричим) 2:1
- 9 кръг Д Марица (Милево) -:-
- 10 кръг Г Раковски (Раковски) -:-
- 11 кръг Д Марица 2003 (Маноле) -:-
- 12 кръг Г Дълго поле (Дълго поле) -:-
- 13 кръг Д Марица 1951 (кв.Любеново, Първ.) -:-
- 14 кръг Г Марица (Цалапица) -:-
- 15 кръг Д Пловдив 2015 (Пловдив) -:-
- 16 кръг Г Вихър (Войсил) -:-
- 17 кръг
почива
- 18 кръг Д Секирово (кв.Секирово, Раковски) -:-
- 19 кръг Г Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) -:-
- 20 кръг Д Чернозем (Черноземен) -:-
- 21 кръг Г Тракия 2008 (Нови извор) -:-
- 22 кръг Д Садово (Садово) -:-
- 23 кръг Г Вихър (Белозем) -:-
- 24 кръг Д Житница (Житница) -:-
- 25 кръг Д Кричим (Кричим) -:-
- 26 кръг Г Марица (Милево) -:-
- 27 кръг Д Раковски (Раковски) -:-
- 28 кръг Г Марица 2003 (Маноле) -:-
- 29 кръг Д Дълго поле (Дълго поле) -:-
- 30 кръг Г Марица 1951 (кв.Любеново, Първ.) -:-
- 31 кръг Д Марица (Цалапица) -:-
- 32 кръг Г Пловдив 2015 (Пловдив) -:-
- 33 кръг Д Вихър (Войсил) -:-
- 34 кръг
почива
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
4 Секирово (кв.Секирово, Раковски) 8 4 2 2 23:10 14
5 Марица 1951 (кв.Любеново, Първомай) 7 4 2 1 26:12 14
6 Металик 1938 (Сопот) 8 4 2 2 15:11 14
7 Марица 2003 (Маноле) 7 4 0 3 12:11 12
8 Кричим (Кричим) 8 4 0 4 13:15 12

Металик 1938 (Сопот)

ЮМВ: Пловдив - Междуобластна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
13.09.2020 10:00 1 кръг Г Брестник 1948 (Брестник) 4:5
22.09.2020 10:30 2 кръг Д Пловдив 2015 (Пловдив) 1:1
28.09.2020 15:00 3 кръг Г Кричим (Кричим) 6:1
- 4 кръг Д Родопа Смолян (Смолян) -:-
- 5 кръг Г Марица 1921 (Пловдив) -:-
- 6 кръг Д Труд (Труд) -:-
- 7 кръг Г Юнайтед (Пловдив) -:-
- 8 кръг Г Марица 2003 (Маноле) -:-
- 9 кръг Д Ботев 2002 (Пловдив) -:-
- 10 кръг Г Лидер Пловдив (Ягодово) -:-
- 11 кръг Д Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) -:-
- 12 кръг Д Брестник 1948 (Брестник) -:-
- 13 кръг Г Пловдив 2015 (Пловдив) -:-
- 14 кръг Д Кричим (Кричим) -:-
- 15 кръг Г Родопа Смолян (Смолян) -:-
- 16 кръг Д Марица 1921 (Пловдив) -:-
- 17 кръг Г Труд (Труд) -:-
- 18 кръг Д Юнайтед (Пловдив) -:-
- 19 кръг Д Марица 2003 (Маноле) -:-
- 20 кръг Г Ботев 2002 (Пловдив) -:-
- 21 кръг Д Лидер Пловдив (Ягодово) -:-
- 22 кръг Г Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
2 Родопа Смолян (Смолян) 3 2 1 0 11:3 7
3 Ботев 2002 (Пловдив) 3 2 0 1 9:4 6
4 Металик 1938 (Сопот) 3 1 1 1 11:7 4
5 Труд (Труд) 2 1 0 1 6:5 3
6 Юнайтед (Пловдив) 3 1 0 2 7:11 3

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2019/2020 А ОФГ ПД 9 място
2018/2019 А ОФГ ПД 9 място
2017/2018 А ОФГ ПД 5 място
2016/2017 А ОФГ ПД 7 място
2015/2016 Б ОФГ ПД 1 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ ПД 16 място
2012/2013 Б ОФГ ПД 2 място
2011/2012 неизвестно -
2010/2011 неизвестно -
2009/2010 "В" група 16 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници