Пловдив 2015 (Пловдив)

BGSupporters форум

Пловдив 2015 (Пловдив)

"А" ОГ Пловдив
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
Първа фаза / Втора група
21.08.2022 18:00 1 кръг Д Чернозем (Черноземен) -:-
27.08.2022 18:00 2 кръг Г Житница (Житница) -:-
04.09.2022 17:00 3 кръг Д Вихър (Войсил) -:-
10.09.2022 17:00 4 кръг Г Труд (Труд) -:-
18.09.2022 17:00 5 кръг Д Металик 1938 (Сопот) -:-
25.09.2022 17:00 6 кръг Г Спортист 1948 (Голям чардак) -:-
02.10.2022 16:00 7 кръг Д Дълго поле (Дълго поле) -:-
09.10.2022 16:00 8 кръг Д Марица 2009 (Градина) -:-
16.10.2022 16:00 9 кръг Г Тракия (Нови извор) -:-
23.10.2022 16:00 10 кръг Г Чернозем (Черноземен) -:-
30.10.2022 14:30 11 кръг Д Житница (Житница) -:-
06.11.2022 14:30 12 кръг Г Вихър (Войсил) -:-
13.11.2022 14:30 13 кръг Д Труд (Труд) -:-
19.11.2022 14:30 14 кръг Г Металик 1938 (Сопот) -:-
27.11.2022 14:30 15 кръг Д Спортист 1948 (Голям чардак) -:-
19.02.2023 14:00 16 кръг Г Дълго поле (Дълго поле) -:-
26.02.2023 14:00 17 кръг Г Марица 2009 (Градина) -:-
05.03.2023 15:00 18 кръг Д Тракия (Нови извор) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Марица 2009 (Градина) - 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Металик 1938 (Сопот) - 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Пловдив 2015 (Пловдив) - 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Спортист 1948 (Голям чардак) - 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Тракия (Нови извор) - 0 0 0 0:0 0
Приятелски срещи: Лято-есен
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
13.07.2022 20:00 - Д Сокол (Марково) 1:5

Пловдив 2015 (Пловдив)

Елитна група (U-15)
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
10.08.2022 09:00 1 кръг Д Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) 3:4
13.08.2022 18:00 2 кръг Г Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) 1:0
18.08.2022 10:30 3 кръг Д Септември (София) 0:4
28.08.2022 4 кръг Г Славия 1913 (София) -:-
- 5 кръг Д ЦСКА (София) -:-
- 6 кръг Г Звезденбург (Бургас) -:-
- 7 кръг Д Национал (София) -:-
- 8 кръг Д Дунав от Русе (Русе) -:-
- 9 кръг Г Локомотив София 1929 (София) -:-
- 10 кръг Д Левски (София) -:-
- 11 кръг Г Берое (Стара Загора) -:-
- 12 кръг Д Ботев (Пловдив) -:-
- 13 кръг Г Черно море (Варна) -:-
- 14 кръг Д Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) -:-
- 15 кръг Г Спартак (Плевен) -:-
- 16 кръг Г Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) -:-
- 17 кръг Д Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) -:-
- 18 кръг Г Септември (София) -:-
- 19 кръг Д Славия 1913 (София) -:-
- 20 кръг Г ЦСКА (София) -:-
- 21 кръг Д Звезденбург (Бургас) -:-
- 22 кръг Г Национал (София) -:-
- 23 кръг Г Дунав от Русе (Русе) -:-
- 24 кръг Д Локомотив София 1929 (София) -:-
- 25 кръг Г Левски (София) -:-
- 26 кръг Д Берое (Стара Загора) -:-
- 27 кръг Г Ботев (Пловдив) -:-
- 28 кръг Д Черно море (Варна) -:-
- 29 кръг Г Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) -:-
- 30 кръг Д Спартак (Плевен) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
8 Звезденбург (Бургас) 3 1 1 1 4:3 4
9 ЦСКА (София) 2 1 0 1 5:2 3
10 Пловдив 2015 (Пловдив) 3 1 0 2 4:8 3
11 Берое (Стара Загора) 2 1 0 1 3:3 3
12 Спартак (Плевен) 2 1 0 1 1:4 3

Клубна емблема

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

Интернет страници