Левски (Карлово)

BGSupporters форум

Левски (Карлово)

Югоизточна Трета лига
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
12.08.2018 18:00 1 кръг Д Свиленград 1921 (Свиленград) 0:0
18.08.2018 18:00 2 кръг Г Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) 0:6
26.08.2018 18:00 3 кръг Д Сокол (Марково) -:-
01.09.2018 17:00 4 кръг Г Атлетик (Куклен) -:-
09.09.2018 17:00 5 кръг Д Карнобат (Карнобат) -:-
15.09.2018 17:00 6 кръг Г Димитровград 1947 (Димитровград) -:-
23.09.2018 17:00 7 кръг Д Созопол (Созопол) -:-
29.09.2018 17:00 8 кръг Г Гигант (Съединение) -:-
07.10.2018 16:00 9 кръг Д Марица 1921 (Пловдив) -:-
14.10.2018 16:00 10 кръг Г Хасково 1957 (Хасково) -:-
21.10.2018 16:00 11 кръг Д Загорец (Нова Загора) -:-
27.10.2018 16:00 12 кръг Г Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) -:-
04.11.2018 14:30 13 кръг Д Розова долина (Казанлък) -:-
10.11.2018 14:30 14 кръг Г Садово (Садово) -:-
18.11.2018 14:30 15 кръг Д Борислав 2009 (Първомай) -:-
24.11.2018 14:30 16 кръг Г Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) -:-
02.12.2018 14:00 17 кръг Д Миньор (Раднево) -:-
23.02.2019 18 кръг Г Свиленград 1921 (Свиленград) -:-
02.03.2019 19 кръг Д Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) -:-
09.03.2019 20 кръг Г Сокол (Марково) -:-
16.03.2019 21 кръг Д Атлетик (Куклен) -:-
20.03.2019 22 кръг Г Карнобат (Карнобат) -:-
23.03.2019 23 кръг Д Димитровград 1947 (Димитровград) -:-
30.03.2019 24 кръг Г Созопол (Созопол) -:-
06.04.2019 25 кръг Д Гигант (Съединение) -:-
10.04.2019 26 кръг Г Марица 1921 (Пловдив) -:-
13.04.2019 27 кръг Д Хасково 1957 (Хасково) -:-
20.04.2019 28 кръг Г Загорец (Нова Загора) -:-
27.04.2019 29 кръг Д Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) -:-
04.05.2019 30 кръг Г Розова долина (Казанлък) -:-
11.05.2019 31 кръг Д Садово (Садово) -:-
18.05.2019 32 кръг Г Борислав 2009 (Първомай) -:-
25.05.2019 33 кръг Д Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) -:-
01.06.2019 34 кръг Г Миньор (Раднево) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
12 Карнобат (Карнобат) 2 1 0 1 3:3 3
13 Свиленград 1921 (Свиленград) 2 0 1 1 0:1 1
14 Левски (Карлово) 2 0 1 1 0:6 1
15 Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) 2 0 1 1 4:6 1
16 Гигант (Съединение) 2 0 0 2 3:5 0
Приятелски срещи: Лято-есен
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
18.07.2018 18:00 - Д Ботев 1937 (Ихтиман) 1:4
24.07.2018 18:30 - Г Ботев /юн.мл./ (Пловдив) 4:2
29.07.2018 18:00 - Г Атлетик (Куклен) 2:3

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група:11 сезона

Последните 10 сезона

Месечна ранглиста

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници