Отбори с визитка

Янтра 1919 (Габрово)

Завод 12 (София)

Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив)

ЦСКА (София)

Велбъжд Кн (Кюстендил)

Черноморец (Поморие)

Локомотив (Горна Оряховица)

Вихрен 1925 (Сандански)

Несебър (Несебър)

Спартак (Плевен)

Балкан (Варвара)

Ботев (Враца)

Сливнишки герой (Сливница)

Пирин (Гоце Делчев)

Вихър (кв.Горубляне, София)

ДСО Строител (София)

Локомотив (София)

Тича (Варна)

Берое (Стара Загора)

Черноморец 1919 (Бургас)

Р.спортист 2011 (Самоков)

Славия 1913 (София)

Светкавица (Търговище)

Спартак-С 94 (Пловдив)

Спортист 2009 (Своге)

Раковски 2011 (Раковски)

Свиленград (Свиленград)

Конелиано 2005 (Герман)

Лудогорец 1945 (Разград)

Дунав 2010 (Русе)

Черноморец (Балчик)

Ботев (Гълъбово)

Литекс (Ловеч)

Академик (София)

Балкан (Ботевград)

Любимец 2007 (Любимец)

Шипченски сокол (Варна)

Калиакра (Каварна)

Черно море (Варна)

Етър (Велико Търново)

Спартак 1918 (Варна)

Локомотив (Русе)

Белите орли (Плевен)

Беласица (Петрич)

Миньор (Перник)

Силистра 2009 (Силистра)

Пирин Бл (Благоевград)

Бенковски (Бяла)

Оборище (Панагюрище)

Чавдар 1957 (Бяла Слатина)

Ком-Миньор (Берковица)

Чавдар (Етрополе)

Верея (Стара Загора)

Марек 1915 (Дупница)

Черноморец Бс (Бургас)

Светкавица 1922 (Търговище)

Миньор (Раднево)

Витоша (Бистрица)

Созопол (Созопол)

Ботев (Пловдив)

Лудогорец (Разград)

Бдин 1923 (Видин)

Брестник 1948 (Пловдив)

Академик (Свищов)

Етър (Велико Търново)

Етър 1924 (Велико Търново)

Бенковски (Пазарджик)

Бургас (Бургас)

Малеш 1940 (Микрево)

Пирин (Благоевград)

Левски (София)

Марица 1921 (Пловдив)

Пазарджик 2012 (Пазарджик)

Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик)

Академик (Варна) /1949-69/

Пирин 1941 (Разлог)

Миньор 2014 (Бобов дол)

Зенит (Ветрен дол)

Поморие (Поморие)

Загорец (Нова Загора)

Хасково (Хасково)

Банско (Банско)

Доростол 2013 (Силистра)

Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас)

Локомотив (Мездра)

Монтана 1921 (Монтана)

Локомотив (Стара Загора)

Владислав (Варна)

Септември (Симитли)

Видима-Раковски (Севлиево)

Сливен 2000 (Сливен)

Родопа 1927 (Смолян)

Ботев (Криводол)

Чавдар (Бяла Слатина)

Локомотив 2012 (Мездра)

Волов (Шумен)

Добруджа 1919 (Добрич)

Равда (Равда)

Крайни класирания

Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) 32 21 7 4 55:21 70
2 Левски (София) 32 16 8 8 36:18 56
3 Берое (Стара Загора) 32 14 11 7 37:27 53
4 Славия 1913 (София) 32 14 7 11 36:29 49
5 Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) 32 15 4 13 40:45 49
6 Черно море (Варна) 32 10 8 14 36:45 38
7 Ботев (Пловдив) 32 8 9 15 27:44 33
8 Пирин (Благоевград) 32 5 11 27 27:45 26
9 Монтана 1921 (Монтана) 32 4 9 19 23:43 21
-- Литекс (Ловеч) 20 8 9 3 29:19 --
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Дунав 2010 (Русе) 30 18 10 2 53:19 64
2 Поморие (Поморие) 30 15 9 6 36:23 54
3 Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) 30 13 11 6 42:26 50
4 Созопол (Созопол) 30 13 10 7 44:28 49
5 Литекс II (Ловеч) 30 14 7 9 50:38 49
6 Ботев (Гълъбово) 30 12 5 13 32:47 41
7 Лудогорец 1945 II (Разград) 30 12 5 13 41:41 41
8 Верея (Стара Загора) 30 10 10 10 33:27 40
9 Банско (Банско) 30 11 6 13 42:38 39
10 Оборище (Панагюрище) 30 11 6 13 29:33 39
11 Пирин 2002 (Разлог) 30 10 8 12 31:41 38
12 Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) 30 8 14 8 31:39 38
13 Спартак Плевен (Плевен) 30 9 9 12 35:42 36
14 Добруджа 1919 (Добрич) 30 8 10 12 27:33 34
15 Септември (Симитли) 30 6 5 19 26:50 23
16 Локомотив 2012 (Мездра) 30 5 5 20 28:55 20
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Черноморец (Балчик) 26 24 1 1 79:14 73
2 Калиакра (Каварна) 26 18 4 4 66:24 58
3 Суворово 1 (Суворово) 26 14 6 6 46:32 48
4 Светкавица Търговище (Търговище) 26 13 3 10 41:32 42
5 Ботев (Нови пазар) 26 11 5 10 43:27 38
6 Интер (Плачидол) 26 11 5 10 34:33 38
7 Марисан (Русе) 26 12 2 12 42:47 38
8 Бенковски (Бяла, обл.Русе) 26 10 2 14 30:56 32
9 Химик (Девня) 26 10 2 14 36:64 32
10 Септември 98 (Тервел) 26 9 4 13 42:39 31
11 Шумен 1929 (Шумен) 26 8 6 12 40:39 30
12 Кубрат 2007 (Кубрат) 26 8 5 13 26:37 29
13 Тича 1948 (Долни чифлик) 25 5 3 17 21:56 18
14 Две могили (Две могили) 25 3 2 20 18:64 11
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Етър В.Търново (Велико Търново) 30 27 1 2 100:16 82
2 Ботев (Враца) 30 27 0 3 101:17 81
3 Академик (Свищов) 30 19 2 9 58:34 59
4 Левски 2007 (Левски) 30 14 6 10 48:33 48
5 Кариана (Ерден) 30 14 5 11 49:44 47
6 Павликени (Павликени) 30 15 1 14 39:52 46
7 Вихър (Славяново) 30 13 7 10 44:38 46
8 Партизан (Червен бряг) 30 13 5 12 47:40 44
9 Севлиево (Севлиево) 30 13 3 14 49:56 42
10 Ботев (Луковит) 30 13 2 15 47:56 41
11 Трявна (Трявна) 30 9 9 12 36:42 36
12 Бдин 1923 (Видин) 30 11 1 18 48:74 34
13 Ювентус (Малчика) 30 9 4 17 32:62 31
14 Янтра Габрово (Габрово) 30 8 5 17 29:50 29
15 Ботев 2008 (Козлодуй) 30 4 3 23 23:65 15
16 Гигант (Белене) 30 3 2 25 21:92 11
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 ЦСКА (София) 32 31 1 0 146:10 94
2 Витоша (Бистрица, обл.София ст.) 32 23 5 4 72:16 74
3 Сливнишки герой (Сливница) 32 21 6 5 80:35 69
4 Струмска слава 1927 (Радомир) 32 18 6 8 58:36 60
5 Миньор (Перник) 32 17 8 7 55:35 59
6 Вихрен 1925 (Сандански) 32 17 4 11 48:36 55
7 Чико (Бяга) 32 12 7 13 57:67 43
8 Септември (София) 32 13 3 16 67:62 42
9 Беласица (Петрич) 32 11 6 15 41:52 39
10 Ботев 1937 (Ихтиман) 32 10 7 15 52:66 37
11 Рилски спортист 2011 (Самоков) 32 10 5 17 41:43 35
12 София 2010 (София) 32 11 1 20 51:72 34
13 Велбъжд (Кюстендил) 32 9 7 16 42:56 34
14 Чепинец (Велинград) 32 7 11 14 35:72 32
15 Пирин (Гоце Делчев) 32 8 4 20 33:63 28
16 Германея (Сапарева баня) 32 5 4 23 20:122 19
17 Балкан (Варвара) 32 4 5 23 25:80 17
-- Локомотив (София) 3 1 0 2 1:6 -
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Ураган 1970 (Горно Драглище) 16 12 2 2 34:13 38
2 Планинец (Годлево) 16 8 4 4 49:28 28
3 Белица 2015 (Белица) 16 9 1 6 42:24 28
4 Авангард (Бачево) 16 8 3 5 42:25 27
5 Ветрен (Полена) 16 5 4 7 26:40 19
6 Рилци 2006 (Рилци) 15 6 1 8 20:25 19
7 Юнак 2015 (Баня) 16 6 1 9 25:40 19
8 Левски 2008 (Крупник) 16 5 2 9 19:37 17
9 Добринище (Добринище) 15 1 4 10 14:39 7
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Граничар (Копривлен) 19 15 3 1 57:16 48
2 Места 1929 (Хаджидимово) 20 14 3 3 64:22 45
3 Пирин (Брезница) 20 11 2 7 52:33 35
4 Дебрен (Дебрен) 19 10 3 6 36:24 33
5 Стрела 2003 (Вълкосел) 20 9 4 7 32:30 31
6 Слащен 2007 (Слащен) 20 9 4 7 38:32 31
7 Буйна Места (Мусомища) 20 7 2 11 27:49 23
8 Единство 2005 (Дъбница) 20 5 4 11 30:39 19
9 Канина (Гърмен) 20 4 5 11 31:61 17
10 Кочан (Кочан) 20 4 2 14 22:56 14
11 Садово (Садово) 20 3 4 13 25:52 13
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Ореляк 1974 (Лъжница) 14 10 3 1 52:14 33
2 Барселона (Борово) 14 10 0 4 37:16 30
3 Родопа (Рибново) 14 7 2 5 27:25 23
4 Корница (Корница) 14 7 1 6 28:29 22
5 Спартак 2004 (Долно Дряново) 14 4 4 6 27:41 16
6 Ляски (Ново Лески) 14 4 2 8 27:38 14
7 Долен (Долен) 14 2 2 10 15:36 8
8 Върбица 2008 (Ореше) 14 5 0 9 19:33 15
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Странджа Агрокорн 2014 (Средец) 22 20 1 1 83:13 61
2 Русокастро (Русокастро) 22 16 2 4 67:35 50
3 Аполония (Созопол) 22 14 2 6 51:28 44
4 Вихър (Айтос) 22 13 3 6 65:37 42
5 Свети Никола (Бургас) 22 12 5 5 52:31 41
6 Камено (Камено) 22 12 4 6 41:30 40
7 Равда 1954 (Равда) 22 8 1 13 40:56 25
8 Ропотамо (Приморско) 22 7 4 11 33:52 25
9 Странджа (Малко Търново) 22 6 1 15 29:53 19
10 Бяла река 1 (Зайчар) 22 4 3 15 34:58 15
11 Странджанец (Царево) 22 4 1 17 21:64 13
12 Кошарица (Кошарица) 22 1 3 18 25:84 6
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) 16 14 1 1 79:9 43
2 Черноморски спортист (Обзор) 16 12 2 2 48:12 38
3 Черноморец (Несебър) 16 10 4 2 78:39 34
4 Свети Влас (Свети Влас) 16 7 3 6 31:35 24
5 Равнец 2011 (Равнец) 16 7 1 8 34:43 22
6 Устрем (Тънково) 16 5 5 6 32:32 20
7 Ветрен (кв.Ветрен, Бургас) 16 4 2 10 25:54 14
8 Обзор (Обзор) 16 3 2 11 21:61 11
9 Габър (Габерово) 16 0 0 16 4:67 0
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Балкан (Планиница) 20 16 4 0 62:17 52
2 Липа (Череша) 20 17 1 2 71:27 52
3 Нурсан (Люляково) 20 14 2 4 86:26 44
4 Сокол 2008 (Ябълчево) 20 11 1 8 62:45 34
5 Балкан 2009 (Добра поляна) 20 10 3 7 48:32 33
6 Бяла река (Тополица) 20 9 2 9 52:35 29
7 Кликач (Кликач) 20 6 2 12 46:70 20
8 Барселона (Просеник) 20 3 4 13 27:85 13
9 Ястреб (Страцин) 19 5 1 13 28:55 16
10 Съединение (Съединение) 18 5 1 12 26:55 16
11 Балкан (Горица) 19 1 1 17 15:76 4
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 ФК Спартак (Варна) 22 19 0 3 90:20 57
2 Белослав 1918 (Белослав) 22 16 4 2 50:16 52
3 Ботев (Брестак) 22 16 3 3 53:19 51
4 Провадия (Провадия) 22 16 1 5 53:24 49
5 Бозвелийско (Бозвелийско) 22 10 4 8 43:39 34
6 Тополи 2010 (Тополи) 22 10 2 10 25:34 32
7 Аксаково 1948 (Аксаково) 22 7 5 10 32:44 26
8 Черноморец 1946 (Чернево) 22 6 5 11 33:35 23
9 Атлетик (Провадия) 22 6 4 12 31:60 22
10 Напредък (Суворово) 22 4 2 16 30:61 14
11 Искра (Генерал Киселово) 22 2 2 18 14:64 8
12 Балкан (Аспарухово) 22 4 0 18 14:52 12
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Вихър 1926 (Вълчи дол) 14 8 5 1 34:19 29
2 Устрем (Караманите) 14 7 3 4 42:29 24
3 Академик (Варна) 14 6 6 2 48:21 24
4 Спортист (Михалич) 14 6 2 6 46:36 20
5 Агромел (Момчилово) 14 5 3 6 33:40 18
6 Факел 1935 (Гроздьово) 14 5 1 8 31:40 16
7 Спринт (Белоградец) 14 4 3 7 27:43 15
8 Аврен (Аврен) 14 3 1 10 19:52 10
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Ресен 2012 (Ресен) 20 14 3 3 56:22 45
2 Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш) 20 14 2 4 53:25 44
3 Лато (Алеково) 20 11 3 6 37:30 36
4 Ботев (Дебелец) 20 11 2 7 36:34 35
5 Чумерна (Елена) 20 10 4 6 41:31 34
6 Левски (Лясковец) 20 7 6 7 36:36 27
7 Лозен 2006 (Сухиндол) 20 7 5 8 40:28 26
8 Земеделец-Елит (Козловец) 20 7 4 9 32:33 25
9 Левски 1986 (Стражица) 20 6 5 9 32:42 23
10 Изгрев 93 (Царевец) 20 3 3 14 29:55 12
11 Атлетик (Свищов) 20 1 1 18 14:70 4
-- Вихър (Раданово) 0 0 0 0 0:0 -
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Светкавица (Михалци) 18 14 2 2 69:20 44
2 Удар (Бяла черква) 18 12 3 3 79:19 39
3 Недан (Недан) 18 12 1 5 55:22 37
4 Стрела (Ореш) 18 10 3 5 60:37 33
5 Морава (Морава) 18 10 1 7 45:27 31
6 Спортист (Върбовка) 18 9 1 8 37:31 28
7 Овча могила (Овча могила) 18 9 0 9 36:25 27
8 Устрем (Масларево) 18 3 1 14 25:76 10
9 Бенковски (Българско Сливово) 18 2 1 15 31:69 7
10 Бъдеще 2010 (Бутово) 18 2 1 15 19:130 7
-- Димча (Димча) 6 1 0 5 6:21 -
-- Дунав (Вардим) 4 0 0 4 2:12 -
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Тимок (Брегово) 16 10 2 4 50:28 32
2 Партизани (Макреш) 16 9 4 3 45:26 31
3 Пластик (Старопатица) 16 8 2 6 28:27 26
4 Ботев (Грамада) 16 7 4 5 26:21 25
5 Балкан (Белоградчик) 16 7 3 6 42:33 24
6 Дунав (Дунавци) 16 6 5 5 28:25 23
7 Рациария (Арчар) 16 7 0 9 22:26 21
8 Кула 04 (Кула) 16 4 1 11 17:39 13
9 Ботев Д (Димово) 16 2 3 11 8:41 9
-- Венец (гара Орешец) 0 0 0 0 0:0 -
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Околчица (Моравица) 26 21 2 3 95:33 65
2 Локомотив 1929 (Мездра) 26 21 1 4 108:30 64
3 Ботев (Криводол) 26 19 4 3 75:28 61
4 Манастирище (Манастирище) 26 14 4 8 63:35 46
5 Дунав 98 (Селановци) 26 12 4 10 43:55 40
6 Огоста (Хайредин) 26 11 7 8 55:33 40
7 Монолит (Манастирище) 26 11 6 9 57:48 39
8 Чавдар 1957 (Бяла Слатина) 26 12 2 12 52:42 38
9 Ботев (Рогозен) 26 10 4 12 43:45 34
10 Скала (Зверино) 26 10 1 15 51:55 31
11 Строител (Кунино) 26 6 2 18 34:69 20
12 Балкански (Михайлово) 26 5 2 19 32:101 17
13 Миньор 2005 (Згориград) 26 5 1 20 35:104 16
14 Искър 1923 (Роман) 26 4 2 20 30:95 14
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Скала 2015 (Оселна) 18 16 0 2 78:17 48
2 Бутан (Бутан) 18 13 1 4 63:27 40
3 Ботев 2013 (Попица) 18 9 2 7 43:37 29
4 Аугуста (Хърлец) 18 6 3 9 37:37 21
5 Любимец (Търнава) 18 5 2 11 26:47 17
6 Ботев (Бърдарски геран) 18 5 1 12 27:52 16
7 Искра (Власатица) 18 4 1 13 30:87 13
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Локомотив 1927 (Дряново) 18 16 0 2 79:17 48
2 Дан Колов (Сенник) 18 14 0 4 76:25 42
3 Чардафон 1919 (Габрово) 18 14 0 4 89:27 42
4 Ангел Кънчев (Трявна) 18 10 3 5 55:32 33
5 Академик (Габрово) 18 10 2 6 58:33 32
6 Юнак (Кормянско) 18 9 2 7 77:37 29
7 Вихър 1962 (Ряховците) 18 4 2 12 35:73 14
8 Видима (Душево) 18 4 0 14 36:71 12
9 Планинец (Батошево) 18 3 0 15 28:121 9
10 Стрела 2006 (Шумата) 18 1 1 16 25:122 4
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Добруджанец (Паскалево) 26 23 3 0 98:10 72
2 Устрем Д (Дончево) 26 22 2 2 102:23 68
3 Албена 97 (Оброчище) 26 19 3 4 128:23 60
4 Нефтяник 2010 (Шабла) 26 17 3 6 80:44 54
5 Спортист 2011 (Генерал Тошево) 26 16 1 9 79:40 49
6 Устрем (Дропла) 26 15 2 9 89:32 47
7 Рилци (кв.Рилци, Добрич) 26 12 2 12 71:51 38
8 Христо Ботев (Стожер) 26 12 1 13 64:53 37
9 Вихър 2013 (Бранище) 26 11 1 14 58:74 34
10 Дружба (Люляково) 26 8 3 15 67:64 27
11 Спортист (Стефаново) 26 6 0 20 36:111 18
12 Сокол 2012 (Соколово) 26 5 1 20 47:114 16
13 Стражица 2012 (Стражица) 26 5 0 21 42:115 15
14 Спартак 2012 (Славеево) 26 0 0 26 7:214 0
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Орловец 2008 (Победа) 22 22 0 0 112:7 66
2 Лозенец 2015 (Лозенец) 22 20 0 2 152:15 60
3 Спартак (Зърнево) 22 14 2 6 64:50 44
4 Левски 2012 (Карапелит) 22 14 1 7 41:27 43
5 Дружба Б (Безмер) 22 10 4 8 49:40 34
6 Вихър (Жегларци) 22 11 1 10 54:49 34
7 Добруджанец (Овчарово) 22 9 0 13 40:79 27
8 Стрела 2004 (Орляк) 22 6 3 13 40:78 21
9 Заря 2006 (Крушари) 22 5 5 12 34:77 20
10 Искра 41 (Бенковски) 22 6 2 14 26:82 20
11 Добруджански спортист (Стефан Караджа) 22 1 2 19 19:99 5
12 Сокол 2008 (Зърнево) 22 4 0 18 31:59 12
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Арда (Кърджали) 8 7 0 1 45:7 21
2 Левски 2005 (Крумовград) 8 5 0 3 25:17 15
3 Искра (Черноочене) 8 3 1 4 15:18 10
4 Мост (Мост) 8 2 1 5 6:25 7
5 Перперикон (Перперек) 8 1 2 5 8:32 5
- Джебел (Джебел) 0 0 0 0 0:0 -
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Марек 1915 (Дупница) 20 19 1 0 89:8 58
2 Миньор (Бобов дол) 20 13 0 7 55:20 39
3 Левски (Кочериново) 20 12 2 6 59:28 38
4 Ботев (Бобошево) 19 10 4 5 47:30 34
5 Мусала (Рила) 20 9 2 9 33:42 29
6 Славия 2000 (Яхиново) 20 9 2 9 39:44 29
7 Горица (Овчарци) 20 7 4 9 34:50 25
8 Ботев 2009 (Джерман) 20 5 3 12 30:66 18
9 Рилец 1948 (Ресилово) 18 4 3 11 24:54 15
10 Бенковски 53 (Сапарево) 19 4 2 13 21:40 14
11 Ива (Боровец) 20 4 1 15 20:69 13
-- Сокол (Самораново) 1 0 0 1 0:3 -
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Пещера (Галата) 16 14 0 2 54:9 42
2 Априлци 2001 (Априлци) 16 11 1 4 40:24 34
3 Успех (Угърчин) 16 10 0 6 38:22 30
4 Чавдар 2006 (Троян) 16 8 2 6 32:25 26
5 Светкавица (Градежница) 16 8 2 6 39:31 26
6 Изгрев (Ябланица) 16 8 2 6 27:28 26
7 Спортист Озрен (Голям извор) 16 3 0 13 17:49 9
8 Олимпик 2000 (Тетевен) 15 3 2 10 10:36 11
9 Вихър (Баховица) 15 1 1 13 4:37 4
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Вихър 23 (Николово) 26 22 2 2 107:17 68
2 Пъстрина 2012 (Монтана) 26 21 3 2 122:22 66
3 Вършец 2012 (Вършец) 26 21 3 2 78:18 66
4 Шурданица (Георги Дамяново) 26 16 4 6 68:35 52
5 Кипровец (Чипровци) 26 16 2 8 67:40 50
6 Ком (Берковица) 26 13 5 8 64:45 44
7 Бойчиновци (Бойчиновци) 26 10 2 14 57:59 32
8 Златия (Вълчедръм) 26 9 2 15 51:62 29
9 Ленчо (Якимово) 26 8 1 17 52:76 25
10 Люта (Владимирово) 26 7 4 15 43:82 22
11 Вихър (Бързия) 26 6 4 16 34:75 22
12 Септември 2009 (Лехчево) 26 5 2 19 44:126 17
13 Левски 2012 (Лом) 26 4 4 18 25:95 13
14 Смоляновци (Смоляновци) 26 4 2 20 23:83 14
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Озировец (Долно Озирово) 21 16 5 0 67:16 53
2 Пъстренец (Долно Белотинци) 21 14 3 4 67:28 45
3 Ботев 1930 (Кобиляк) 21 12 3 6 52:35 39
4 Хайдут 2014 (Ерден) 21 10 4 7 54:42 34
5 Селяк (Стубел) 21 9 4 8 45:36 31
6 Спортист (Благово) 21 7 2 12 34:51 23
7 Партизан (Доктор Йосифово) 21 3 3 15 37:75 12
8 Базел 2014 (Мърчево) 21 0 2 19 10:83 2
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Септември (Медковец) 20 16 1 3 98:17 49
2 Алмус 2012 (Лом) 21 15 1 5 84:23 46
3 Дунав (Долни Цибър) 21 14 2 5 86:42 44
4 Брусарци (Брусарци) 20 9 1 10 42:58 28
5 Динамо (Мадан) 21 8 3 10 40:55 24
6 Левски (Комощица) 21 6 2 13 31:88 20
7 Порто (Портитовци) 21 5 2 14 33:106 17
8 Бенковски (Септемврийци) 21 3 2 16 35:60 11
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Брацигово (Брацигово) 30 27 1 2 121:19 82
2 Братаница (Братаница) 30 22 5 3 94:34 71
3 Левски (Паталеница) 30 18 5 7 68:49 59
4 Свобода 2011 (Пещера) 30 16 3 11 64:46 51
5 Сарая (Сарая) 30 16 2 12 77:54 50
6 Родопи 1921 (Козарско) 30 14 3 13 53:53 45
7 Тракия (Пазарджик) 30 12 5 13 56:52 41
8 Спартак (Калугерово) 30 11 5 14 53:54 38
9 Марица (Белово) 30 11 4 15 60:69 37
10 Вихър (Ветрен) 30 9 7 14 39:56 34
11 Локомотив 2011 (Септември) 30 10 4 16 53:69 34
12 Величково (Величково) 30 10 3 17 44:59 33
13 Тракиец 2005 (Главиница) 30 9 5 16 44:57 32
14 Зенит (Ветрен дол) 30 10 2 18 38:84 32
15 Светкавица (Синитово) 30 8 5 17 40:79 29
16 Тракиец (Исперихово) 30 7 1 22 30:100 22
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Юнак (Ивайло) 20 16 1 3 67:19 49
2 Гелеменово (Гелеменово) 20 15 3 2 59:19 48
3 Оборище II (Панагюрище) 20 15 1 4 85:24 46
4 Миньор (Елшица) 20 13 2 5 76:35 41
5 Спартак (Щърково) 20 11 3 6 46:34 36
6 Виноградец 2014 (Виноградец) 20 8 3 9 30:35 27
7 Спартак (Бошуля) 20 7 2 11 43:51 23
8 Барикади (Стрелча) 20 7 0 13 59:62 21
9 Лесичово (Лесичово) 20 5 1 14 39:57 16
10 Карабунар (Карабунар) 20 3 0 17 21:99 9
11 Бенковски (Пищигово) 20 2 0 18 25:115 6
-- Комуна 2011 (Черногорово) 8 5 0 3 15:9 --
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Дружба (Мещица) 24 17 5 2 94:29 56
2 Черногорец 1946 (Ноевци) 24 18 0 6 81:27 54
3 Металург 1957 (Перник) 24 16 2 6 75:32 50
4 Светля 2000 (Светля) 24 16 0 8 101:54 48
5 Витоша 2013 (Долна Диканя) 24 11 9 4 53:36 42
6 Ботев (Друган) 24 12 5 7 55:55 41
7 Пирин (Земен) 24 9 7 8 55:40 34
8 Ерма (Трън) 24 8 7 9 60:39 31
9 Верила (Дрен) 24 7 2 15 39:58 23
10 Спортист (Драгичево) 24 6 5 13 35:69 23
11 Чорни 1920 (Брезник) 24 5 2 17 44:58 17
12 Балкан (Банище) 24 4 2 18 26:171 14
13 Минерал (Рударци) 24 4 0 20 21:71 12
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Студена (Студена) 22 18 1 3 86:24 55
2 Партизан (Ярджиловци) 22 15 1 6 61:39 46
3 Енергетик (Перник) 22 14 2 6 78:23 44
4 Китка (Витановци) 22 13 2 7 59:40 41
5 Буря (Кошарево) 22 11 2 9 54:56 35
6 Бенковски (Копаница) 22 7 8 7 41:50 29
7 Ботев 1 (Батановци) 22 9 1 12 43:50 28
8 Сарата (Долни Раковец) 22 7 3 12 36:50 24
9 Свраките (Гълъбник) 22 7 1 14 45:71 22
10 Левски (Егълница) 22 4 5 13 22:56 17
11 Вихър (Еловдол) 22 4 3 15 28:72 15
12 Струмски сокол (Калище) 22 8 1 13 24:46 25
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Белите орли (Плевен) 22 17 2 3 82:25 53
2 Ракета 1111 (Буковлък) 22 15 2 5 67:23 47
3 Ботев (Комарево) 22 14 3 5 44:29 45
4 Ситомир (Никопол) 22 12 2 8 43:39 38
5 Мизия 2005 (Кнежа) 22 11 3 8 32:32 36
6 Левски (Брест) 22 11 1 10 61:40 34
7 Борба 10 (Шияково) 22 9 3 10 37:36 30
8 Чавдар (Бръшляница) 22 8 4 10 45:57 28
9 Спартак (Койнаре) 22 7 5 10 52:47 26
10 Светослав (Лепица) 22 7 4 11 50:53 25
11 Славия (Новачене) 22 5 2 15 25:66 17
12 Пордим (Пордим) 22 0 1 21 24:115 1
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Ботев (Трънчовица) 16 14 2 0 81:8 44
2 Спартак Плевен II (Плевен) 16 10 1 5 58:30 31
3 Осъм (Козар Белене) 16 8 3 5 38:40 27
4 Обнова (Обнова) 16 8 2 6 35:27 26
5 Войвода (Драгаш войвода) 16 4 1 11 29:62 13
6 Победа (Градище) 16 3 3 10 27:57 12
7 Динамо (Изгрев) 16 3 2 11 22:53 11
8 Вихър (Гулянци) 16 2 1 13 22:68 7
9 Ботев (Българене) 16 11 3 2 53:20 36
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Устрем (Крета) 20 18 0 2 66:18 54
2 Бойчинов (Коиловци) 20 12 4 4 46:29 40
3 Дунав (Гиген) 20 10 2 8 45:42 32
4 Ясен (Ясен) 20 9 4 7 30:34 31
5 Бенковски (Опанец) 20 8 2 10 37:49 26
6 Тръстеник 2009 (Долна Митрополия) 20 8 2 10 52:54 26
7 Космос (Гривица) 20 8 1 11 32:26 25
8 Спартак (Божурица) 20 7 2 11 27:38 23
9 Свобода (Милковица) 20 7 2 11 33:46 23
10 Искър (Ореховица) 20 7 1 12 32:43 22
11 Левски (Горна Митрополия) 20 4 4 12 30:51 16
-- Ботев (Долна Митрополия) 2 0 0 2 0:6 -
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Левски (Писарово) 20 17 1 2 57:20 52
2 Левски (Сухаче) 20 14 3 3 70:23 45
3 Венци (Искър) 20 12 2 6 54:31 38
4 Ботев (Рупци) 20 11 3 6 50:47 36
5 Искър (Чомаковци) 20 9 2 9 51:40 29
6 Единство (Долни Дъбник) 20 8 2 10 47:45 26
7 Чавдар (Садовец) 20 8 2 10 36:44 26
8 Кайлъка (Плевен) 20 4 5 11 38:54 17
9 Искър (Долни Луковит) 20 3 3 14 30:71 12
10 Лавров (Горни Дъбник) 20 3 2 15 24:71 11
11 Дреновец (Горник) 20 6 5 9 32:43 23
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Атлетик (Куклен) 30 21 7 2 91:33 70
2 Вихър (Строево) 30 21 4 5 74:32 67
3 Спортист 1948 (Голям чардак) 30 20 5 5 80:25 65
4 Сокол 2014 (кв.Долни Воден, Асеновград) 30 19 2 9 65:35 59
5 Вихър (Белозем) 30 15 2 13 70:50 47
6 Марица 2003 (Маноле) 30 12 6 12 60:47 42
7 Секирово (кв.Секирово, Раковски) 30 13 2 15 60:57 41
8 Сокол 1996 (Марково) 30 13 1 16 53:84 40
9 Житница (Житница) 30 10 7 13 51:59 37
10 Калояново (Калояново) 30 10 7 13 45:61 37
11 Кричим (Кричим) 30 11 3 16 44:77 36
12 Момино (Момино село) 30 9 8 13 53:51 35
13 Марица (Милево) 30 9 8 13 44:48 35
14 Тракия 06 (Стамболийски) 30 10 3 17 39:66 33
15 Тракия (Царимир) 30 7 6 17 31:72 27
16 Средногорец (Брезово) 30 4 1 25 29:92 13
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Металик 1938 (Сопот) 28 23 1 4 97:22 70
2 Дълго поле (Дълго поле) 28 21 4 3 81:31 67
3 Войнягово (Войнягово) 28 21 3 4 91:28 66
4 Раковски (Раковски) 28 18 4 6 78:39 58
5 Чернозем (Черноземен) 28 14 4 10 47:33 46
6 Вихър 2006 (Граф Игнатиево) 28 12 4 12 69:65 40
7 Дъбене (Дъбене) 27 13 0 14 61:54 39
8 Урожай (Стрелци) 28 12 2 14 59:60 38
9 Ведраре (Ведраре) 28 12 1 15 57:55 37
10 Тракиец 2001 (Калековец) 28 11 4 13 49:59 37
11 Сокол (Пъдарско) 27 10 5 12 49:44 35
12 Труд (Труд) 28 6 2 20 28:123 20
13 Сокол (Крислово) 28 4 2 22 25:83 14
14 Старосел (Старосел) 27 10 3 14 48:63 33
15 Стряма 2001 (Стряма) 27 1 1 25 13:93 4
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Вихър (Войсил) 24 21 2 1 89:15 65
2 Лидер (Ягодово) 24 19 1 4 82:28 58
3 Марица (Цалапица) 24 18 4 2 68:20 58
4 Марица II (Пловдив) 24 17 4 73 73:18 55
5 Тракиец (Катуница) 24 11 5 8 52:39 38
6 Брестовица (Брестовица) 24 10 2 12 42:53 32
7 Брестник 1948 (Пловдив) 24 10 1 13 42:43 31
8 Спартак (Ново село) 24 8 4 12 27:44 28
9 Спортинг (Бенковски) 24 7 3 14 37:72 24
10 Олимпия (Оризари) 24 7 2 15 39:62 23
11 Победа (Царацово) 24 5 3 16 31:74 18
12 Радиново 2006 (Радиново) 24 5 1 18 23:63 16
13 Белащица (Белащица) 24 2 0 22 15:89 6
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Гоце Делчев (кв.Горни Воден, Ас) 24 16 6 2 70:20 54
2 Спартак (Болярци) 24 15 4 5 54:28 49
3 Лъки 2004 (Лъки) 24 14 1 9 51:38 43
4 Сокол-Ф (кв.Долни Воден, Ас) 24 12 3 9 58:50 39
5 Електра 27 (Стоево) 24 12 3 9 58:49 39
6 Шипка 2015 (Асеновград) 24 11 6 7 43:32 39
7 Тополово (Тополово) 24 11 5 8 54:34 38
8 Младост (Златовръх) 24 10 5 9 55:48 35
9 Тракия 2008 (Нови извор) 24 10 4 10 42:44 34
10 Чайка Конуш 2000 (Конуш) 23 6 5 12 40:71 23
11 Родопи 2012 (Червен) 24 6 2 16 38:58 20
12 Спартак 2008 (Избеглии) 22 5 2 15 24:52 17
13 Космос (Боянци) 23 3 0 20 24:87 9
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Стара сила (Старо селище) 18 16 1 1 60:23 49
2 Златен лист (Точилари) 18 12 2 4 43:25 38
3 Левски (Подайва) 18 10 3 5 54:40 33
4 Челси (Брестовене) 18 8 5 5 50:31 29
5 Стрела (Тодорово) 18 9 1 8 55:42 28
6 Академик (Веселец) 18 7 2 9 37:46 23
7 Адаспорт (Острово) 18 6 2 10 35:52 20
8 Арсенал (Лъвино) 18 6 2 10 28:36 20
9 Барса (Сушево) 18 6 0 12 33:50 18
10 Реал (Божурово) 18 1 0 17 8:58 3
-- Единство (Китанчево) 0 0 0 0 0:0 -
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Светкавица (Чудомир) 22 19 2 1 100:22 59
2 Спортист (Пороище) 22 16 3 3 66:33 51
3 Бели Лом (Дряновец) 22 15 1 6 56:23 46
4 Езерче (Езерче) 22 13 3 6 50:39 42
5 Вихър (Владимировци) 22 13 0 9 57:52 39
6 Вихър (Лозница) 22 12 1 9 46:29 37
7 Ураган (Манастирци) 22 10 3 9 73:44 33
8 Миньор (Сеново) 22 8 2 12 48:72 26
9 Ураган (Гецово) 22 6 3 13 34:54 21
10 Златен клас (Благоево) 22 4 0 18 25:78 12
11 Локомотив (Самуил) 21 5 2 14 25:64 17
12 Устрем (Раковски) 21 0 0 21 7:77 0
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Дунарит (Николово) 20 16 2 2 81:15 50
2 Дунав (Сливо поле) 20 14 3 3 61:17 45
3 Сокол (Червена вода) 20 14 2 4 69:28 44
4 Вихър (Семерджиево) 20 10 3 7 51:33 33
5 Пристис (кв.Долапите, Русе) 20 10 1 9 42:34 31
6 Приста 2000 (кв.Средна кула, Русе) 20 8 5 7 37:34 29
7 Мартен (Мартен) 20 8 3 9 38:30 27
8 Спартак (Хотанца) 20 7 2 11 31:63 23
9 Глоджево (Глоджево) 20 4 2 14 29:65 14
10 Ботев (Ветово) 20 2 4 14 30:84 10
11 Юделник (Юделник) 20 2 3 15 20:86 9
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Младост (Екзарх Йосиф) 18 11 5 2 52:13 38
2 Дунав (Батин) 18 12 1 5 60:24 37
3 Борово 2000 (Борово) 18 11 4 3 52:15 37
4 Янтра (Долна Студена) 18 10 4 4 35:18 34
5 Янтра (Ценово) 18 10 1 7 55:39 31
6 Атлетик (Тръстеник) 18 7 3 8 31:31 24
7 Левски (Новград) 18 5 2 11 36:53 17
8 Партизан (Босилковци) 18 4 5 9 22:41 17
9 Левски (Караманово) 18 4 2 12 41:53 14
10 Ботев (Копривец) 18 2 1 15 17:114 7
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Вихър (Любен) 20 18 1 1 83:21 55
2 Лудогорец 2011 (Паисиево) 20 13 3 4 45:17 42
3 Вихър (Боил) 20 12 3 5 89:39 39
4 Победа 2009 (Вокил) 20 12 1 7 44:34 37
5 Йълдъръм (Яребица) 20 11 1 8 58:38 34
6 Червена звезда (Дулово) 20 9 1 10 50:38 28
7 Релакс (Овен) 20 7 3 10 36:58 24
8 Чернолик (Чернолик) 20 6 4 10 30:45 22
9 Галактика (Черник) 20 6 2 12 26:54 20
10 Правда 1944 (Правда) 20 3 1 16 31:75 10
11 Орлите (Секулово) 20 3 0 17 26:99 9
-- Кале (Руйно) 6 0 0 6 2:28 -
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Самуил (Самуилово) 20 18 0 2 61:10 54
2 Аполон (кв.Речица, Сливен) 20 17 1 2 63:16 52
3 Кортен 2012 (Кортен) 20 14 2 4 58:29 44
4 Тунджа 2009 (Мечкарево) 20 11 3 6 44:25 36
5 Гранит (Сборище) 20 11 3 6 43:33 36
6 Спартак (Сливен) 20 7 1 12 32:44 22
7 Котел (Котел) 20 7 1 12 36:58 22
8 ОФК Твърдица (Твърдица) 20 6 2 12 39:52 20
9 Балкан (Селиминово) 20 3 4 13 22:57 13
10 Балкан (Твърдица) 20 3 3 14 21:48 12
11 Стандарт (Шивачево) 20 2 2 16 23:70 8
-- Надежди (Сливен) 9 1 1 7 9:27 -
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Палас (Рудозем) 6 4 1 1 13:5 13
2 Родопа 1927 (Смолян) 6 2 1 3 9:9 7
3 Златоград (Златоград) 6 2 0 4 7:13 6
4 Мадан (Мадан) 6 3 0 3 9:11 9
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Витоша II (Бистрица) 26 23 2 1 105:32 71
2 Царско село (София) 26 20 1 92 92:21 61
3 Левски-Раковски (София) 26 18 3 5 77:41 57
4 Септември II (София) 26 15 4 7 93:48 49
5 Конелиано 2005 (Герман) 26 13 3 10 85:58 42
6 БМ Спорт (София) 26 12 3 11 51:41 39
7 Академик 1947 (София) 26 11 5 10 70:59 38
8 Гранит (Владая) 26 11 5 10 69:64 38
9 Урвич (Панчарево) 26 11 2 13 65:79 35
10 Железница (Железница) 26 8 4 14 53:68 28
11 Легия (София) 26 7 5 14 39:65 26
12 Орловец 2015 (Кокаляне) 26 7 0 19 49:110 21
13 Урвич 1960 (Долни Пасарел) 26 6 2 18 37:91 20
14 Сердика (София) 26 0 1 25 5:113 1
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Балкан 1929 (Ботевград) 18 17 1 0 69:13 52
2 Бенковски (гр.Костенец) 18 13 0 5 50:20 39
3 Мътивир (Ихтиман) 18 11 0 7 52:29 33
4 ОФК Елин Пелин (Елин Пелин) 18 10 2 6 50:30 32
5 Мирково (Мирково) 18 8 2 8 38:37 26
6 Пирдоп (Пирдоп) 18 7 3 8 37:53 24
7 Рилец (Говедарци) 18 6 2 10 31:40 20
8 Левски 1923 (Елин Пелин) 18 5 2 11 23:43 17
9 Звездец (Горна Малина) 18 5 0 13 29:53 15
10 ЖСК Ихтиман (Ихтиман) 18 2 0 16 14:75 6
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 ОФК Костинброд 2012 (Костинброд) 20 17 1 2 82:20 52
2 Чавдар (Етрополе) 20 16 2 2 96:18 50
3 Спортист 2006 (Драговищица) 20 13 2 5 52:35 41
4 Своге (Своге) 20 12 3 5 65:36 39
5 Петърч (Петърч) 20 10 0 10 44:42 30
6 Драгоман (Драгоман) 20 8 5 7 45:52 29
7 Правец (Правец) 20 9 1 10 45:51 28
8 Торнадо (Безден) 20 7 1 12 33:54 22
9 Искър 2005 (гара Лакатник) 20 6 0 14 35:77 18
10 Вихър (Алдомировци) 20 3 1 16 30:81 10
11 Искра 2009 (Искрец) 20 0 2 18 15:76 2
-- Спортист (Своге) 1 0 0 1 0:3 -
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Бузлуджа (Енина) 24 18 4 2 77:24 58
2 Верея II (Стара Загора) 24 19 1 4 67:19 58
3 Мини "Марица-изток" (Раднево) 24 17 4 3 59:20 55
4 Чирпан (Чирпан) 24 16 4 4 58:25 52
5 Елтемир (Крън) 24 14 4 6 71:41 46
6 Тунджа 2006 (Ягода) 24 14 3 7 57:32 45
7 Млада гвардия (Розово) 24 8 0 16 24:48 24
8 Минерал (Овощник) 24 7 2 15 31:55 23
9 Габровница 04 (Горно Сахране) 24 6 4 14 26:40 22
10 Левски (Сърнево) 24 6 3 15 32:57 21
11 Тунджа 2010 (Копринка) 24 5 3 16 34:67 18
12 Левски (Оризово) 24 5 2 17 28:79 17
13 Локомотив (Тулово) 24 3 2 19 19:76 11
-- Загоре (Загоре) 0 0 0 0 0:0 -
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Дъбрава (Осеновец) 28 23 3 2 87:27 72
2 Устрем (Трем) 28 22 3 3 115:29 69
3 Мълния (Климент) 28 22 2 4 135:32 68
4 Космос 2013 (Браничево) 28 19 2 7 131:43 59
5 Лудогорец (Каолиново) 28 16 5 7 68:42 53
6 Никола Козлево (Никола Козлево) 28 14 3 11 78:67 45
7 Победа 1973 (Пристое) 28 14 1 13 69:66 43
8 Ясен 2007 (Ясенково) 28 11 4 13 76:67 37
9 Заря Звегор 1963 (Звегор) 28 12 1 15 58:75 37
10 Зенит (Черноглавци) 28 10 3 15 48:71 33
11 Вихър 1969 (Боян) 28 9 4 15 44:73 31
12 Борци (Борци) 28 7 5 16 38:73 26
13 Звезда (Студеница) 28 6 2 20 37:118 20
14 Капитана (Капитан Петко) 28 3 1 24 34:150 10
15 Паламара (Венец) 28 1 3 24 17:102 6
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Енев (Дибич) 26 21 4 1 102:14 67
2 Стан (Стан) 26 21 3 2 80:24 66
3 Хитрино (Хитрино) 26 21 2 3 83:21 65
4 Смядово 2010 (Смядово) 26 17 4 5 64:30 55
5 Герой (Зайчино ореше) 26 13 1 12 42:49 40
6 Велики Преслав (Велики Преслав) 26 11 3 12 61:56 36
7 Ендже (Царев брод) 26 10 5 11 48:56 35
8 Балкан 1965 (Градище) 26 10 4 12 55:51 34
9 Върбица (Върбица) 26 10 2 14 49:72 32
10 Мадара 2010 (Мадара) 26 8 3 15 38:61 27
11 Локомотив 2008 (Каспичан) 26 8 2 16 43:64 26
12 Феърплей (кв.Мътница, Шумен) 26 8 2 16 49:100 26
13 Кочово (Кочово) 26 2 2 22 28:81 8
14 Янково (Янково) 26 1 5 20 20:83 8
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Елхово (Елхово) 22 20 0 2 94:23 60
2 Бакаджик (Войника) 22 17 0 5 76:32 48
3 Червена звезда (Каменец) 22 15 2 5 55:31 47
4 Искра (Симеоново) 22 13 3 6 48:28 42
5 Межда (Межда) 22 9 5 8 46:43 32
6 Победа (Победа) 22 9 2 11 42:43 29
7 Ботев (Болярово) 22 8 1 13 56:61 25
8 Тракиец (Кукорево) 22 7 4 11 34:49 25
9 Христо Ботев (Генерал Инзово) 22 7 2 13 39:67 23
10 Бенковски (Зимница) 22 3 1 18 28:88 10
11 Безмер (Безмер) 22 2 2 18 20:79 8
12 Стралджа (Стралджа) 22 11 0 11 44:38 33
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Кабиле (Кабиле) 16 12 0 4 44:35 36
2 Гагарин (Крумово) 16 10 1 5 53:25 31
3 Тунджа 2006 (Тенево) 16 9 2 5 33:23 29
4 Червена звезда II (Каменец) 16 8 2 6 40:32 26
5 Ударник (Иречеково) 16 8 1 7 34:29 25
6 Бояново 2012 (Бояново) 16 7 3 6 43:41 24
7 Изгрев (Меден кладенец) 16 5 3 8 28:35 18
8 Бакаджик (Чарган) 16 4 2 10 28:52 14
9 Спортист (Роза) 16 1 2 13 17:48 5
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Славия 1913 (София) 32 22 5 5 66:23 71
2 Литекс (Ловеч) 32 22 3 7 88:31 69
3 Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) 32 21 3 8 83:32 66
4 Ботев (Пловдив) 32 20 5 7 73:29 65
5 ЦСКА (София) 32 16 9 7 55:32 57
6 Септември (София) 32 17 5 10 80:54 56
7 Берое (Стара Загора) 32 17 5 10 47:38 56
8 Левски (София) 32 17 3 12 77:52 54
9 Черно море (Варна) 32 15 2 15 52:59 47
10 Монтана 1921 (Монтана) 32 13 3 16 37:57 42
11 Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) 32 11 4 17 35:51 37
12 Верея (Стара Загора) 32 9 7 16 35:60 34
13 Пирин (Благоевград) 32 8 10 46 46:63 34
14 Черноморец Бургас (Бургас) 32 10 3 19 37:91 33
15 Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) 32 8 7 17 39:54 31
16 Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) 32 2 4 26 27:85 10
17 София 2010 (София) 32 5 0 27 16:82 15
-- Локомотив (София) 0 0 0 0 0:0 -
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) 32 26 3 3 102:23 81
2 Септември (София) 32 21 7 4 93:39 70
3 Литекс (Ловеч) 32 21 6 5 84:27 69
4 Левски (София) 32 22 3 7 92:32 69
5 Славия 1913 (София) 32 20 5 7 58:28 65
6 Ботев (Пловдив) 32 13 10 9 39:21 49
7 Черно море (Варна) 32 13 5 14 48:42 44
8 Спартак Плевен (Плевен) 32 11 8 13 43:62 41
9 Берое (Стара Загора) 32 12 4 16 37:61 40
10 Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) 32 10 8 14 34:52 38
11 Пирин (Благоевград) 32 11 5 37 37:56 38
12 ЦСКА (София) 32 9 10 13 32:35 37
13 Спартак-С 94 (Пловдив) 32 8 10 14 33:45 34
14 Левски-Раковски (София) 32 5 10 17 26:57 25
15 Дунав 2010 (Русе) 32 7 3 22 25:86 24
16 Черноморец Бургас (Бургас) 32 5 6 21 17:86 21
17 Чавдар (Етрополе) 32 4 5 23 18:66 17
-- Локомотив (София) 0 0 0 0 0:0 -
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Черно море (Варна) 16 12 1 3 51:7 37
2 Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) 16 11 2 3 34:17 35
3 Дунав 2010 (Русе) 16 5 5 6 17:23 20
4 Спартак 1918 (Варна) 16 5 2 9 14:28 17
5 Добруджа 1919 (Добрич) 16 0 4 12 8:49 4
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Литекс (Ловеч) 16 14 2 0 127:4 44
2 Етър В.Търново (Велико Търново) 16 12 3 1 91:13 39
3 Монтана 1921 (Монтана) 16 10 3 3 53:15 33
4 Спартак Плевен (Плевен) 16 10 1 5 56:32 31
5 Ботев (Враца) 16 7 2 7 69:21 23
6 Бдин 1923 (Видин) 16 7 1 8 42:64 22
7 Янтра 1919 (Габрово) 16 4 0 12 24:138 12
8 Кариана (Ерден) 16 1 0 15 9:124 3
9 Видин (Видин) 16 1 0 15 5:65 3
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Левски (София) 30 27 2 1 132:14 83
2 ЦСКА (София) 30 26 2 2 120:19 80
3 Славия 1913 (София) 30 25 0 5 105:22 75
4 ДИТ Спорт (София) 30 23 1 6 121:25 70
5 Левски-Раковски (София) 30 18 4 8 78:37 58
6 Витоша (Бистрица, обл.София ст.) 30 16 2 12 65:54 50
7 Локомотив 1929 (София) 30 13 7 37 37:29 46
8 Ферион (София) 30 14 2 14 45:67 44
9 Пирин (Благоевград) 30 14 1 52 52:49 43
10 Чавдар (Етрополе) 30 9 6 15 27:46 33
11 Велбъжд (Кюстендил) 30 7 6 17 30:63 27
12 Пирин 2001 (Благоевград) 30 7 4 19 18:64 25
13 Миньор (Перник) 30 5 6 19 23:90 21
14 Марек 1915 (Дупница) 30 3 5 22 13:79 14
15 БМ Спорт (София) 30 4 2 24 18:112 14
16 ЕСФА (София) 30 3 2 25 19:133 11
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) 20 17 1 2 63:14 52
2 Ботев (Пловдив) 20 17 1 2 94:14 52
3 Берое (Стара Загора) 20 13 3 4 67:22 42
4 Сокол 1996 (Марково) 20 13 2 5 49:16 41
5 Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) 20 10 1 9 31:25 31
6 Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) 20 10 1 9 30:28 31
7 Черноморец Бургас (Бургас) 20 8 1 11 26:37 25
8 Брестник 1948 (Пловдив) 20 4 6 10 20:58 18
9 Хасково (Хасково) 20 5 1 14 20:59 16
10 Несебър (Несебър) 20 2 3 15 20:72 9
11 Металик 1938 (Сопот) 20 1 0 19 9:84 3
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Беласица (Петрич) 12 10 1 1 46:15 31
2 Септември (Симитли) 12 8 0 4 23:16 24
3 Места 1929 (Хаджидимово) 12 6 3 3 28:24 21
4 Вихрен 1925 (Сандански) 12 5 3 4 28:16 18
5 Неврокоп (Гоце Делчев) 12 5 1 6 28:22 16
6 Пирин 2002 (Разлог) 12 4 0 8 26:43 12
7 Банско (Банско) 12 0 0 12 1:44 0
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Поморие (Поморие) 18 12 2 4 56:21 38
2 Созопол (Созопол) 17 10 2 5 42:32 32
3 Карнобат (Карнобат) 17 4 3 10 26:47 15
4 Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) 18 5 1 12 17:41 16
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) 22 21 0 1 103:10 63
2 Стралджа (Стралджа) 22 16 1 5 58:29 49
3 Несебър (Несебър) 22 15 3 4 90:25 48
4 Поморие (Поморие) 22 13 5 4 55:20 44
5 Карнобат (Карнобат) 22 12 4 6 54:28 40
6 Ураган (Бояджик) 22 12 0 10 47:39 36
7 Созопол (Созопол) 22 10 1 11 39:50 31
8 Вихър (Айтос) 22 8 2 12 44:61 26
9 Странджа Агрокорн 2014 (Средец) 22 5 2 15 34:56 17
10 Елхово (Елхово) 22 4 1 17 13:64 13
11 Тунджа 1915 (Ямбол) 22 3 3 16 25:72 12
12 Свети Никола (Бургас) 22 2 0 20 29:137 6
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Бдин 1923 (Видин) 12 10 0 2 59:9 30
2 Кула 04 (Кула) 12 7 0 5 29:23 21
3 Ружинци (Ружинци) 12 6 0 6 38:34 18
4 Тимок (Брегово) 12 1 0 11 11:71 3
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Монтана 1921 (Монтана) 18 17 0 1 99:12 51
2 Ботев (Враца) 18 14 2 2 82:18 44
3 Ботев 2008 (Козлодуй) 18 13 1 4 71:25 40
4 Чавдар 1957 (Бяла Слатина) 18 12 1 5 60:46 37
5 Локомотив 2012 (Мездра) 18 10 0 8 51:60 30
6 Кариана (Ерден) 18 9 0 9 54:50 27
7 Дунав 98 (Селановци) 18 4 1 13 20:49 13
8 Ботев (Криводол) 18 4 1 13 30:61 13
9 Торпедо 2004 (Борован) 18 3 0 15 28:94 9
10 Септември (Гложене) 18 1 0 17 5:85 3
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Локомотив 1927 (Дряново) 16 11 2 3 57:19 35
2 Ювентус (Малчика) 16 11 0 5 47:40 33
3 Павликени (Павликени) 16 10 0 6 38:26 30
4 Чавдар 2006 (Троян) 16 9 3 4 48:27 30
5 Трявна (Трявна) 16 8 2 6 34:25 26
6 Чумерна (Елена) 16 8 0 8 39:40 24
7 Академик (Свищов) 16 5 1 10 39:34 16
8 Мизия 2005 (Кнежа) 16 3 3 10 33:44 12
9 Гигант (Белене) 16 1 1 14 19:99 4
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Вихър (Славяново) 10 8 0 2 41:11 24
2 Чавдар 2006 (Троян) 10 6 0 4 28:24 18
3 Левски 2007 (Левски) 10 5 0 5 26:37 15
4 Партизан (Червен бряг) 10 4 0 6 19:28 12
5 Ботев (Луковит) 10 3 0 7 17:27 9
6 Олимпик 2000 (Тетевен) 10 4 0 6 22:26 12
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Арда (Кърджали) 18 17 0 1 61:5 51
2 Марица (Пловдив) 18 15 1 58 58:12 46
3 Димитровград 1947 (Димитровград) 18 12 1 5 41:20 37
4 Родопа Смолян (Смолян) 18 10 1 7 41:26 31
5 Свиленград 1921 (Свиленград) 18 8 1 9 36:38 25
6 Векта (Пловдив) 18 7 1 10 26:34 22
7 Арда 1924 (Кърджали) 18 6 2 10 36:39 20
8 Палас (Рудозем) 18 6 0 12 31:38 18
9 Левски (Карлово) 18 5 1 12 27:49 16
10 Траките 2007 (Скутаре) 18 0 0 18 4:100 0
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Марица (Пловдив) 16 11 5 63 63:16 38
2 Брестник 1948 (Пловдив) 16 12 2 2 42:8 38
3 Пълдин (Пловдив) 16 11 3 2 52:13 36
4 Тракия 06 (Стамболийски) 16 10 1 5 36:13 31
5 Раковски 2011 (Раковски) 16 8 2 6 54:38 26
6 Атлетик (Куклен) 16 5 3 8 17:28 18
7 Гигант (Съединение) 16 4 0 12 25:63 12
8 Борислав 2009 (Първомай) 16 1 1 14 5:69 4
9 Труд (Труд) 16 1 1 14 8:54 4
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Кубрат 2007 (Кубрат) 15 12 1 2 53:15 37
2 Черноломец 04 (Попово) 15 11 1 3 42:21 34
3 Две могили (Две могили) 15 7 3 5 28:30 24
4 Марисан (Русе) 15 6 3 6 28:20 21
5 Бенковски (Бяла) 15 3 2 10 17:45 11
6 Мартен (Мартен) 15 1 0 14 15:52 3
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Червена звезда (Дулово) 20 17 2 1 120:15 53
2 Победа 2009 (Вокил) 20 17 1 2 88:18 52
3 Релакс (Овен) 20 17 1 2 100:15 52
4 Орлите (Секулово) 20 11 3 6 61:40 36
5 Йълдъръм (Яребица) 20 8 5 7 40:41 29
6 Вихър (Боил) 20 9 1 10 42:59 28
7 Вихър (Любен) 20 7 3 10 35:70 24
8 Лудогорец 2011 (Паисиево) 20 3 3 14 21:80 12
9 Правда 1944 (Правда) 20 3 2 15 21:67 11
10 Галактика (Черник) 20 3 2 15 15:78 11
11 Чернолик (Чернолик) 20 3 1 16 25:85 10
12 Кале (Руйно) 0 - - - -:- 0
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Вихрен 1925 (Сандански) 22 14 6 2 54:22 48
2 Беласица (Петрич) 22 14 5 3 61:27 47
3 Локомотив 1929 (София) 22 12 6 56 56:18 42
4 Септември (София) 22 12 3 7 61:30 39
5 Пирин (Гоце Делчев) 22 11 4 7 48:26 37
6 София 2010 (София) 22 10 3 9 36:26 33
7 Септември (Симитли) 22 7 8 7 35:29 29
8 Пирин 2002 (Разлог) 22 8 3 11 33:50 27
9 Марек 1915 (Дупница) 22 8 1 13 37:46 25
10 Искър (Герман) 22 8 0 14 40:61 24
11 БМ Спорт (София) 22 7 3 12 51:61 24
12 Банско (Банско) 22 0 0 22 19:135 0
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Миньор (Перник) 18 16 2 0 72:8 50
2 Сливнишки герой (Сливница) 18 12 2 4 61:21 38
3 Ботев 57 (София) 18 11 4 3 52:24 37
4 Витоша (Бистрица) 18 11 2 5 54:34 35
5 БМ Спорт (София) 18 9 0 9 52:39 27
6 Спортист (Своге) 18 9 0 9 33:43 27
7 Правец 99 (Правец) 18 5 2 11 32:42 17
8 Искър (Герман) 18 5 1 12 33:60 16
9 ОФК Елин Пелин (Елин Пелин) 18 3 2 13 26:88 11
10 Академик 1947 (София) 18 1 1 16 17:73 4
-- Локомотив 1929 (София) 6 5 0 22 22:5 --
-- София 2010 (София) 0 0 0 0 0:0 -
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Левски (София) 28 21 2 5 80:22 65
2 Септември (София) 28 20 1 7 62:18 61
3 Марек 1915 (Дупница) 28 17 4 7 64:32 55
4 Пирин (Благоевград) 28 14 8 39 39:31 50
5 Левски-Раковски (София) 28 13 5 10 64:39 44
6 Локомотив 1929 (София) 28 13 4 45 45:42 43
7 ДИТ Спорт (София) 28 12 5 11 48:43 41
8 Пирин 2001 (Благоевград) 28 11 4 13 31:35 37
9 Миньор (Перник) 28 11 2 15 49:44 35
10 София 2010 (София) 28 10 5 13 43:54 35
11 Пирин (Гоце Делчев) 28 10 1 17 32:66 31
12 БМ Спорт (София) 28 10 1 17 38:72 31
13 Елит София (София) 28 6 5 17 35:63 23
14 Велбъжд (Кюстендил) 28 5 3 20 29:89 18
15 Славия 1913 (София) 28 11 2 15 43:52 35
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Локомотив 1929 (София) 28 23 4 117 117:16 73
2 Чавдар (Етрополе) 28 20 4 4 77:22 64
3 Септември (София) 28 18 6 4 125:29 60
4 Ботев 57 (София) 28 17 5 6 99:35 56
5 БМ Спорт (София) 28 16 7 5 119:40 55
6 София 2010 (София) 28 12 8 8 57:37 44
7 Витоша (Бистрица) 28 13 4 11 62:52 43
8 Олимпиец (София) 28 11 9 8 91:54 42
9 ДИТ Спорт (София) 28 11 6 11 73:73 39
10 Обеля (кв.Обеля, София) 28 8 5 15 51:90 29
11 Гранит (Владая) 28 9 2 17 71:117 29
12 Интернационал (София) 28 7 5 16 36:74 26
13 Лъвчетата (София) 28 7 1 20 42:92 22
14 Атлетик 11 (София) 28 3 2 23 50:135 11
15 Изтребител (Иваняне) 28 0 2 26 25:229 2
-- Ферион (София) 0 0 0 0 0:0 -
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Септември (София) 20 18 1 1 108:11 55
2 Левски-Раковски (София) 20 13 1 6 73:27 40
3 ДАФ (София) 20 10 3 7 65:31 33
4 Атлетик 11 (София) 20 10 0 10 61:61 30
5 Ботев 57 (София) 20 5 3 12 41:37 18
6 Академик 1947 (София) 20 0 0 20 2:183 0
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Левски (София) 22 21 0 1 126:16 63
2 ЦСКА (София) 22 18 1 3 76:9 55
3 Славия 1913 (София) 22 15 2 5 56:18 47
4 ДИТ Спорт (София) 22 13 3 6 47:36 42
5 Лъвчетата (София) 22 13 1 8 60:25 40
6 Левски-Раковски (София) 22 10 4 8 41:27 34
7 Локомотив 1929 (София) 22 10 3 40 40:50 33
8 Чавдар (Етрополе) 22 6 2 14 18:59 20
9 Атлетик 11 (София) 22 5 3 14 25:66 18
10 София 2010 (София) 22 5 0 17 41:102 15
11 Спортист 13 (София) 22 3 1 18 23:98 10
12 Септември (София) 22 2 2 18 14:61 8
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Елит София (София) 24 23 0 1 128:16 69
2 Витоша (Бистрица) 24 16 3 5 124:48 51
3 Ферион (София) 24 14 1 9 94:55 43
4 БМ Спорт (София) 24 12 4 8 66:47 40
5 Царско село (София) 24 12 2 76 76:47 38
6 Обеля (кв.Обеля, София) 24 9 2 13 61:93 29
7 Ком 98 (Годеч) 24 9 1 14 70:72 28
8 Ботев 57 (София) 24 4 0 20 22:124 12
9 Орловец 2015 (Кокаляне) 24 2 1 21 27:166 7
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Миньор 2013 (Перник) 12 11 0 1 65:13 33
2 Металург 1957 (Перник) 12 10 0 2 41:14 30
3 Спортист (Своге) 12 5 1 6 36:33 16
4 Рилски спортист 2011 (Самоков) 12 5 0 7 34:35 15
5 Струмска слава 1927 (Радомир) 12 5 0 7 30:39 15
6 Ботев 1937 (Ихтиман) 12 4 0 8 28:43 12
7 Искра 2009 (Искрец) 12 1 1 10 20:77 4
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Стара Загора (Стара Загора) 18 14 0 4 56:13 42
2 Сливен 2000 (Сливен) 18 13 1 4 88:19 40
3 Миньор (Раднево) 18 11 1 6 56:37 34
4 Розова долина (Казанлък) 18 11 0 7 55:35 33
5 Чирпан (Чирпан) 18 8 1 9 46:63 25
6 Загорец (Нова Загора) 18 4 1 13 36:58 13
7 Ботев (Гълъбово) 18 0 0 18 12:124 0
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Берое (Стара Загора) 18 16 1 1 116:10 49
2 Сливен 2000 (Сливен) 18 13 2 3 63:15 41
3 Верея (Стара Загора) 18 12 3 3 67:19 39
4 Чирпан (Чирпан) 17 11 1 5 49:31 34
5 Арсенал (Казанлък) 17 10 3 4 71:15 33
6 Розова долина (Казанлък) 18 8 1 9 34:40 25
7 Стара Загора (Стара Загора) 18 6 1 11 34:56 19
8 Ботев (Гълъбово) 18 4 0 14 28:119 12
9 ПССГ Чирпан (Чирпан) 18 3 0 15 25:111 9
10 Левски (Оризово) 18 0 0 18 8:79 0
горе