Отбори с визитка

Загорец (Нова Загора)

Раковски 2011 (Раковски)

Лудогорец 1945 (Разград)

Спортист 2009 (Своге)

Монтана 1921 (Монтана)

Чавдар 1957 (Бяла Слатина)

Несебър (Несебър)

Велбъжд Кн (Кюстендил)

Завод 12 (София)

Брестник 1948 (Пловдив)

Ботев (Пловдив)

Ботев (Враца)

Марек 1915 (Дупница)

Бургас (Бургас)

Витоша (Бистрица)

Миньор 2014 (Бобов дол)

Р.спортист 2011 (Самоков)

Поморие (Поморие)

Шипченски сокол (Варна)

Сливен 2000 (Сливен)

Септември (Симитли)

Черноморец (Поморие)

Бенковски (Бяла)

Локомотив (Горна Оряховица)

Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик)

Левски (София)

Севлиево (Севлиево)

Верея (Стара Загора)

Вихър (кв.Горубляне, София)

Янтра 1919 (Габрово)

Берое (Стара Загора)

Пирин Бл (Благоевград)

Малеш (Микрево)

Оборище (Панагюрище)

Зенит (Ветрен дол)

Локомотив (Стара Загора)

Литекс (Ловеч)

Владислав (Варна)

Балкан 1929 (Ботевград)

Локомотив (Русе)

Академик (Варна) /1949-69/

Локомотив (София)

Етър (Велико Търново)

Черноморец (Балчик)

Банско (Банско)

ДСО Строител (София)

Миньор (Перник)

Етър 1924 (Велико Търново)

Тича (Варна)

Черноморец 1919 (Бургас)

Хасково (Хасково)

Черно море (Варна)

Белите орли (Плевен)

Етър (Велико Търново)

Ком-Миньор (Берковица)

Созопол (Созопол)

Черноморец Бс (Бургас)

Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив)

Свиленград (Свиленград)

Сливнишки герой (Сливница)

Пирин 1941 (Разлог)

Ботев (Криводол)

Спартак (Плевен)

Доростол 2013 (Силистра)

Пирин 1912 (Гоце Делчев)

Бдин 1923 (Видин)

Дунав 2010 (Русе)

Калиакра-Левски (Каварна)

Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас)

Родопа 1927 (Смолян)

Ботев (Гълъбово)

ЦСКА (София)

Академик (Свищов)

Пирин (Благоевград)

Вихрен 1925 (Сандански)

Равда (Равда)

Пазарджик 2012 (Пазарджик)

Спартак 1947 (Пловдив)

Бенковски (Пазарджик)

Чавдар (Етрополе)

Чавдар (Бяла Слатина)

Миньор (Раднево)

Академик (София)

Волов (Шумен)

Силистра 2009 (Силистра)

Славия 1913 (София)

Добруджа 1919 (Добрич)

Беласица (Петрич)

Балкан (Варвара)

Светкавица (Търговище)

Светкавица 1922 (Търговище)

Любимец 2000 (Любимец)

Спартак 1918 (Варна)

Локомотив Мездра (Мездра)

Конелиано 2005 (Герман)

Марица 1921 (Пловдив)

Крайни класирания

Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) 36 23 10 3 67:19 79
2 ЦСКА (София) 36 24 6 6 57:17 78
3 Левски (София) 36 20 6 10 64:37 66
4 Берое (Стара Загора) 36 16 10 10 42:30 58
5 Черно море (Варна) 36 15 7 14 44:51 52
6 Ботев (Пловдив) 36 14 8 14 44:36 50
7 Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) 36 18 6 12 44:32 60
8 Славия 1913 (София) 36 12 10 14 39:44 46
9 Ботев (Враца) 34 13 7 14 49:45 46
10 Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) 34 10 8 16 37:40 38
11 Дунав 2010 (Русе) 36 9 9 18 40:58 36
12 Септември (София) 36 12 6 18 41:61 42
13 Витоша (Бистрица, обл.София ст.) 36 12 5 19 32:50 41
14 Верея (Стара Загора) 36 0 6 30 13:93 6
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Царско село 2015 (София) 30 24 4 2 68:27 76
2 Монтана 1921 (Монтана) 30 18 9 3 49:22 63
3 Арда 1924 (Кърджали) 30 19 5 6 44:18 62
4 ЦСКА 1948 (София) 30 16 11 3 39:18 59
5 Литекс (Ловеч) 30 12 9 9 43:26 45
6 Струмска слава 1927 (Радомир) 30 10 7 13 36:44 37
7 Черноморец (Балчик) 30 10 7 13 27:35 37
8 Локомотив 1929 (София) 30 9 9 12 25:28 36
9 Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) 30 10 6 14 30:43 36
10 Поморие (Поморие) 30 10 6 14 35:49 36
11 Лудогорец 1945 II (Разград) 30 9 5 16 31:43 32
12 Кариана (Ерден) 30 8 7 15 29:38 31
13 Пирин (Благоевград) 30 9 4 17 29:49 31
14 Ботев (Гълъбово) 30 7 10 13 32:38 31
15 Несебър (Несебър) 30 6 9 15 33:51 27
16 Добруджа 1919 (Добрич) 30 4 10 16 17:38 22
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Спартак 1918 (Варна) 29 22 7 0 105:19 73
2 Суворово 1 (Суворово) 29 21 4 4 86:19 67
3 Светкавица Търговище (Търговище) 29 16 8 5 54:26 56
4 Хитрино (Хитрино) 29 14 9 6 50:25 51
5 Септември 98 (Тервел) 29 15 5 9 52:39 50
6 Ботев (Нови пазар) 29 12 4 13 37:70 40
7 Локомотив (Русе) 30 13 6 11 48:43 45
8 Тополи 2010 (Тополи) 30 11 6 13 36:41 39
9 Калиакра 1923-Левски 2012 (Каварна) 30 8 4 18 44:57 28
10 Кубрат 2016 (Кубрат) 30 7 6 17 39:46 27
11 Устрем Д (Дончево) 30 7 2 21 28:85 23
12 Бенковски (Бяла, обл.Русе) 30 6 4 20 24:80 22
13 Волов (Шумен) 30 5 5 20 36:89 20
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Спартак (Плевен) 30 26 1 3 75:11 79
2 Янтра Габрово (Габрово) 30 22 4 4 90:30 70
3 Севлиево (Севлиево) 30 18 5 7 50:27 59
4 Вихър (Славяново) 30 16 6 8 44:25 54
5 Павликени (Павликени) 30 14 6 10 46:44 48
6 Академик (Свищов) 30 13 2 15 47:51 41
7 Бдин 1923 (Видин) 30 12 5 13 52:43 41
8 Партизан (Червен бряг) 30 10 8 12 45:43 38
9 Първа атомна (Козлодуй) 30 12 2 16 53:52 38
10 Ботев (Луковит) 30 10 8 12 40:42 38
11 Ком (Берковица) 30 11 5 14 36:42 38
12 ОФК Локомотив (Мездра) 30 11 4 15 49:67 37
13 Трявна (Трявна) 30 7 6 17 27:57 27
14 Локомотив 1927 (Дряново) 30 8 3 19 33:62 27
15 Левски 2007 (Левски) 30 8 2 20 34:77 26
16 Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш) 30 7 3 20 29:77 24
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) 34 29 3 2 73:19 90
2 Оборище (Панагюрище) 34 23 6 5 60:27 75
3 Вихрен 1925 (Сандански) 34 18 8 8 52:35 62
4 Сливнишки герой (Сливница) 34 16 10 8 60:35 58
5 Миньор (Перник) 34 16 10 8 57:37 58
6 Банско (Банско) 34 16 9 9 56:37 57
7 Пирин 1941 (Разлог) 34 14 9 11 47:35 51
8 Рилски спортист 2011 (Самоков) 34 13 10 11 47:42 49
9 Беласица (Петрич) 34 12 10 12 43:37 46
10 Марек 1915 (Дупница) 34 11 8 15 35:37 41
11 Септември (Симитли) 34 10 10 14 34:36 40
12 Чавдар (Етрополе) 34 11 7 16 54:47 40
13 Балкан 1929 (Ботевград) 34 10 8 16 41:57 38
14 Надежда (Доброславци) 34 9 10 15 40:61 37
15 Спортист 2009 (Своге) 34 10 7 17 45:61 37
16 Ботев 1937 (Ихтиман) 34 10 2 22 35:75 32
17 Германея (Сапарева баня) 34 8 6 20 36:70 30
18 Велбъжд (Кюстендил) 34 1 5 28 22:89 8
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) 34 29 3 2 88:21 90
2 Созопол (Созопол) 34 27 4 3 74:27 85
3 Загорец (Нова Загора) 34 24 5 5 81:22 77
4 Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) 34 21 5 8 76:35 68
5 Марица 1921 (Пловдив) 34 16 10 8 44:29 58
6 Миньор (Раднево) 34 17 5 12 46:30 56
7 Хасково 1957 (Хасково) 34 14 8 12 54:47 50
8 Розова долина (Казанлък) 34 14 6 14 58:50 48
9 Атлетик (Куклен) 34 13 7 14 48:46 46
10 Сокол (Марково) 34 12 6 16 46:58 42
11 Гигант (Съединение) 34 11 8 15 32:36 41
12 Борислав 2009 (Първомай) 34 12 3 19 44:47 39
13 Карнобат (Карнобат) 34 10 7 17 41:67 37
14 Левски (Карлово) 34 9 9 16 25:52 36
15 Димитровград 1947 (Димитровград) 34 9 4 21 30:54 31
16 Свиленград 1921 (Свиленград) 34 7 8 19 30:69 29
17 Садово (Садово) 34 6 1 27 18:90 19
18 Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) 34 3 5 26 36:91 14
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Перун 1978 (Кресна) 24 20 3 1 82:17 63
2 Пирин 1912 (Гоце Делчев) 24 18 2 4 77:24 56
3 Малеш (Микрево) 24 15 5 4 70:33 50
4 Левски 2008 (Крупник) 24 12 3 9 51:43 39
5 Белица 2015 (Белица) 24 12 0 12 58:61 36
6 Ураган 1970 (Горно Драглище) 24 10 4 10 41:47 34
7 Авангард (Бачево) 24 10 3 11 67:62 33
8 Места (Хаджидимово) 24 8 8 8 43:42 32
9 Стрела 2003 (Вълкосел) 24 8 4 12 35:57 28
10 Граничар (Копривлен) 24 8 2 14 32:46 26
11 Миньор 2016 (Елешница) 24 7 3 14 28:56 24
12 Планинец (Годлево) 24 5 2 17 37:79 17
13 Пирин 1941 II (Разлог) 24 3 1 20 35:89 10
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Подгорец (Коларово) 22 19 3 0 92:26 60
2 Светкавица (Митино) 22 18 2 2 63:15 56
3 Струма (Марикостиново) 22 16 0 6 71:31 48
4 Калабак (Самуилово) 22 14 0 8 68:35 42
5 Граничар (Кулата) 22 9 4 9 62:52 31
6 Огражден 1955 (Първомай) 22 9 4 9 63:48 31
7 Ураган (Михнево) 22 7 6 9 43:53 27
8 Вихър (Кавракирово) 22 7 4 11 38:64 25
9 Беласица 08 (Беласица) 22 7 4 11 44:48 25
10 Локомотив (Генерал Тодоров) 22 6 0 16 33:59 18
11 Стрела (Петрич) 22 1 1 20 19:121 4
12 Огражденец (Кърналово) 22 5 0 17 26:70 15
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Дебрен (Дебрен) 18 14 1 3 56:17 43
2 Слащен 2007 (Слащен) 18 13 0 5 58:29 39
3 Огняново (Огняново) 18 13 0 5 61:19 39
4 Плетена (Плетена) 18 12 0 6 40:28 36
5 Граничар (Туховища) 18 12 0 6 54:28 36
6 Родопа (Рибново) 18 9 0 9 36:40 27
7 Канина (Гърмен) 18 6 1 11 36:44 19
8 Кочан (Кочан) 18 5 1 12 23:59 16
9 Спартак 2004 (Долно Дряново) 18 1 1 16 12:75 4
10 Единство 2005 (Дъбница) 18 3 0 15 17:54 9
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Пирин (Брезница) 16 12 2 2 51:14 38
2 Буйна Места ММ (Мосомище) 16 10 2 4 44:27 32
3 Ореляк 1974 (Лъжница) 16 9 1 6 31:27 28
4 Корница (Корница) 16 7 3 6 40:28 24
5 Краище 2018 (Краище) 16 7 2 7 29:27 23
6 Юнак 2015 (Баня) 16 7 2 7 24:37 23
7 Балкан (Добринище) 16 5 1 10 19:32 16
8 Садово (Садово) 16 3 3 10 18:38 12
9 Барселона (Борово) 16 2 4 10 19:45 10
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Липа (Череша) 10 9 0 1 33:9 27
2 Манолич (Манолич) 10 8 0 2 30:15 24
3 Бяла река (Тополица) 10 4 0 6 22:20 12
4 Балкан 2009 (Добра поляна) 10 3 1 6 15:33 10
5 Алтай (Карагеоргиево) 10 2 1 7 17:28 7
6 Сокол 2008 (Ябълчево) 10 3 0 7 15:27 9
- Барселона (Просеник) 0 - - - -:- -
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Ботев (Грамада) 16 13 2 1 47:14 41
2 Дреновец (Дреновец) 16 11 1 4 46:13 34
3 Партизани (Макреш) 16 11 0 5 40:19 33
4 Тимок (Брегово) 16 9 3 4 36:20 30
5 Дунав (Дунавци) 16 7 5 4 32:17 26
6 Балкан (Белоградчик) 16 4 4 8 20:24 16
7 Рациария (Арчар) 16 4 2 10 24:51 14
8 Ботев Д (Димово) 16 2 1 13 13:68 7
9 Пластик (Старопатица) 16 1 2 13 7:39 5
-- Венец (гара Орешец) 0 - - - -:- -
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Огоста (Хайредин) 20 16 2 2 66:28 50
2 Монолит (Манастирище) 20 16 2 2 69:24 50
3 Околчица (Моравица) 20 13 2 5 59:47 41
4 Ботев (Рогозен) 20 10 4 6 72:45 34
5 Скала 2015 (Оселна) 20 8 5 7 40:37 29
6 Манастирище (Манастирище) 20 8 2 10 45:36 26
7 Ботев (Криводол) 20 6 4 10 36:36 22
8 Миньор 2017 (Згориград) 20 6 1 13 46:65 19
9 Искър 1923 (Роман) 20 4 5 11 30:50 17
10 Ботевъ (Брусен) 20 4 2 14 47:72 14
11 Септември 98 (Гложене) 20 4 1 15 30:100 13
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Ботев 2013 (Попица) 17 15 1 1 58:19 46
2 Строител (Кунино) 17 14 2 1 68:10 44
3 Ураган 33 (Софрониево) 17 9 1 7 40:37 28
4 Балкански (Михайлово) 17 9 1 7 35:37 28
5 Любимец (Търнава) 17 4 1 12 19:55 13
6 Торпедо 2004 (Борован) 17 3 0 14 22:47 9
7 Огоста II (Хайредин) 12 0 0 12 6:43 0
- Милин камък (Баница) 0 - - - -:- -
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Янтра 1919 (Габрово) 18 17 0 1 103:17 51
2 Дан Колов (Сенник) 18 14 1 3 70:21 43
3 Севлиево II (Севлиево) 18 13 2 3 85:34 41
4 Балкан (Плачковци) 18 11 2 5 49:29 35
5 Чардафон 1919 (Габрово) 18 9 1 8 61:48 28
6 Ангел Кънчев (Трявна) 18 8 3 7 53:37 27
7 Вихър 1962 (Ряховците) 18 4 1 13 27:63 13
8 Видима (Душево) 18 3 2 13 30:80 11
9 Юнак 2006 (Кормянско) 18 2 3 13 23:76 9
10 Стрела 2006 (Шумата) 18 1 1 16 19:115 4
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Добруджанец (Овчарово) 18 16 2 0 58:3 50
2 Дружба Б (Безмер) 18 15 1 2 67:16 46
3 Спартак (Зърнево) 18 10 0 8 49:32 30
4 Спортист (Стефаново) 18 9 3 6 53:44 30
5 Искра 41 (Бенковски) 18 7 2 9 31:46 23
6 Сокол 2012 (Соколово) 18 6 3 9 28:54 21
7 Вихър (Жегларци) 18 5 4 9 34:31 19
8 Вихър 2013 (Бранище) 18 6 1 11 28:36 19
9 Заря 2006 (Крушари) 18 3 6 9 22:46 15
10 Стрела 2004 (Орляк) 18 2 0 16 18:80 6
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Върбица 2006 (Бенковски) 14 13 0 1 49:7 39
2 Родопа Смолян (Смолян) 14 13 0 1 42:5 39
3 Арда 1 (Кърджали) 14 9 0 5 32:15 27
4 Искра (Черноочене) 14 6 1 7 30:31 19
5 Перперикон (Перперек) 14 4 1 9 21:53 13
6 Левски 2005 (Крумовград) 14 3 0 11 19:52 9
7 Палас (Рудозем) 13 5 0 8 40:34 15
8 Родопа 2018 (Смолян) 13 1 0 12 5:41 3
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Кюстендил (Кюстендил) 24 23 1 0 115:18 70
2 Струма (Нови чифлик) 24 18 2 4 90:32 56
3 Армейци (Кюстендил) 24 16 2 6 61:36 50
4 Струмска слава 1956 (Търновлаг) 24 15 2 7 63:40 47
5 Ботев (Лозно) 24 15 2 7 64:41 47
6 Руен (Богослов) 24 12 0 12 64:48 36
7 Копие (Копиловци) 24 10 2 12 40:58 32
8 Осогово (Багренци) 24 9 5 10 42:43 32
9 Елешница (Ваксево) 24 9 2 13 44:65 29
10 Спортист (Слокощица) 24 6 2 16 35:64 20
11 Славия (Граница) 24 4 4 16 20:62 16
12 Ябълково (Ябълково) 24 3 4 17 31:94 13
13 Септември 2005 (Жабокрът) 24 1 2 21 14:82 5
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Славия 2000 (Яхиново) 18 14 2 2 47:19 44
2 Левски (Кочериново) 18 14 1 3 50:20 43
3 Марек 1919 (Дупница) 18 12 1 5 64:16 37
4 Рилец 1948 (Ресилово) 18 10 1 7 37:35 31
5 Ботев (Бобошево) 18 7 2 9 39:40 23
6 Ботев 2009 (Джерман) 18 7 1 10 22:36 22
7 Сокол 2015 (Самораново) 18 6 2 10 30:36 20
8 Миньор 2014 (Бобов дол) 18 5 1 12 26:45 16
9 Мусала (Рила) 18 3 3 12 31:72 12
10 Бенковски 1953 (Сапарево) 18 5 0 13 21:48 15
-- Горица (Овчарци) 6 1 2 3 10:17 -
-- Ива (Боровец) 0 - - - -:- -
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Липен (Липен) 22 18 3 1 81:37 57
2 Селияк (Стубел) 22 18 2 2 106:28 56
3 Дунав Цибър (Долни Цибър) 22 15 1 6 81:44 46
4 Балкан (Говежда) 22 14 2 6 81:42 44
5 Спортист (Благово) 22 13 1 8 74:57 40
6 Локомотив (Долно Церовене) 22 10 2 10 46:55 32
7 Бенковски (Габровница) 22 9 2 11 65:61 29
8 Порто (Портитовци) 22 8 0 14 51:66 24
9 Железна (Железна) 22 7 1 14 64:87 22
10 Хайдут 2014 (Ерден) 22 4 1 17 45:91 13
11 Динамо (Мадан) 22 1 1 20 21:106 4
12 Левски (Комощица) 22 6 2 14 31:72 20
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Чико Бунара (Бяга) 30 24 3 3 120:35 75
2 Чепинец (Велинград) 30 22 4 4 66:26 70
3 Сарая (Сарая) 30 15 7 8 69:49 52
4 Левски (Паталеница) 30 14 6 10 73:54 48
5 Балкан (Варвара) 30 10 16 4 42:29 46
6 Брацигово (Брацигово) 30 13 6 11 51:38 45
7 Тракиец 2005 (Главиница) 30 12 5 13 46:67 41
8 Спартак (Калугерово) 30 11 5 14 53:51 38
9 Марица (Белово) 30 10 6 14 46:61 36
10 Тракия (Пазарджик) 30 10 6 14 38:57 36
11 Величково (Величково) 30 8 11 11 48:52 35
12 Локомотив 2011 (Септември) 30 11 2 17 47:64 35
13 Вихър (Ветрен) 30 10 5 15 40:60 35
14 Родопи 1921 (Козарско) 30 9 6 15 33:46 33
15 Оборище II (Панагюрище) 30 8 9 13 43:57 33
16 Ботев (Момина клисура) 30 2 5 23 25:94 11
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Светкавица (Синитово) 18 13 1 4 37:19 40
2 Шипка (Драгор) 18 12 3 3 59:32 39
3 Спартак (Щърково) 18 9 5 4 38:25 32
4 Миньор (Елшица) 18 9 3 6 34:33 30
5 Лесичово (Лесичово) 18 9 2 7 36:25 29
6 Карабунар (Карабунар) 18 9 2 7 35:27 29
7 Барикади (Стрелча) 18 5 2 11 22:34 17
8 Тракиец (Исперихово) 18 5 2 11 23:40 17
9 Юнак (Ивайло) 18 4 4 10 18:33 16
10 Виноградец 2014 (Виноградец) 18 2 2 14 11:45 8
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Лозен (Лозен) 22 17 2 3 87:35 53
2 Братаница (Братаница) 22 16 3 3 97:29 51
3 Зенит (Ветрен дол) 22 14 3 5 77:37 45
4 Левски (Ракитово) 22 14 1 7 65:37 43
5 Милеви скали (Семчиново) 22 13 3 6 58:42 42
6 Родопи (Дебръщица) 22 10 6 6 50:35 36
7 Коба (Радилово) 22 10 1 11 42:50 31
8 Кале 09 (Нова махала) 22 7 2 13 36:75 23
9 Бенковски 2006 (Црънча) 22 6 3 13 39:71 21
10 Тракия 2017 (Звъничево) 22 4 4 14 27:55 16
11 Атлетик (Мокрище) 22 1 2 19 23:104 5
12 Спортист 2010 (Капитан Димитриево) 22 4 2 16 24:55 14
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Чорни 1920 (Брезник) 16 13 2 1 61:13 41
2 Дружба (Мещица) 16 10 4 2 49:20 34
3 Металург 1957 (Перник) 16 8 5 3 42:29 29
4 Рудничар (кв.Бела вода, Перник) 16 8 1 7 42:37 25
5 Пирин (Земен) 16 6 3 7 27:39 21
6 Верила (Дрен) 16 6 1 9 39:39 19
7 Ботев (Друган) 16 5 4 7 33:48 19
8 Вихър (Еловдол) 16 3 3 10 26:54 12
9 Студена (Студена) 16 1 1 14 6:46 4
-- Легия (Рударци) 2 0 1 1 3:5 -
-- Партизан 1946 (Ярджиловци) 0 - - - -:- -
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Черногорец 1946 (Ноевци) 18 14 4 0 54:14 46
2 Витоша 2013 (Долна Диканя) 18 13 5 0 58:8 44
3 Спортист (Драгичево) 18 12 4 2 56:23 40
4 Светля 2000 (Светля) 18 9 2 7 57:35 29
5 Китка (Витановци) 18 8 3 7 46:42 27
6 Ерма (Трън) 18 8 0 10 33:40 24
7 Буря (Кошарево) 18 6 3 9 28:41 21
8 Енергетик (Перник) 18 5 1 12 31:52 16
9 Балкан (Банище) 18 2 0 16 16:72 6
10 Бенковски (Копаница) 18 1 2 15 15:67 5
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Марица 2006 (Градина) 20 15 2 3 72:27 47
2 Пловдив (Пловдив) 20 13 4 3 77:27 43
3 Караджалово 2011 (Караджалово) 20 13 2 5 64:29 41
4 Траките 2007 (Скутаре) 20 11 1 8 46:36 34
5 Светкавица (Манолско Конаре) 20 9 4 7 38:45 31
6 Спартак (Болярци) 20 8 4 8 30:26 28
7 Ботев (кв.Дебър, Първомай) 20 9 0 11 40:33 27
8 Марица (Ясно поле) 20 5 5 10 25:42 20
9 Ботев (Рогош) 20 5 4 11 30:46 19
10 Сокол (Буково) 20 6 0 14 27:86 18
11 Тракиец 2001 (Калековец) 20 2 2 16 24:76 8
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Калояново (Калояново) 20 19 1 0 96:15 58
2 Тракия (Царимир) 20 17 1 2 66:17 52
3 Спортист 1948 (Голям чардак) 20 13 1 6 70:21 40
4 Урожай (Стрелци) 20 10 4 6 53:38 34
5 Войнягово (Войнягово) 20 9 3 8 47:44 30
6 Сокол (Пъдарско) 20 8 4 8 45:42 28
7 Раковски 2018 (Раковски) 20 7 2 11 29:46 23
8 Чернозем (Черноземен) 20 7 1 12 43:49 22
9 Средногорец (Брезово) 20 7 0 13 27:52 21
10 Вихър (Строево) 20 4 1 15 27:68 13
11 Сокол (Крислово) 20 0 0 20 4:115 0
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Спартак 1947 (Пловдив) 24 24 0 0 106:3 72
2 Труд (Труд) 24 17 4 3 71:19 55
3 Марица 1921 II (Пловдив) 24 18 0 6 94:24 54
4 Белащица (Белащица) 24 16 1 7 66:30 49
5 Лидер (Ягодово) 24 15 0 9 74:44 45
6 Спартак (Ново село) 24 14 2 8 58:38 44
7 Брестовица (Брестовица) 24 12 2 10 44:28 38
8 Вихър 2006 (Граф Игнатиево) 24 10 2 12 62:72 32
9 Победа (Царацово) 24 9 1 14 43:61 28
10 Бенковски (Куртово Конаре) 24 6 1 17 42:67 19
11 Брестник 1948 (Пловдив) 24 3 1 20 21:114 10
12 Радиново 2006 (Радиново) 24 2 2 20 20:118 8
13 Спортинг (Бенковски) 24 2 0 22 11:94 6
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Стара сила (Старо селище) 24 24 0 0 88:11 72
2 Миньор (Сеново) 24 18 2 4 79:30 56
3 Светкавица (Медовене) 24 15 2 7 57:41 47
4 Победа (Богданци) 24 15 1 8 67:40 46
5 Белите орли (Лозница) 24 14 2 8 61:30 44
6 Бели Лом (Дряновец) 24 10 5 9 44:41 35
7 Спортист (Пороище) 24 11 2 11 51:45 35
8 Академик (Веселец) 24 8 2 14 54:64 26
9 Барса 2011 (Сушево) 24 6 5 13 42:57 23
10 Ураган (Гецово) 24 7 1 16 38:91 22
11 Челси (Брестовене) 24 6 2 16 34:58 20
12 Вихър (Лозница) 24 6 2 16 30:74 20
13 Стрела (Тодорово) 24 2 2 20 25:88 8
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Младост (Екзарх Йосиф) 20 19 1 0 81:5 58
2 Дунав (Батин) 20 15 1 4 64:24 46
3 Борово 2000 (Борово) 20 11 2 7 50:19 35
4 Партизан (Босилковци) 20 11 0 9 47:38 33
5 Две могили (Две могили) 20 10 3 7 54:31 33
6 Ботев 2010 (Копривец) 20 10 3 7 38:31 33
7 Атлетик (Тръстеник) 20 8 1 11 31:46 25
8 Янтра (Ценово) 20 7 2 11 39:57 23
9 Янтра (Долна Студена) 20 5 2 13 28:55 17
10 Левски (Новград) 20 5 1 14 34:62 16
11 Левски (Караманово) 20 1 0 19 15:113 3
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Лудогорец 2011 (Паисиево) 20 17 2 1 54:8 53
2 Вихър (Любен) 20 16 3 1 63:21 51
3 Чернолик (Чернолик) 20 10 6 4 48:26 36
4 Победа 2009 (Вокил) 20 9 3 8 31:23 30
5 Правда 1944 (Правда) 20 8 5 7 44:32 29
6 Галактика (Черник) 20 9 1 10 23:29 28
7 Йълдъръм (Яребица) 20 7 3 10 43:43 24
8 Светкавица (Поройно) 20 7 1 12 22:48 22
9 Червена звезда (Дулово) 20 4 4 12 21:54 16
10 Релакс (Овен) 20 3 4 13 25:47 13
11 Вихър (Боил) 20 3 2 15 21:64 11
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Червени войводи (Сливен) 21 17 2 2 71:15 53
2 Аполон (кв.Речица, Сливен) 21 13 3 5 60:19 42
3 Самуил (Самуилово) 21 13 2 6 64:37 41
4 Тунджа 2009 (Мечкарево) 21 12 2 7 56:34 38
5 Кортен 2012 (Кортен) 21 8 4 9 50:52 28
6 Балкан (Твърдица) 21 6 3 12 58:66 21
7 Левски 2018 (Младово) 21 3 3 15 35:99 12
8 Паланките (Бяла паланка) 21 2 1 18 25:97 7
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Спартак 1933 (Подгумер) 24 18 3 3 86:25 57
2 Левски (Чепинци) 24 15 8 1 68:19 53
3 Мрамор (Мрамор) 24 15 6 3 72:22 51
4 Зенит (кв.Филиповци, София) 24 14 5 5 53:32 47
5 Локомотив 2016 (София) 24 12 6 6 58:34 42
6 Сокол (Негован) 24 12 4 8 68:51 40
7 Вихър (кв.Требич, София) 24 10 3 11 52:45 33
8 Надежда II (Доброславци) 24 9 4 11 43:43 31
9 Житен (Житен) 24 7 4 13 40:62 25
10 Въстаник 26 (Войнеговци) 24 6 6 12 39:59 24
11 Кремиковци (кв.Ботунец, София) 24 7 2 15 37:77 23
12 Банкя 2009 (Банкя) 24 5 0 19 34:94 12
13 Изтребител (Иваняне) 24 0 1 23 8:95 1
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Гранит (Владая) 22 19 1 2 104:18 58
2 Витоша II (Бистрица) 22 19 1 2 98:24 58
3 Железница (Железница) 22 18 0 4 98:38 54
4 Академик 1947 (София) 22 14 0 8 63:50 42
5 Обеля (кв.Обеля, София) 22 13 1 8 71:43 40
6 Люлин (кв.Люлин, София) 22 8 2 12 37:50 26
7 Урвич (Панчарево) 22 7 3 12 47:75 24
8 Урвич 1960 (Долни Пасарел) 22 7 2 13 50:60 23
9 Орловец 2015 (Кокаляне) 22 6 3 13 34:64 21
10 Младост 2015 (София) 22 5 2 15 42:86 17
11 Футбол клуб 13 (София) 22 4 2 16 30:81 14
12 Спарта (София) 22 3 1 18 33:118 10
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 ОФК Елин Пелин (Елин Пелин) 20 18 2 0 54:5 56
2 Бенковски (гр.Костенец) 20 16 2 2 47:10 50
3 Рилец (Говедарци) 20 15 2 3 49:13 47
4 Ракитин (Трудовец) 20 12 1 7 41:22 37
5 Левски 2007 (Долна баня) 20 8 2 10 34:28 26
6 Спортист (Нови хан) 20 7 4 9 38:40 22
7 Звездец (Горна Малина) 20 6 3 11 23:45 21
8 Мътивир (Ихтиман) 20 6 1 13 29:54 19
9 Левски 1923 (Елин Пелин) 20 5 1 14 23:50 16
10 Пирдоп (Пирдоп) 20 3 2 15 16:53 11
11 Мирково (Мирково) 20 4 0 16 14:48 9
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Драгоман (Драгоман) 18 15 1 2 69:13 46
2 ОФК Костинброд 2012 (Костинброд) 18 13 4 1 55:13 43
3 Спортист 2006 (Драговищица) 18 10 2 6 41:29 32
4 Правец (Правец) 18 9 4 5 56:30 31
5 Козаро (Скравена) 18 10 1 7 33:35 31
6 Ком 98 (Годеч) 18 9 1 8 44:35 28
7 Петърч (Петърч) 18 4 2 12 30:53 14
8 Зенит (Церово) 18 2 0 16 25:83 6
9 Торнадо (Безден) 18 5 1 12 29:66 16
10 Искър 2005 (гара Лакатник) 18 5 0 13 31:56 15
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Мини "Марица-изток" (Раднево) 22 19 1 2 80:14 58
2 Елтемир (Крън) 22 17 2 3 74:27 53
3 Чирпан (Чирпан) 22 16 3 3 85:28 51
4 Единство (Гурково) 22 14 2 6 76:34 44
5 Бузлуджа (Енина) 22 11 6 5 52:34 39
6 Минерал (Овощник) 22 9 4 9 43:45 31
7 Габровница 04 (Горно Сахране) 22 9 2 11 37:38 29
8 Локомотив (Тулово) 22 9 1 12 51:55 28
9 Реал (Мъдрец) 22 6 0 16 33:75 18
10 Левски (Сърнево) 22 5 2 15 27:84 17
11 Млада гвардия (Розово) 22 1 1 20 11:86 4
12 Левски (Оризово) 22 3 2 17 26:75 11
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Мълния (Климент) 24 21 1 2 136:19 64
2 Дъбрава (Осеновец) 24 21 1 2 96:22 64
3 Победа 2016 (Пристое) 24 16 3 5 79:42 51
4 Зенит (Черноглавци) 24 10 5 9 56:56 35
5 Ясен 2007 (Ясенково) 24 9 3 12 42:55 30
6 Борци (Борци) 24 8 5 11 53:61 29
7 Габър 2015 (Габрица) 24 8 1 15 39:67 25
8 Лудогорец 2017 (Каолиново) 24 8 1 15 39:68 25
9 Капитана (Капитан Петко) 24 7 2 15 31:79 23
10 Лудогорец 1948 (Хърсово) 24 6 4 14 46:79 22
11 Вихър 1969 (Боян) 24 6 2 16 34:79 20
12 Никола Козлево (Никола Козлево) 24 21 1 2 106:21 64
13 Динамо 2018 (Черна) 24 0 1 23 7:116 1
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Енев Дибич (Шумен) 22 19 1 2 75:15 58
2 Чавдар 2016 (кв.Дивдядово, Шумен) 22 18 1 3 68:21 55
3 Шумен 2007 (Шумен) 22 14 1 7 71:41 43
4 Велики Преслав (Велики Преслав) 22 13 1 8 49:33 40
5 Смядово 2010 (Смядово) 22 12 3 7 49:32 39
6 Върбица (Върбица) 22 10 3 9 50:48 33
7 Герой (Зайчино ореше) 21 9 2 10 27:46 29
8 Устрем (Трем) 22 6 3 13 28:52 21
9 Локомотив 2008 (Каспичан) 21 5 5 11 33:62 20
10 Балкан 1965 (Градище) 22 4 4 14 29:64 16
11 Ендже (Царев брод) 22 4 4 14 24:44 16
12 Заря 1963 (Звегор) 22 2 2 18 23:68 8
-- Стан (Стан) 7 3 2 2 18:11 --
-- Кочово (Кочово) 6 1 1 4 4:17 -
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Черно море (Варна) 30 23 4 3 89:19 73
2 Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) 30 21 5 4 69:15 68
3 Септември (София) 30 21 5 4 80:25 68
4 ЦСКА (София) 30 18 7 5 72:22 61
5 Левски (София) 30 19 2 9 79:36 59
6 Славия 1913 (София) 30 16 6 8 72:42 54
7 Берое (Стара Загора) 30 16 6 8 78:27 54
8 Ботев (Пловдив) 30 15 3 12 58:34 48
9 Монтана 1921 (Монтана) 30 13 5 12 45:45 44
10 Пирин (Благоевград) 30 11 5 14 44:48 38
11 Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) 30 11 5 14 52:46 38
12 Дунав 2010 (Русе) 30 6 4 20 20:58 22
13 Янтра 1919 (Габрово) 30 6 3 21 20:109 21
14 Марек 1915 (Дупница) 30 5 0 25 27:114 15
15 Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) 30 3 6 21 34:90 15
16 Сливен 2000 (Сливен) 30 3 0 27 32:141 9
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Ботев (Пловдив) 30 25 4 1 99:20 79
2 Септември (София) 30 21 4 5 76:30 67
3 Левски (София) 30 19 8 3 102:28 65
4 Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) 30 18 7 5 98:29 61
5 ЦСКА (София) 30 19 4 7 89:37 61
6 Славия 1913 (София) 30 18 3 9 65:37 57
7 Черно море (Варна) 30 18 2 10 73:39 56
8 Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) 30 13 5 12 43:36 44
9 Берое (Стара Загора) 30 12 7 11 44:45 43
10 Сокол (Марково) 30 10 2 18 42:71 32
11 Левски Раковски (София) 30 7 8 15 30:63 29
12 Дунав 2010 (Русе) 30 7 5 18 35:68 26
13 Витоша (Бистрица, обл.София ст.) 30 7 5 18 26:78 26
14 Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) 30 4 9 17 37:72 21
15 Ботев (Враца) 30 2 3 25 17:100 9
16 Монтана 1921 (Монтана) 30 1 2 27 15:138 5
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Левски (София) 30 25 2 3 95:17 77
2 ЦСКА (София) 30 22 6 2 73:20 72
3 Септември (София) 30 17 8 5 62:22 59
4 Ботев (Пловдив) 30 17 5 8 72:35 56
5 Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) 30 16 6 8 60:25 54
6 Черно море (Варна) 30 15 5 10 55:35 50
7 Спартак 1919 (Плевен) 30 14 5 11 66:49 47
8 Берое (Стара Загора) 30 12 8 10 45:35 44
9 Национал (София) 30 12 7 11 53:45 43
10 Славия 1913 (София) 30 12 5 13 40:52 41
11 Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) 30 11 5 14 44:40 38
12 Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) 30 8 9 13 39:48 33
13 Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) 30 5 5 20 25:52 20
14 Добруджа 1919 (Добрич) 30 3 8 19 19:82 17
15 Ботев (Враца) 30 2 6 22 29:116 12
16 Верея (Стара Загора) 30 3 2 25 15:119 11
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Вихрен 1925 (Сандански) 14 11 2 1 54:18 35
2 Пирин 1912 (Гоце Делчев) 14 11 1 2 49:14 34
3 Неврокоп (Гоце Делчев) 14 10 1 3 46:15 31
4 Банско (Банско) 14 7 2 5 32:25 23
5 Септември (Симитли) 14 4 2 8 25:31 14
6 Пирин 1941 (Разлог) 14 4 2 8 21:40 14
7 Места (Хаджидимово) 14 3 2 9 14:35 11
8 Белица 2015 (Белица) 14 0 0 14 2:65 0
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Беласица (Петрич) 24 20 1 3 80:9 61
2 Неврокоп (Гоце Делчев) 24 16 5 3 61:19 53
3 Малеш (Микрево) 24 17 1 6 114:37 52
4 Вихрен 1925 (Сандански) 24 15 6 3 92:20 51
5 Мечетата (Петрич) 24 15 3 6 79:25 48
6 Пирин (Благоевград) 24 14 3 7 78:34 45
7 Пирин 1912 (Гоце Делчев) 24 9 6 9 46:51 33
8 Пирин 1941 (Разлог) 24 9 3 12 48:47 30
9 Банско (Банско) 24 7 6 11 52:55 27
10 Пирин 2001 (Благоевград) 24 7 5 12 45:54 26
11 Септември (Симитли) 24 4 1 19 24:136 13
12 Перун 1978 (Кресна) 24 2 0 22 38:147 6
13 Места (Хаджидимово) 24 1 0 23 16:139 3
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Несебър (Несебър) 18 17 1 0 112:11 52
2 Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) 18 13 2 3 91:23 41
3 Созопол (Созопол) 18 12 0 6 67:32 36
4 Поморие (Поморие) 18 7 1 10 44:49 22
5 Свети Никола (Бургас) 18 7 0 11 41:43 21
6 Ямбол 1915 (Ямбол) 18 5 0 13 31:65 15
7 Стефан Караджа (Хаджидимитрово) 18 0 0 18 10:173 0
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) 20 20 0 0 97:7 60
2 Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) 20 17 1 2 132:14 52
3 Бургас спорт (Бургас) 20 12 3 5 83:30 39
4 Поморие (Поморие) 20 12 2 6 55:36 38
5 Несебър (Несебър) 20 10 3 7 51:37 33
6 Карнобат (Карнобат) 20 9 2 9 45:55 29
7 Вихър (Айтос) 20 8 3 9 52:61 27
8 Свети Никола (Бургас) 20 6 0 14 39:78 18
9 Странджа Агрокорн 2014 (Средец) 20 4 2 14 34:83 14
10 Ропотамо (Приморско) 20 2 0 18 17:124 6
11 Звезденбург (Бургас) 20 2 0 18 15:95 6
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) 14 11 3 0 66:14 36
2 Карнобат (Карнобат) 14 10 0 4 60:17 30
3 Поморие (Поморие) 14 8 1 5 44:28 25
4 Вихър (Айтос) 14 8 0 6 55:22 24
5 Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) 14 7 2 5 41:24 23
6 Несебър (Несебър) 14 7 0 7 38:25 21
7 Звездичка (Бургас) 14 1 0 13 13:73 3
8 Странджа Агрокорн 2014 (Средец) 14 1 0 13 10:124 3
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Ружинци (Ружинци) 12 9 2 1 57:13 29
2 Ботев (Грамада) 12 8 3 1 41:20 27
3 Кула 04 (Кула) 12 3 0 9 22:33 9
4 Тимок (Брегово) 12 1 1 10 22:76 4
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Ружинци (Ружинци) 12 9 1 2 70:14 28
2 Балкан (Белоградчик) 12 8 1 3 56:24 25
3 Дреновец (Дреновец) 12 3 0 9 35:60 9
4 Рациария (Арчар) 12 3 0 9 21:84 9
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 ОФК Локомотив (Мездра) 15 14 0 1 41:9 42
2 Кариана (Ерден) 15 10 1 4 37:22 31
3 Ботев (Враца) 15 9 0 6 44:18 27
4 Първа атомна (Козлодуй) 15 6 1 8 41:40 19
5 Ком (Берковица) 15 3 2 10 16:45 11
6 Дунав 2016 (Селановци) 15 1 0 14 7:52 3
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 ОФК Локомотив (Мездра) 12 9 2 1 51:12 29
2 Чавдар 1957 (Бяла Слатина) 12 9 0 3 33:20 27
3 Първа атомна (Козлодуй) 12 6 1 5 30:15 19
4 Ботев (Криводол) 12 3 1 8 17:39 10
5 Кариана (Ерден) 12 1 0 11 13:58 3
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 ОФК Локомотив (Мездра) 16 13 2 1 114:19 41
2 Първа атомна (Козлодуй) 16 12 2 2 72:28 38
3 Дунав 2016 (Селановци) 16 12 2 2 76:15 38
4 Ком (Берковица) 16 8 4 4 55:32 28
5 Торпедо 2004 (Борован) 16 8 0 8 64:63 24
6 Околчица (Моравица) 16 5 0 11 40:68 15
7 Любимец (Търнава) 16 3 2 11 33:74 11
8 Скала 2015 (Оселна) 16 1 4 11 17:89 7
9 Искър 1923 (Роман) 16 1 2 13 23:106 5
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Арда 1924 (Кърджали) 14 13 1 0 79:8 40
2 Родопи 1935 (Момчилград) 14 9 3 2 47:14 30
3 Левски 2005 (Крумовград) 14 9 2 3 52:24 29
4 Граничар (Кирково) 14 9 2 3 52:17 29
5 Мадан (Мадан) 14 4 0 10 17:39 12
6 Върбица 2006 (Бенковски) 14 2 2 10 18:74 8
7 Златоград (Златоград) 14 2 1 11 15:71 7
8 Джебел 1928 (Джебел) 14 2 1 11 16:49 7
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Брацигово (Брацигово) 15 14 1 0 100:6 43
2 Оборище (Панагюрище) 16 13 2 1 95:6 41
3 Чико Бунара (Бяга) 16 10 2 4 58:28 32
4 Левски (Ракитово) 16 10 0 6 48:45 30
5 Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) 16 7 3 6 39:41 24
6 Спартак (Калугерово) 16 4 1 11 27:64 13
7 Свобода 2011 (Пещера) 16 3 2 11 22:87 11
8 Батак (Батак) 15 3 2 10 18:50 11
9 Тракиец 2005 (Главиница) 16 0 1 15 7:87 1
-- Локомотив 2011 (Септември) 0 0 0 0 0:0 -
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) 14 12 0 2 65:12 36
2 Локомотив 2011 (Септември) 14 11 0 3 70:20 33
3 Чико Бунара (Бяга) 14 10 1 3 67:21 31
4 Оборище (Панагюрище) 14 10 1 3 52:20 31
5 Брацигово (Брацигово) 14 5 0 9 34:60 15
6 Чепинец (Велинград) 14 4 0 10 31:46 12
7 Вихър (Ветрен) 14 2 0 12 16:71 6
8 Свобода 2011 (Пещера) 14 1 0 13 13:98 3
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Кюстендил (Кюстендил) 15 13 1 1 62:13 40
2 Миньор 2014 (Бобов дол) 15 10 1 4 40:15 31
3 Легия (Рударци) 15 9 1 5 37:18 28
4 Велбъжд (Кюстендил) 15 4 2 9 24:71 14
5 Марек 1919 (Дупница) 15 2 4 9 28:53 10
6 Германея (Сапарева баня) 15 2 1 12 22:43 7
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Спартак 1947 (Пловдив) 18 15 1 2 43:19 46
2 Сокол (Марково) 18 13 0 5 51:25 39
3 Хасково (Хасково) 18 12 1 5 66:33 37
4 Марица 1921 (Пловдив) 18 12 0 6 50:30 36
5 Арда 1924 (Кърджали) 18 9 4 5 47:18 31
6 Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) 18 9 4 5 47:22 31
7 Родопа Смолян (Смолян) 18 7 1 10 24:34 22
8 Борислав 2009 (Първомай) 18 3 0 15 10:68 9
9 Садово (Садово) 18 2 1 15 22:71 7
10 Палас (Рудозем) 18 2 0 16 15:55 6
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Ботев (Пловдив) 26 24 1 1 132:6 73
2 Марица 1921 (Пловдив) 26 21 1 4 95:15 64
3 Левски (Карлово) 26 21 0 5 88:26 63
4 Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) 26 19 3 4 103:18 60
5 Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) 26 17 2 7 60:31 53
6 Спартак 1947 (Пловдив) 26 16 2 8 82:25 50
7 Арда 1924 (Кърджали) 26 14 4 8 60:33 46
8 Брестник 1948 (Пловдив) 26 11 0 15 63:63 33
9 Брестник 1948 II (Пловдив) 26 10 1 15 40:60 31
10 Сокол (Марково) 26 7 3 16 38:79 24
11 Садово (Садово) 26 6 0 20 35:86 18
12 Гигант (Съединение) 26 3 1 22 28:135 10
13 Атлетик (Куклен) 26 2 0 24 7:143 6
14 Юнайтед (Пловдив) 26 2 0 24 19:130 6
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Спартак 1947 (Пловдив) 22 16 5 1 55:17 53
2 Ботев (Пловдив) 22 17 1 4 62:15 52
3 Пълдин (Пловдив) 22 12 7 3 53:25 43
4 Сокол (Марково) 22 12 3 7 51:33 39
5 Марица 1921 (Пловдив) 22 11 5 6 39:26 38
6 Берое (Стара Загора) 22 11 2 9 46:33 35
7 Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) 22 10 2 10 42:40 32
8 Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) 22 7 3 12 33:35 24
9 Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) 22 6 3 13 30:35 21
10 Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) 22 4 4 14 15:56 16
11 Чавдар (Пловдив) 22 4 1 17 27:64 13
12 Орлета (Пазарджик) 22 4 0 18 17:91 12
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Родопа Смолян (Смолян) 22 16 2 4 82:27 50
2 Пловдив (Пловдив) 22 13 6 3 79:16 45
3 Асти АБ (Хасково) 22 13 6 3 61:16 45
4 Ботев (Пловдив) 22 14 1 7 52:26 43
5 Марица 1921 (Пловдив) 22 12 5 5 68:22 41
6 Спартак 1947 (Пловдив) 22 12 4 6 57:22 40
7 Векта (Пловдив) 22 12 4 6 49:25 40
8 Палас (Рудозем) 22 8 4 10 60:62 28
9 Ботев 2002 (Пловдив) 22 8 1 13 37:47 25
10 Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) 22 4 1 17 27:103 13
11 Хасково 1957 (Хасково) 22 2 1 19 11:97 7
12 Девин (Девин) 22 0 1 21 7:127 1
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Атлетик (Куклен) 18 14 2 2 43:11 44
2 Юнайтед (Пловдив) 18 12 3 3 64:28 39
3 Левски (Карлово) 18 11 3 4 49:18 36
4 Металик 1938 (Сопот) 18 10 3 5 58:29 33
5 Тракия 06 (Стамболийски) 18 9 3 6 46:36 30
6 Брестник 1948 (Пловдив) 18 6 5 7 48:36 23
7 Борислав 2009 (Първомай) 18 4 3 11 21:53 15
8 Кричим (Кричим) 18 5 0 13 26:73 15
9 Раковски 2018 (Раковски) 18 4 2 12 28:70 14
10 Тополово (Тополово) 18 3 0 15 26:55 9
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Ботев (Пловдив) 24 21 3 0 102:8 66
2 Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) 24 19 4 1 120:13 61
3 Векта (Пловдив) 24 17 2 5 101:21 53
4 Орлета (Пазарджик) 24 16 1 7 114:41 49
5 Спартак 1947 (Пловдив) 24 14 4 6 76:25 46
6 Борислав 2009 (Първомай) 24 11 4 9 65:59 37
7 Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) 24 11 3 10 70:37 36
8 Родопа Смолян (Смолян) 24 9 5 10 53:47 32
9 Арда 1924 (Кърджали) 24 9 4 11 71:47 31
10 Марица 1921 (Пловдив) 24 7 2 15 46:57 23
11 Гигант (Съединение) 24 4 0 20 33:203 12
12 Металик 1938 (Сопот) 24 1 0 23 16:156 3
13 Родопа 2018 (Смолян) 24 1 0 23 4:157 3
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Кубрат 2016 (Кубрат) 16 10 3 3 35:15 33
2 Аристон (Русе) 16 9 4 3 48:17 31
3 Бенковски (Бяла, обл.Русе) 16 9 2 5 53:32 29
4 Вихър (Завет) 16 9 1 6 44:28 28
5 Локомотив (Русе) 16 8 1 7 34:42 25
6 Две могили (Две могили) 16 6 2 8 31:36 20
7 Черноломец 1919 (Попово) 16 2 1 13 11:71 7
8 Левски 2000 (Русе) 15 7 0 8 34:30 21
9 Черноломец 2017 (Попово) 15 3 2 10 16:35 11
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Аристон (Русе) 16 12 1 3 44:9 37
2 Кубрат 2016 (Кубрат) 16 11 3 2 48:11 36
3 Бенковски (Бяла, обл.Русе) 16 11 2 3 51:14 35
4 Черноломец 1919 (Попово) 16 9 3 4 49:22 30
5 Две могили (Две могили) 16 8 3 5 34:24 27
6 Локомотив (Русе) 16 7 2 7 49:28 23
7 Вихър (Завет) 16 3 0 13 18:104 9
8 Левски 2000 (Русе) 15 2 0 13 21:58 6
9 Черноломец 2017 (Попово) 15 1 0 14 11:55 3
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Дунав 2010 II (Русе) 14 14 0 0 59:9 42
2 Аристон (Русе) 14 10 1 3 47:12 31
3 Светкавица 2014 (Търговище) 14 7 1 6 30:33 22
4 Дунав 2010 (Русе) 14 6 1 7 31:24 19
5 Локомотив (Русе) 14 4 4 6 27:38 16
6 Атлетик (кв.Макак, Шумен) 14 5 1 8 25:43 16
7 Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) 14 5 1 8 32:40 16
8 Смядово 2018 (Смядово) 14 0 1 13 11:63 1
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Червена звезда (Дулово) 20 15 2 3 74:21 47
2 Галактика (Черник) 20 14 5 1 55:12 47
3 Победа 2009 (Вокил) 20 12 2 6 40:19 38
4 Релакс (Овен) 20 11 3 6 34:26 36
5 Йълдъръм (Яребица) 20 10 3 7 48:29 33
6 Вихър (Боил) 20 8 5 7 32:28 29
7 Чернолик (Чернолик) 20 7 2 11 33:51 23
8 Вихър (Любен) 20 6 3 11 26:44 21
9 Лудогорец 2011 (Паисиево) 20 5 0 15 19:48 15
10 Правда 1944 (Правда) 20 4 2 14 23:51 14
11 Светкавица (Поройно) 20 4 1 15 13:68 13
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Сливен 2000 (Сливен) 15 11 2 2 59:11 35
2 Хаджи Димитър (Сливен) 15 9 4 2 52:28 31
3 Стралджа (Стралджа) 15 9 2 4 52:31 29
4 Ямбол 2004 (Ямбол) 15 8 1 6 40:37 25
5 Ямбол 1915 (Ямбол) 15 1 2 12 20:70 5
6 Балкан (Твърдица) 15 1 1 13 30:76 4
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Царско село 2015 (София) 30 23 4 3 96:20 73
2 ЦСКА 1948 (София) 30 22 5 3 97:18 71
3 Витоша (Бистрица, обл.София ст.) 30 20 2 8 93:36 62
4 Локомотив 1929 (София) 30 15 5 10 54:44 50
5 Пирин (Благоевград) 30 14 6 10 54:38 48
6 Септември (София) 30 14 5 11 67:73 47
7 Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) 30 15 2 13 62:50 47
8 Ботев 57 СОУ (София) 30 14 4 12 62:55 46
9 Чавдар (Етрополе) 30 13 6 11 41:40 45
10 Левски Раковски (София) 30 13 4 13 51:56 43
11 Вихрен 1925 (Сандански) 30 12 5 13 62:65 41
12 Кюстендил (Кюстендил) 30 10 4 16 52:95 34
13 Миньор (Перник) 30 8 3 19 35:54 27
14 Сливнишки герой (Сливница) 30 5 6 19 35:75 21
15 Барокко (София) 30 2 9 19 23:77 15
16 Струмска слава 1927 (Радомир) 30 4 2 24 36:124 14
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Левски (София) 20 19 0 1 96:14 57
2 Национал (София) 20 16 0 4 86:33 48
3 ЦСКА 1948 (София) 20 13 2 5 48:17 41
4 Миньор (Перник) 20 10 4 6 48:21 34
5 Локомотив 1929 (София) 20 10 3 7 61:47 33
6 Царско село 2015 (София) 20 10 1 9 62:32 31
7 Ботев 57 СОУ (София) 20 8 3 9 41:34 27
8 Пирин (Благоевград) 20 7 2 11 41:40 23
9 Беласица (Петрич) 20 5 3 12 28:49 18
10 Витоша (Бистрица, обл.София ст.) 20 3 0 17 18:86 9
11 Велбъжд (Кюстендил) 20 0 0 20 3:159 0
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Септември (София) 20 17 1 2 83:7 52
2 ЦСКА (София) 20 15 3 2 68:20 48
3 Славия 1913 (София) 20 13 2 5 45:32 41
4 Спортист 2009 (Своге) 20 12 2 6 39:31 38
5 Левски Раковски (София) 20 9 1 10 24:25 28
6 Чавдар (Етрополе) 20 8 2 10 33:40 26
7 Олимпиец (София) 20 8 2 10 20:33 26
8 Марек 1915 (Дупница) 20 6 2 12 24:32 20
9 Струмска слава 1927 (Радомир) 20 4 4 12 30:58 16
10 Кюстендил (Кюстендил) 20 4 1 15 23:63 13
11 Барокко (София) 20 3 2 15 12:60 11
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Локомотив 1929 (София) 27 22 2 3 123:28 68
2 Царско село 2015 (София) 27 19 2 6 80:33 59
3 Чавдар (Етрополе) 27 17 5 5 81:36 56
4 Олимпиец (София) 27 17 5 5 88:33 56
5 Елит София (София) 27 12 3 12 63:58 39
6 Надежда (Доброславци) 27 10 2 15 54:81 32
7 Ботев 57 СОУ (София) 27 8 2 17 43:72 26
8 Конкордия (София) 27 8 2 17 53:99 26
9 Барокко (София) 27 7 3 17 39:75 24
10 Гранит (Владая) 27 1 2 24 28:137 5
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Витоша 13 (София) 32 27 2 3 136:19 83
2 Пирин (Благоевград) 32 26 3 3 99:16 81
3 Локомотив 1929 (София) 32 20 4 8 87:46 64
4 Миньор (Перник) 32 19 5 8 107:57 62
5 Царско село 2015 (София) 32 18 3 11 96:34 57
6 Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) 32 18 3 11 103:67 57
7 Пирин 2001 (Благоевград) 32 16 3 13 88:50 51
8 Левски Раковски (София) 32 14 5 13 68:67 47
9 Чавдар (Етрополе) 32 12 9 11 46:46 45
10 ЦСКА 1948 (София) 32 14 3 15 91:56 45
11 Ботев 57 СОУ (София) 32 12 8 12 87:58 44
12 Марек 1915 (Дупница) 32 10 4 18 63:95 34
13 Кюстендил (Кюстендил) 32 9 7 16 63:83 34
14 Национал (София) 32 10 3 19 62:85 33
15 Септември (София) 32 7 2 23 48:109 23
16 Витоша (Бистрица, обл.София ст.) 32 6 3 23 41:101 21
17 Струмска слава 1927 (Радомир) 32 0 1 31 15:311 1
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Левски (София) 26 23 1 2 130:17 70
2 ЦСКА (София) 26 23 0 3 91:23 69
3 Национал (София) 26 22 2 2 93:15 68
4 Славия 1913 (София) 26 19 0 7 91:29 57
5 Царско село 2015 (София) 26 18 0 8 68:36 54
6 Витоша 13 (София) 26 12 3 11 57:53 39
7 Септември (София) 26 9 5 12 53:46 32
8 София спорт (София) 26 9 4 13 45:75 31
9 Локомотив 1929 (София) 26 8 4 14 45:78 28
10 Елит София (София) 26 7 2 17 21:55 23
11 Чавдар (Етрополе) 26 6 2 18 18:93 20
12 Олимпиец (София) 26 5 1 20 34:116 16
13 Ботев 57 СОУ (София) 26 4 1 21 21:84 13
14 Левски Раковски (София) 26 3 3 20 23:70 12
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 РД Спорт (София) 20 19 0 1 98:20 57
2 ДИТ Спорт (кв.Драгалевци, София) 20 15 0 5 76:28 45
3 Ферион (София) 20 13 1 6 84:38 40
4 Барокко (София) 20 12 4 4 51:20 40
5 Олимпия ФК (София) 20 10 3 7 46:36 33
6 Обеля (кв.Обеля, София) 20 10 2 8 58:51 32
7 Витоша (Бистрица, обл.София ст.) 20 9 3 8 45:33 30
8 Победа 2013 (София) 20 7 2 11 36:72 23
9 Левски (Чепинци) 20 3 2 15 34:103 11
10 Надежда (Доброславци) 20 2 3 15 17:77 9
11 Интернационал (София) 20 0 0 20 1:68 0
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Септември (София) 10 8 1 1 32:6 25
2 Национал (София) 10 8 0 2 19:9 24
3 Левски (София) 10 8 0 2 37:8 24
4 Метал 2002 (Перник) 10 6 1 3 13:6 19
5 Витоша 13 (София) 10 5 1 4 27:17 16
6 ЦСКА (София) 10 4 2 4 11:17 14
7 Левски Раковски (София) 10 2 5 3 14:14 11
8 Славия 1913 (София) 10 3 1 6 11:20 10
9 Кюстендил (Кюстендил) 10 2 1 7 10:19 7
10 Ботев 57 СОУ (София) 10 1 2 7 6:27 5
11 Марек 1915 (Дупница) 10 1 0 9 7:44 3
12 ЦСКА 1948 (София) 9 9 0 0 32:7 27
13 Локомотив 1929 (София) 9 6 1 2 28:12 19
14 ДИТ Спорт (кв.Драгалевци, София) 9 5 3 1 20:6 18
15 РД Спорт (София) 9 5 0 4 16:11 15
16 Царско село 2015 (София) 9 4 0 5 17:18 12
17 София спорт (София) 9 3 1 5 11:14 10
18 Сливнишки герой (Сливница) 9 3 1 5 9:8 10
19 Олимпия ФК (София) 9 3 0 6 8:22 9
20 Миньор (Перник) 9 2 2 5 12:25 8
21 Рилски спортист 2011 (Самоков) 9 1 0 8 7:37 3
22 Елит София (София) 9 6 3 0 21:6 21
23 Сердика (София) 9 5 4 0 26:11 19
24 Н спорт (София) 9 5 2 2 27:13 17
25 Металург 1957 (Перник) 9 4 3 2 14:11 15
26 Ферион (София) 9 3 4 2 18:18 13
27 Средногорец 2016 (Златица) 9 3 2 4 13:17 11
28 Талант (София) 9 2 3 4 10:17 9
29 Спортист 13 (София) 9 2 2 5 8:16 8
30 Олимпиец (София) 9 1 2 6 9:19 5
31 Орловец 2015 (Кокаляне) 9 0 3 6 6:24 3
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 ЦСКА (София) 9 7 1 1 22:5 22
2 Царско село 2015 (София) 9 6 2 1 22:8 20
3 Славия 1913 (София) 9 5 2 2 28:10 17
4 ДИТ Спорт (кв.Драгалевци, София) 9 5 1 3 14:6 16
5 Левски (София) 9 5 1 3 21:6 16
6 Левски Раковски (София) 9 4 1 4 9:19 13
7 Н спорт (София) 9 3 3 3 16:9 12
8 Лъвчетата (София) 9 3 1 5 10:16 10
9 РД Спорт (София) 9 1 0 8 2:13 3
10 Витоша 13 (София) 9 0 0 9 2:54 0
11 Ботев 57 СОУ (София) 9 8 1 0 46:5 25
12 Олимпия ФК (София) 9 7 2 0 36:8 23
13 Марек 1915 (Дупница) 9 6 2 1 33:19 20
14 Локомотив 1929 (София) 9 6 1 2 30:13 19
15 Кюстендил (Кюстендил) 9 3 2 4 18:31 11
16 Атлетико Артен (София) 9 3 1 5 9:23 10
17 Велбъжд (Кюстендил) 9 3 0 6 12:26 9
18 Миньор (Перник) 9 2 2 5 9:12 8
19 Младост 2015 (София) 9 1 1 7 5:22 4
20 Ком 98 (Годеч) 9 0 0 9 4:43 0
21 Сердика (София) 8 6 1 1 23:5 19
22 Надежда (Доброславци) 8 5 3 0 23:3 18
23 Спартак 2015 (София) 8 5 0 3 21:9 15
24 ОФК София (София) 8 4 2 2 21:9 14
25 София спорт (София) 8 4 1 3 23:14 13
26 Спортист 13 (София) 8 3 1 4 15:10 10
27 Ултраспорт академия (София) 8 3 0 5 19:23 9
28 Интернационал (София) 8 1 2 5 14:21 5
29 Олимпиец (София) 8 0 0 8 12:77 0
30 Победа 2013 (София) 7 7 0 0 37:9 21
31 Ферион (София) 7 6 0 1 29:8 18
32 Витоша (Бистрица, обл.София ст.) 7 4 1 2 25:16 13
33 Кремиковци (кв.Ботунец, София) 7 4 0 3 18:14 12
34 Щурче (София) 7 3 0 4 15:25 9
35 Арес (София) 7 1 2 4 9:23 5
36 ОФК Костинброд 2012 (Костинброд) 7 0 2 5 3:28 2
37 Люлин (кв.Люлин, София) 7 0 1 6 9:22 1
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Национал (София) 13 12 0 1 61:15 36
2 Левски (София) 13 10 2 1 45:14 32
3 Септември (София) 13 8 3 2 32:18 27
4 Славия 1913 (София) 13 8 1 4 27:16 25
5 ДИТ Спорт (кв.Драгалевци, София) 13 8 1 4 26:15 25
6 Олимпиец (София) 13 7 2 4 35:21 23
7 ЦСКА (София) 13 7 0 6 24:18 21
8 Царско село 2015 (София) 13 6 1 6 37:30 19
9 Люлин (кв.Люлин, София) 13 5 1 7 23:37 16
10 Локомотив 1929 (София) 13 5 0 8 21:26 15
11 Академик 1947 (София) 13 3 1 9 20:37 10
12 Левски Раковски (София) 13 2 1 10 14:37 7
13 Миньор (Перник) 13 1 2 10 7:50 5
14 Лъвчетата (София) 13 1 1 11 7:45 4
15 Кюстендил (Кюстендил) 13 8 2 3 26:26 26
16 Ком 98 (Годеч) 13 5 8 0 18:8 23
17 Н спорт (София) 13 6 4 3 35:19 22
18 Арес (София) 13 6 3 4 19:13 21
19 Марек 1915 (Дупница) 13 7 0 6 43:25 21
20 София спорт (София) 13 6 2 5 38:27 20
21 Витоша (Бистрица, обл.София ст.) 13 5 4 4 20:15 19
22 Елит София (София) 13 5 4 4 30:25 19
23 Метал 2002 (Перник) 13 6 1 6 23:29 19
24 Барокко (София) 13 5 2 6 24:25 17
25 Олимпия ФК (София) 13 4 4 5 23:18 16
26 Атлетико Артен (София) 13 4 4 5 15:20 16
27 Витоша 13 (София) 13 4 2 7 19:31 14
28 Надежда (Доброславци) 13 0 0 13 4:56 0
29 Металург 1957 (Перник) 10 9 1 0 34:4 28
30 Сердика (София) 10 7 1 2 34:7 22
31 Ботев 57 СОУ (София) 10 6 2 2 33:13 20
32 Банкя 2009 (Банкя) 10 6 1 3 23:11 19
33 Спартак 2015 (София) 10 5 2 3 20:12 17
34 ДАФ (София) 10 4 2 4 18:18 14
35 РД Спорт (София) 10 4 2 4 19:23 14
36 Орловец 2015 (Кокаляне) 10 4 1 5 16:21 13
37 Спортист 13 (София) 10 2 0 8 16:28 6
38 Средногорец 2016 (Златица) 10 1 0 9 5:49 3
39 София 2010 (София) 10 0 2 8 11:43 2
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Славия 1913 (София) 9 7 2 0 32:12 23
2 Левски (София) 9 7 0 2 29:13 21
3 Национал (София) 9 6 0 3 30:18 18
4 Левски Раковски (София) 9 5 1 3 16:13 16
5 Кремиковци (кв.Ботунец, София) 9 5 1 3 16:9 16
6 Н спорт (София) 9 4 1 4 19:22 13
7 Елит София (София) 9 1 3 5 14:38 6
8 Олимпия ФК (София) 9 1 2 6 11:25 5
9 Локомотив 1929 (София) 9 1 2 6 12:18 5
10 Ком 98 (Годеч) 9 0 4 5 9:20 4
11 Левски (Чепинци) 9 6 2 1 24:10 20
12 Олимпиец (София) 9 6 1 2 19:8 19
13 Септември (София) 9 6 1 2 26:18 19
14 Атлетико Артен (София) 9 5 2 2 24:13 17
15 Царско село 2015 (София) 9 5 1 3 30:15 16
16 Витоша 13 (София) 9 3 2 4 21:19 11
17 Витоша (Бистрица, обл.София ст.) 9 2 3 4 13:17 9
18 София спорт (София) 9 2 1 6 11:27 7
19 ЦСКА (София) 9 2 1 6 16:27 7
20 Щурче (София) 9 1 0 8 8:38 3
21 Металург 1957 (Перник) 8 7 0 1 36:6 21
22 Академик 1947 (София) 8 6 1 1 36:16 19
23 Спорт за всички (София) 8 6 0 2 20:9 18
24 Спартак 2015 (София) 8 5 0 3 26:19 15
25 Урвич (Панчарево) 8 3 1 4 12:28 10
26 Победа 2013 (София) 8 3 1 4 13:14 10
27 ОФК София (София) 8 2 1 5 13:15 7
28 Барокко (София) 8 1 0 7 11:41 3
29 Спортист 13 (София) 8 1 0 7 15:34 3
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Балкан 1929 (Ботевград) 20 16 2 2 70:16 50
2 ОФК Елин Пелин (Елин Пелин) 20 14 1 5 66:27 43
3 Ком 98 (Годеч) 20 11 1 8 61:49 34
4 Спортист 2009 (Своге) 20 8 0 12 50:60 24
5 Конкордия (София) 20 7 2 11 62:61 23
6 Ботев 1937 (Ихтиман) 20 1 0 19 22:118 3
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Верея (Стара Загора) 12 9 1 2 67:15 28
2 Арсенал (Казанлък) 12 8 3 1 47:10 27
3 Розова долина (Казанлък) 12 8 2 2 38:17 26
4 Загорец (Нова Загора) 12 6 0 6 41:32 18
5 Хаджи Димитър (Самуилово) 12 5 0 7 34:40 15
6 ПССГ Чирпан (Чирпан) 12 2 0 10 17:69 6
7 Ботев (Гълъбово) 12 1 0 11 18:79 3
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Черноломец 1919 (Попово) 12 10 2 0 44:14 32
2 Любляна (Люблен) 12 6 3 3 30:20 21
3 Хан Кардам (Кардам) 12 2 3 7 20:37 9
4 Искра (Голямо градище) 12 1 2 9 16:39 5
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Боровец 2002 (Търговище) 12 10 2 0 49:17 32
2 Здравец (Здравец) 12 5 4 3 30:23 19
3 Балкан (Разбойна) 12 2 5 5 19:31 11
4 Единство (Търговище) 12 0 3 9 14:41 3
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Светкавица (Кралево) 12 8 4 0 37:17 28
2 Бенковски (Подгорица) 12 6 5 1 32:23 23
3 Биоелит (Момино) 12 1 5 6 17:28 8
4 Светлина (Черковна) 12 1 2 9 18:36 5
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 НСА (София) 18 18 0 0 88:12 54
2 Спортика (Благоевград) 18 13 2 3 51:27 41
3 ЛП Супер спорт (София) 18 11 2 5 33:23 35
4 Пълдин (Пловдив) 18 9 3 6 27:27 30
5 Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) 18 9 0 9 37:26 27
6 Енко (Пловдив) 18 8 3 7 20:22 27
7 Севлиево лейдис (Севлиево) 18 5 6 7 19:31 21
8 Локомотив (Стара Загора) 18 5 3 10 24:33 18
9 Риал (Ковачевци) 18 1 2 15 16:56 5
10 ЖФК Варна (Варна) 18 0 1 17 14:72 1
горе