Отбори с визитка

Силистра 2009 (Силистра)

Локомотив (София)

Марек 1915 (Дупница)

Спартак 1947 (Пловдив)

Литекс (Ловеч)

Академик (Варна) /1949-69/

Локомотив 2022 (Русе)

Загорец (Нова Загора)

Берое (Стара Загора)

Сливен 2000 (Сливен)

Академик (София)

Балкан 1929 (Ботевград)

Левски (София)

Ботев (Пловдив)

Конелиано 2005 (Герман)

Миньор (Перник)

Лудогорец 1945 (Разград)

Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик)

Тича (Варна)

Черноморец Бс (Бургас)

ОФК Поморие (Поморие)

Сливнишки герой (Сливница)

Монтана 1921 (Монтана)

Завод 12 (София)

Витоша (Бистрица)

Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас)

Беласица (Петрич)

Царско село 2015 (София)

Септември (Симитли)

Р.спортист 2011 (Самоков)

Етър (Велико Търново)

Черно море (Варна)

Брестник 1948 (Пловдив)

Дунав от Русе (Русе)

Равда (Равда)

Черноморец (Балчик)

Белите орли (Плевен)

Ком-Миньор (Берковица)

Несебър (Несебър)

Верея (Стара Загора)

Раковски 2011 (Раковски)

Светкавица 1922 (Търговище)

Етър 1924 (Велико Търново)

Вихрен (Сандански)

ОФК Хасково (Хасково)

Владислав (Варна)

Шипченски сокол (Варна)

Зенит 1945 (Ветрен дол)

Марица 1921 (Пловдив)

Велбъжд Кн (Кюстендил)

Бенковски (Пазарджик)

Локомотив (Мездра)

Банско тийм (Банско)

Пирин (Благоевград)

ФК ЦСКА 1948 (София)

Ботев (Гълъбово)

Пирин 1941 (Разлог)

Славия 1913 (София)

Калиакра 1923 (Каварна)

Черноморец 1919 (Бургас)

Родопа 1927 (Смолян)

Миньор 2022 (Раднево)

Созопол (Созопол)

Пирин 1912 (Гоце Делчев)

Янтра 2019 (Габрово)

Етър (Велико Търново)

Добруджа 1919 (Добрич)

Доростол 2013 (Силистра)

Светкавица (Търговище)

Чавдар (Етрополе)

Вихър (кв.Горубляне, София)

Балкан 1952 (Варвара)

Спортист 2009 (Своге)

Ботев 2013 (Криводол)

Малеш (Микрево)

Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив)

ДСО Строител (София)

Академик (Свищов)

Черноморец (Поморие)

Севлиево (Севлиево)

Спартак 1918 (Варна)

Бдин 1923 (Видин)

Волов (Шумен)

Свиленград (Свиленград)

Бенковски (Бяла)

Ботев (Враца)

ЦСКА (София)

Пирин Бл (Благоевград)

Спартак (Плевен)

Локомотив (Стара Загора)

Бургас (Бургас)

Миньор 2019 (Бобов дол)

Пазарджик 2012 (Пазарджик)

Оборище (Панагюрище)

Любимец 2000 (Любимец)

Локомотив (Горна Оряховица)

Чавдар 2020 (Бяла Слатина)

Крайни класирания

Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) 31 26 1 4 77:25 79
2 ЦСКА (София) 31 16 10 5 42:31 58
3 Ботев (Пловдив) 31 15 8 8 38:33 53
4 Левски (София) 31 15 7 9 38:27 52
5 Черно море (Варна) 31 12 11 8 36:22 47
6 Славия 1913 (София) 31 9 10 12 35:38 37
7 Берое (Стара Загора) 32 11 8 13 30:33 41
8 ФК ЦСКА 1948 (София) 32 11 8 13 51:45 41
9 Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) 32 9 11 12 36:43 38
10 Арда 1924 (Кърджали) 32 8 11 13 38:51 35
11 Локомотив София 1929 (София) 32 8 10 14 27:46 34
12 Пирин (Благоевград) 32 9 6 17 40:53 33
13 Ботев (Враца) 32 6 10 16 30:55 28
14 Царско село 2015 (София) 32 5 11 16 22:38 26
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Септември (София) 36 21 7 8 77:35 70
2 Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) 36 22 4 10 54:33 70
3 Спартак 1918 (Варна) 36 21 7 8 64:39 70
4 Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) 36 21 5 10 69:42 68
5 Миньор (Перник) 36 18 9 9 50:35 63
6 Лудогорец 1945 II (Разград) 36 18 7 11 70:48 61
7 Монтана 1921 (Монтана) 36 15 13 8 39:31 58
8 Струмска слава 1927 (Радомир) 36 15 9 12 40:37 54
9 Марица 1921 (Пловдив) 36 14 8 14 51:48 50
10 Спортист 2009 (Своге) 36 13 9 14 38:46 48
11 Добруджа 1919 (Добрич) 36 11 12 13 39:45 45
12 ФК ЦСКА 1948 II (София) 36 12 9 15 53:50 45
13 Литекс (Ловеч) 36 12 9 15 41:42 45
14 Янтра 2019 (Габрово) 36 10 10 16 30:46 40
15 Созопол (Созопол) 36 9 12 15 40:56 39
16 Ботев II (Пловдив) 36 8 14 14 34:47 38
17 Марек 1915 (Дупница) 36 8 12 16 29:46 36
18 Септември (Симитли) 36 8 9 19 41:68 33
19 Левски 2020 (Лом) 36 1 5 30 12:77 8
-- Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) 16 1 3 12 12:43 -
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Спартак (Плевен) 32 26 3 3 89:19 81
2 Севлиево (Севлиево) 32 23 4 5 64:22 73
3 Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) 32 22 3 7 70:31 69
4 Бдин 1923 (Видин) 32 20 2 10 65:26 59
5 Вихър (Славяново) 32 18 5 9 56:31 59
6 Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш) 32 15 7 10 47:41 52
7 Партизан (Червен бряг) 32 16 4 12 49:50 52
8 Павликени (Павликени) 32 14 9 9 48:33 51
9 Левски 2007 (Левски) 32 11 7 14 41:47 40
10 Ботев II (Враца) 32 10 6 16 30:47 36
11 Дреновец (Дреновец) 32 11 2 19 39:66 35
12 Академик (Свищов) 32 10 3 19 43:56 33
13 ОФК Локомотив (Мездра) 32 8 8 16 35:47 32
14 Ювентус 95 (Малчика) 32 7 7 18 30:64 28
15 Локомотив 1927 (Дряново) 32 8 3 21 33:63 27
16 Етър ВТ II (Велико Търново) 32 7 3 22 46:90 24
17 Пещера (Галата) 32 7 2 23 26:78 23
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Левски 2008 (Крупник) 23 19 2 2 59:24 59
2 Места 1929 (Хаджидимово) 23 18 4 1 69:15 58
3 Пирин (Брезница) 23 14 5 4 51:23 47
4 Спортист (Падеш) 22 13 3 6 65:48 42
5 Планинец (Годлево) 23 12 4 7 64:47 40
6 Малеш (Микрево) 23 12 3 8 48:46 39
7 Пирин 1912 II (Гоце Делчев) 22 8 5 9 45:34 29
8 Дебрен (Дебрен) 23 7 3 13 28:48 24
9 Перун 1978 (Кресна) 22 9 4 9 53:50 31
10 Копривлен (Копривлен) 21 8 3 10 33:41 27
11 Банско тийм II (Банско) 21 7 5 9 34:38 26
12 Белица 2015 (Белица) 22 7 3 12 50:51 24
13 Стрела 2003 (Вълкосел) 22 6 0 16 28:60 18
14 Ураган 1970 (Горно Драглище) 22 5 1 16 29:64 16
15 Пирин 1941 II (Разлог) 22 3 6 13 27:53 15
16 Огняново (Огняново) 16 7 4 5 26:21 25
17 Авангард (Бачево) 16 6 0 10 25:34 18
18 Миньор 2016 (Елешница) 16 2 1 13 6:43 7
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Яворница (Яворница) 22 18 3 1 63:13 57
2 Огражден 1955 (Първомай) 21 16 2 3 74:16 50
3 Светкавица (Митино) 21 14 2 5 53:26 44
4 Калабак (Самуилово) 21 12 3 6 38:25 39
5 Стрела (Петрич) 22 10 2 10 46:52 32
6 Ураган (Михнево) 22 7 2 13 32:52 23
7 Граничар (Кулата) 21 5 1 15 25:76 16
8 Подгорец (Коларово) 19 10 1 8 37:32 31
9 Струма (Марикостиново) 18 8 2 8 46:22 26
10 Огражденец (Кърналово) 19 6 2 11 26:42 20
11 Беласица 08 (Беласица) 18 1 0 17 19:71 3
12 Вихър (Кавракирово) 18 4 0 14 22:54 12
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Червено знаме (Кочан) 21 15 1 5 55:27 46
2 ФК Туховища (Туховища) 21 14 3 4 65:22 45
3 Слащен 2007 (Слащен) 21 12 3 6 53:28 39
4 Плетена (Плетена) 21 11 6 4 42:21 39
5 Блатска (Блатска) 21 11 2 8 43:39 35
6 Върбица 2008 (Ореше) 20 10 4 6 41:28 34
7 Ореляк 1974 (Лъжница) 20 9 2 9 55:53 29
8 Краище 2018 (Краище) 21 9 1 11 49:49 28
9 Родопа (Рибново) 14 5 1 8 26:46 16
10 Юнак 2015 (Баня) 14 3 3 8 19:32 12
11 Бистрица 2008 (Абланица) 14 4 0 10 21:42 12
12 Кочан (Кочан) 14 2 1 11 22:50 7
13 Корница (Корница) 14 8 0 6 30:33 24
14 Буйна Места ММ (Мосомище) 14 5 2 7 27:32 17
15 Канина (Гърмен) 14 3 1 10 22:48 10
16 Садово (Садово) 14 2 2 10 11:31 8
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Черноморец 1919 II (Бургас) 18 15 2 1 75:15 47
2 Равнец 2011 (Равнец) 18 11 3 4 42:14 36
3 Ветрен (кв.Ветрен, Бургас) 18 9 3 6 49:44 30
4 Свети Влас (Свети Влас) 18 9 2 7 40:27 29
5 Черноморец (Несебър) 18 8 2 8 58:56 26
6 Равда (Равда) 18 6 6 6 30:36 24
7 Устрем (Тънково) 18 6 5 7 43:49 23
8 Банево (кв.Банево, Бургас) 18 6 3 9 32:41 21
9 Ахелой (Ахелой) 18 5 2 11 39:57 17
10 Кошарица (Кошарица) 18 1 0 17 24:93 3
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Суворово (Суворово) 20 16 2 2 46:9 50
2 Черноморец 2003 (Бяла) 20 14 4 2 59:14 46
3 Атлетик (Провадия) 20 13 3 4 51:24 42
4 Девня 2005 (Девня) 20 10 3 7 34:23 33
5 Белослав 1918 (Белослав) 20 9 3 8 38:21 30
6 Аксаково (Аксаково) 20 8 4 8 32:27 28
7 Черноморец 1946 (Чернево) 20 8 2 10 27:33 26
8 Вихър 2016 (Вълчи дол) 20 7 2 11 26:50 23
9 Устрем (Караманите) 20 4 2 14 17:57 14
10 Провадия (Провадия) 19 4 2 13 17:44 14
11 Камчиец 1945 (Дългопол) 19 1 3 15 9:54 6
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Земеделец 93 (Козловец) 14 11 0 3 42:20 33
2 Чумерна (Елена) 14 10 1 3 33:21 31
3 Лозен 1924 (Сухиндол) 14 10 1 3 43:18 31
4 Левски 1986 (Стражица) 14 7 0 7 36:39 21
5 Изгрев 93 (Царевец) 14 5 2 7 26:22 17
6 Недан (Недан) 14 5 2 7 28:29 17
7 Левски (Лясковец) 14 5 0 9 24:31 15
8 Рудановски 1922 (Константин) 14 0 0 14 19:71 0
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Бъдеще 2010 (Бутово) 20 16 4 0 95:7 52
2 Атлетик (Свищов) 20 13 1 6 47:29 40
3 Стрела (Ореш) 20 12 3 5 59:29 39
4 Удар (Бяла черква) 20 10 5 5 45:25 35
5 Комита (Алеково) 20 11 1 8 45:28 34
6 Вихър (Раданово) 20 9 4 7 52:41 31
7 Светкавица (Михалци) 20 7 6 7 30:28 27
8 Осъм 1946 (Деляновци) 20 6 2 12 25:56 20
9 Пробив 2015 (Овча могила) 20 4 3 13 17:64 15
10 Бенковски БС (Българско Сливово) 20 4 1 15 20:56 13
11 Челси (Вързулица) 20 3 0 17 25:97 9
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Партизани (Макреш) 16 13 0 3 50:12 39
2 Кула 04 (Кула) 16 12 1 3 41:15 37
3 Ружинци (Ружинци) 16 9 3 4 34:17 30
4 Тимок (Брегово) 16 8 2 6 34:30 26
5 Рациария (Арчар) 16 7 2 7 35:41 23
6 Дуло (Видин) 16 5 1 10 25:47 16
7 Ботев (Грамада) 13 6 0 7 25:24 18
8 Балкан (Белоградчик) 13 3 0 10 10:31 9
9 Пластик (Старопатица) 14 0 1 13 4:41 1
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Искър 1923 (Роман) 18 15 1 2 68:25 46
2 Огоста (Хайредин) 18 13 3 2 47:17 42
3 Манастирище 2020 (Манастирище) 18 10 3 5 53:31 33
4 Септември 98 (Гложене) 18 8 4 6 37:30 28
5 Академия Ботев (Враца) 18 7 2 9 43:50 23
6 Скала 2015 (Оселна) 18 6 4 8 42:37 22
7 Миньор 2017 (Згориград) 18 6 4 8 47:50 22
8 Ботев (Рогозен) 18 5 2 11 28:50 17
9 Монолит (Бяла Слатина) 18 4 1 13 28:71 13
10 Бутан (Бутан) 18 3 2 13 17:49 11
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Искър 1923 II (Роман) 20 15 2 3 44:24 47
2 Скът (Алтимир) 20 12 5 3 59:14 41
3 Далекс Бикоборец Мега (Костелево) 20 12 3 5 65:34 39
4 Дунав 2016 (Селановци) 20 12 3 5 44:36 39
5 Милин камък (Баница) 20 11 2 7 47:31 35
6 Ботев 2013 (Попица) 20 10 2 8 45:41 32
7 Ботевъ (Брусен) 20 8 5 7 53:39 29
8 Торпедо 2004 (Борован) 20 5 2 13 25:65 17
9 Строител (Кунино) 20 6 4 10 28:37 22
10 Любимец (Търнава) 19 0 1 18 5:69 1
11 Първа атомна (Козлодуй) 19 3 1 15 21:46 10
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Боруна (Царева ливада) 20 17 2 1 117:24 53
2 Дан Колов (Сенник) 19 14 3 2 77:24 45
3 Ангел Кънчев (Трявна) 20 10 5 5 48:35 35
4 Балкан (Плачковци) 20 10 2 8 55:50 32
5 Спортист (Петко Славейков) 20 10 1 9 60:50 31
6 Чардафон 1919 (Габрово) 19 10 0 9 60:38 30
7 Юнак 2006 (Кормянско) 20 9 2 9 45:68 29
8 Видима (Душево) 20 7 1 12 49:91 22
9 Стрела 2006 (Шумата) 20 2 1 17 23:125 7
10 Трявна (Трявна) 19 9 0 10 54:33 27
11 Вихър 1962 (Ряховците) 19 1 1 17 10:60 4
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Заря 2006 (Крушари) 18 17 1 0 93:13 52
2 Орловец 2008 (Победа) 18 14 3 1 65:17 45
3 ФК Калиакра 1 (Каварна) 18 12 2 4 69:24 38
4 Христо Ботев 1946 (Стожер) 18 10 1 7 38:20 31
5 ФК Спортист (Генерал Тошево) 18 8 1 9 40:46 25
6 Добруджанец (Овчарово) 18 8 0 10 39:48 24
7 Интер (Добрич) 18 6 2 10 40:48 20
8 Албена 97 (Оброчище) 18 6 2 10 35:44 20
9 Партизан (Василево) 18 2 0 16 9:78 6
10 Дружба (Люляково) 18 1 0 17 4:94 3
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Дружба (Безмер) 14 13 0 1 50:10 39
2 Искра 41 (Бенковски) 14 10 1 3 26:13 31
3 Сокол 2012 (Соколово) 14 8 2 4 32:25 26
4 Спортист (Стефаново) 14 7 2 5 36:16 23
5 Добруджански спортист (Стефан Караджа) 14 4 4 6 42:28 16
6 Спартак (Зърнево) 14 4 2 8 29:35 14
7 Вихър (Жегларци) 14 3 1 10 23:38 10
8 Вихър 2013 (Бранище) 14 1 0 13 14:87 3
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 ФК Рудозем (Рудозем) 10 6 1 3 34:14 19
2 Искра (Черноочене) 10 6 1 3 26:15 19
3 Върбица 2006 (Бенковски) 10 5 2 3 26:23 17
4 Левски 2005 II (Крумовград) 10 2 0 8 13:42 6
5 Джебел 1928 (Джебел) 9 5 0 4 22:19 15
6 Родопи 1935 (Момчилград) 9 3 0 6 11:19 9
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Струмска слава (Търновлаг) 22 19 1 2 120:16 58
2 Армейци (Кюстендил) 22 18 3 1 83:17 57
3 Септември 2005 (Жабокрът) 22 16 1 5 55:48 49
4 Спортист (Слокощица) 22 13 5 4 58:24 44
5 Елешница (Ваксево) 22 14 1 7 68:32 43
6 Копие (Копиловци) 22 12 2 8 46:35 38
7 Руен (Богослов) 22 8 3 11 48:52 27
8 Струма (Нови чифлик) 22 8 0 14 34:52 24
9 Осоговец (Пиперков чифлик) 22 5 0 17 37:82 15
10 Ботев (Лозно) 21 6 2 13 28:56 20
11 Осогово (Багренци) 21 2 0 19 12:94 6
12 Ябълково (Ябълково) 22 1 0 21 12:93 3
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Германея (Сапарева баня) 22 16 5 1 94:20 53
2 Ботев 1937 (Крайници) 22 16 3 3 52:21 51
3 Ботев (Пороминово) 22 12 7 3 65:26 43
4 Сокол 2015 (Самораново) 22 12 3 7 59:21 39
5 Червена звезда 2021 (Червен брег) 22 11 2 9 62:50 35
6 Миньор 2019 (Бобов дол) 22 10 3 9 44:37 33
7 Ботев 2009 (Джерман) 22 8 4 10 44:53 28
8 Рилец 1948 (Ресилово) 22 8 3 11 40:54 27
9 Горица 2019 (Овчарци) 21 6 3 12 34:64 21
10 Славия 2000 (Яхиново) 21 5 5 11 41:59 20
11 Мусала 2010 (Рила) 21 6 0 15 50:71 18
12 Ива (Боровец) 21 1 0 20 20:129 3
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Озрен (Голям извор) 16 13 0 3 47:16 39
2 Ботев (Луковит) 16 11 0 5 47:14 33
3 Балкан (Орешак) 16 8 1 7 29:34 25
4 Изгрев 2013 (Ябланица) 15 2 1 12 11:52 7
5 Априлци (Априлци) 15 4 0 11 16:34 12
- Чавдар (Троян) 1 0 0 1 0:3 -
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Дунав Цибър (Долни Цибър) 12 9 2 1 54:13 29
2 Динамо (Мадан) 12 9 1 2 45:12 28
3 Липен (Липен) 12 6 0 6 33:31 18
4 Железна (Железна) 12 5 3 4 28:23 18
5 Партизан (Доктор Йосифово) 12 4 0 8 24:44 12
6 Спортист (Благово) 12 2 0 10 17:67 6
7 Хайдут 2014 (Ерден) 12 4 0 8 15:26 12
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Чико Бунара (Бяга) 28 20 6 2 90:33 66
2 Брацигово (Брацигово) 28 19 4 5 78:27 61
3 Левски (Паталеница) 28 17 5 6 78:38 56
4 Марица (Белово) 28 16 7 5 66:42 55
5 Чепинец (Велинград) 28 15 7 6 62:37 52
6 Сарая (Сарая) 28 13 4 11 66:57 43
7 Величково (Величково) 28 9 5 14 34:38 32
8 Юнак (Ивайло) 28 9 4 15 49:64 31
9 Локомотив (Септември) 28 8 6 14 44:60 30
10 Родопи 1921 (Козарско) 28 8 5 15 29:60 29
11 Вихър (Ветрен) 28 8 3 17 35:59 27
12 Тракиец 2005 (Главиница) 28 6 4 18 35:69 22
13 Тракия (Мирянци) 28 5 5 18 24:65 20
14 Спартак (Калугерово) 28 5 3 20 23:80 18
15 Балкан (Варвара) 28 18 0 10 60:44 54
-- Братаница (Братаница) 0 0 0 0 0:0 -
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Оборище II (Панагюрище) 16 13 2 1 61:6 41
2 Звезда (Семчиново) 16 13 0 3 51:17 39
3 Ботев 2020 (Черногорово) 16 9 3 4 29:20 30
4 Спартак (Щърково) 16 9 2 5 41:22 29
5 Барикади (Стрелча) 16 9 2 5 33:23 29
6 Лесичово 2011 (Лесичово) 16 4 3 9 29:40 15
7 Шипка (Драгор) 16 3 3 10 21:48 12
8 Миньор (Елшица) 16 2 2 12 13:46 8
9 Карабунар 2015 (Карабунар) 16 0 3 13 6:62 3
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Лозен (Лозен) 12 11 0 1 29:6 33
2 Спартак 2021 (Пещера) 12 10 1 1 41:7 31
3 Бенковски 2006 (Црънча) 12 5 3 4 15:14 18
4 Батак (Батак) 12 4 2 6 22:21 14
5 Братаница (Братаница) 12 5 0 7 18:29 12
6 Кале 09 (Нова махала) 12 1 0 11 10:39 3
7 Зенит (Ветрен дол) 12 2 2 8 8:27 8
- Родопи (Дебръщица) 4 1 0 3 6:12 -
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Рудничар (кв.Бела вода, Перник) 14 13 1 0 42:9 40
2 Дружба (Мещица) 14 11 1 2 52:12 34
3 Ерма 2010 (Трън) 13 6 1 6 38:25 16
4 Вихър (Еловдол) 13 4 1 8 22:47 13
5 Чорни 1920 (Брезник) 12 5 1 6 20:26 16
6 Черногорец 1946 (Ноевци) 10 4 0 6 17:20 12
7 Буря (Кошарево) 10 3 0 7 18:25 9
8 Димитровец 1928 (Ковачевци) 12 0 1 11 7:52 1
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Спортист (Драгичево) 14 12 1 1 48:10 37
2 Металург 1957 (Перник) 14 12 1 1 47:12 37
3 Витоша (Долна Диканя) 14 11 0 3 58:20 33
4 Енергетик (Перник) 14 4 2 8 31:43 14
5 Пирин (Земен) 14 4 1 9 21:40 13
6 Дивотино 2020 (Дивотино) 14 3 2 9 22:35 11
7 Верила (Дрен) 14 3 2 9 15:50 11
8 Ботев (Друган) 14 2 1 11 23:55 7
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Ботев (Трънчовица) 16 14 0 2 37:12 42
2 Гигант 1947 (Белене) 16 11 2 3 58:15 35
3 Левски (Брест) 15 11 1 3 37:17 34
4 Тръстеник (Тръстеник) 16 8 1 7 37:29 25
5 Ситомир (Никопол) 16 8 0 8 28:26 24
6 Вихър (Гулянци) 16 3 1 12 16:42 10
7 Мизия 2005 (Кнежа) 14 5 0 9 14:30 15
8 Ботев (Комарево) 14 3 1 10 10:31 10
9 Чавдар (Бръшляница) 13 2 0 11 6:41 6
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Ботев 1419 (Българене) 18 15 1 2 48:13 46
2 Космос 2004 (Гривица) 18 14 2 2 61:13 44
3 Динамо (Изгрев) 18 13 3 2 42:19 42
4 Славия (Новачене) 18 8 6 4 36:24 30
5 Вихър 21 (Драгаш войвода) 18 8 1 9 25:30 25
6 Борба 10 (Шияково) 18 6 3 9 39:56 21
7 Виная (Згалево) 18 6 2 10 33:38 20
8 Пордим 2017 (Пордим) 18 3 2 13 26:55 11
9 Обнова 1934 (Обнова) 17 4 2 11 17:39 14
10 Ботев 2005 (Вълчитрън) 17 1 0 16 9:49 3
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Вихър (Крушовене) 18 13 1 4 49:19 40
2 Искър (Ореховица) 17 11 4 2 51:20 37
3 Спартак (Божурица) 17 10 1 6 34:27 31
4 Свобода (Милковица) 17 9 2 6 33:22 29
5 Устрем 2010 (Крета) 18 7 4 7 31:27 25
6 Ясен 2011 (Ясен) 16 8 1 7 29:37 25
7 Левски (Горна Митрополия) 17 8 0 9 39:29 24
8 Динамо (Бохот) 17 3 4 10 22:42 13
9 Бенковски 2021 (Петърница) 17 3 2 12 14:59 11
10 Бенковски (Опанец) 18 4 1 13 19:39 13
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Лавров (Горни Дъбник) 16 12 1 3 52:17 37
2 Светослав (Лепица) 16 11 1 4 41:23 34
3 Чавдар 2011 (Садовец) 16 10 0 6 38:36 30
4 Дреновец (Горник) 16 9 1 6 41:23 28
5 Ботев 2020 (Рупци) 16 7 2 7 32:38 23
6 Червена звезда 1945 (Глава) 15 6 3 6 29:28 21
7 Спартак (Койнаре) 14 4 2 8 22:32 14
8 Венци (Искър) 14 2 2 10 17:41 8
9 Искър 2012 (Долни Луковит) 13 0 2 11 9:43 2
-- Крали Марко (Еница) 6 0 1 5 3:18 -
-- Искър (Чомаковци) 8 0 1 7 1:30 -
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Спартак 1947 (Пловдив) 30 30 0 0 150:8 90
2 Секирово (кв.Секирово, Раковски) 30 20 3 7 83:37 63
3 Металик 1938 (Сопот) 30 18 5 7 59:44 59
4 Пловдив 2015 (Пловдив) 30 16 4 10 79:67 52
5 Житница (Житница) 30 16 4 10 60:48 52
6 Тракия (Нови извор) 30 16 3 11 72:58 51
7 Спортист 1948 (Голям чардак) 30 14 4 12 54:56 46
8 Чернозем (Черноземен) 30 14 4 12 55:53 46
9 Марица 2003 (Маноле) 30 13 4 13 56:57 43
10 Кричим (Кричим) 30 10 4 16 54:91 34
11 Дълго поле (Дълго поле) 30 9 4 17 36:73 31
12 Спартак (Болярци) 30 8 5 17 50:88 29
13 Вихър (Войсил) 30 8 4 18 42:69 28
14 Марица 1951 (кв.Любеново, Първомай) 30 7 1 22 36:80 22
15 Садово (Садово) 30 3 5 22 20:69 14
16 Марица (Милево) 30 11 0 19 53:61 33
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Вихър (Войводиново) 18 15 2 1 57:24 47
2 Вихър (Белозем) 18 12 4 2 60:22 40
3 Траките 2007 (Скутаре) 18 12 2 4 40:11 38
4 Тракиец 2001 (Калековец) 18 8 5 5 45:36 29
5 Марица (Ясно поле) 18 8 3 7 37:35 27
6 Ботев (Рогош) 18 7 3 8 41:46 24
7 Ботев (кв.Дебър, Първомай) 18 5 2 11 29:48 17
8 Сокол (Буково) 18 4 2 12 25:61 14
9 Светкавица (Манолско Конаре) 18 1 1 16 12:51 4
10 Марица 2009 (Градина) 18 6 0 12 33:45 18
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Дъбене (Дъбене) 24 21 2 1 83:14 65
2 Вихър (Строево) 24 19 2 3 74:33 59
3 Раковски (Раковски) 24 18 3 3 80:30 57
4 Тракия 94 (Царимир) 24 13 3 8 66:35 42
5 Вихър 2006 (Граф Игнатиево) 24 12 3 9 54:61 39
6 Сокол (Пъдарско) 24 10 4 10 52:44 34
7 Ведраре (Ведраре) 24 10 1 13 34:44 31
8 Стряма 2001 (Стряма) 24 9 1 14 33:48 28
9 Средногорец (Брезово) 24 9 0 15 32:65 27
10 Раковски 2018 (Раковски) 24 8 0 16 32:50 24
11 Урожай (Стрелци) 24 7 1 16 34:62 22
12 Домлян (Домлян) 24 4 0 20 33:90 12
13 Калояново (Калояново) 24 4 4 16 24:55 16
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Адаспорт (Острово) 25 22 2 1 94:13 68
2 Миньор 2012 (Сеново) 26 20 4 2 75:18 64
3 Вълци (Владимировци) 26 17 3 6 87:41 54
4 Бели Лом 2015 (Дряновец) 26 16 2 8 50:31 50
5 Кубрат 2016 (Кубрат) 26 13 6 7 55:34 45
6 Бенковски 2016 (Исперих) 26 14 2 10 52:44 44
7 Левски (Подайва) 26 13 4 9 85:40 43
8 Спортист (Пороище) 26 11 5 10 59:51 38
9 Ураган (Гецово) 26 10 4 12 45:57 34
10 Златен лист (Точилари) 25 8 5 12 50:48 29
11 Челси (Брестовене) 26 6 4 16 39:67 22
12 Локомотив 2019 (Самуил) 26 3 4 19 29:110 13
13 Вихър (Лозница) 26 3 1 22 23:84 10
14 Стрела (Тодорово) 26 2 0 24 15:120 6
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Дунав (Батин) 16 13 2 1 65:10 41
2 Младост 2010 (Екзарх Йосиф) 16 13 2 1 45:8 41
3 Бенковски (Бяла) 16 11 2 3 69:17 35
4 Филип Тотю 2018 (Две могили) 16 9 2 5 54:19 29
5 Ботев 2010 (Копривец) 16 7 1 8 31:29 22
6 Янтра (Ценово) 16 5 3 8 31:63 18
7 Атлетик (Тръстеник) 16 4 1 11 22:68 13
8 Партизан (Босилковци) 16 2 0 14 11:56 6
9 Янтра (Долна Студена) 16 1 1 14 10:68 4
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Дулово 2006 (Дулово) 16 16 0 0 59:6 48
2 Правда 1944 (Правда) 16 13 1 2 48:11 40
3 Караджата (Брадвари) 16 9 1 6 39:35 28
4 Лудогорец 2011 (Паисиево) 16 8 2 6 27:24 26
5 Вихър (Любен) 16 7 1 8 26:32 22
6 Чернолик (Чернолик) 16 6 0 10 28:43 18
7 Светкавица 2020 (Поройно) 16 6 0 10 24:39 18
8 Галактика (Черник) 16 3 1 12 17:35 10
9 Победа 2009 (Вокил) 16 1 0 15 4:47 3
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Червени войводи (Сливен) 22 20 1 1 81:20 61
2 ФК Сливен (Сливен) 22 18 3 1 95:20 57
3 Кортен 2012 (Кортен) 22 15 3 4 91:22 48
4 Аполон (кв.Речица, Сливен) 21 12 3 6 70:39 39
5 Тунджа 2009 (Мечкарево) 22 10 2 10 62:64 29
6 Балкан (Твърдица) 22 8 4 10 50:47 28
7 Ботев (Кермен) 22 6 5 11 32:36 23
8 Левски 2018 (Младово) 21 7 1 13 33:70 22
9 Буря (Градско) 22 6 0 16 36:112 18
10 Паланките (Бяла паланка) 22 5 1 16 33:101 13
11 Сините камъни 2013 (Сливен) 21 6 2 13 31:50 20
12 Самуил (Самуилово) 21 4 1 16 29:62 13
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Левски Раковски (София) 26 24 0 2 134:23 72
2 Витоша II (Бистрица) 26 24 0 2 112:31 72
3 Обеля сити (кв.Обеля, София) 26 19 2 5 110:31 59
4 Железница (Железница) 26 19 1 6 104:34 58
5 Орловец 2015 (Кокаляне) 26 18 1 7 91:51 55
6 София спорт (София) 26 11 3 12 74:75 36
7 Академик 1947 (София) 26 10 0 16 74:100 30
8 Казичене 1929 (Казичене) 26 8 2 16 47:127 26
9 Урвич (Панчарево) 26 8 2 16 49:66 26
10 Люлин (кв.Люлин, София) 26 4 3 19 43:108 15
11 Спарта (София) 26 4 1 21 27:150 13
12 Ботев 57 СУ (София) 24 7 4 13 44:52 25
13 Обеля (кв.Обеля, София) 24 7 1 16 39:53 22
14 Урвич 1960 (Долни Пасарел) 24 3 6 15 16:63 15
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Драгоман (Драгоман) 23 18 2 3 71:22 56
2 Ком 98 (Годеч) 23 15 3 5 62:26 48
3 Ракитин (Трудовец) 21 13 4 4 58:24 43
4 Левски (Долна баня) 21 13 4 4 59:36 43
5 ОФК Костенец (гр.Костенец) 21 13 4 4 54:25 43
6 Сините орли (Своге) 23 11 5 7 76:36 38
7 Правец (Правец) 20 11 3 6 53:35 32
8 Левски 1923 (Елин Пелин) 18 7 6 5 35:27 27
9 Петърч (Петърч) 20 10 1 9 43:34 31
10 Спортист (Нови хан) 18 8 2 8 33:33 26
11 Рилец (Говедарци) 18 6 4 8 36:34 22
12 Козаро (Ботевград) 20 8 5 7 32:31 29
13 Скравена (Скравена) 20 6 3 11 33:51 31
14 Звездец (Горна Малина) 18 4 2 12 17:33 14
15 Спортист 2009 II (Своге) 18 1 0 17 14:95 3
16 Средногорец 2016 (Златица) 16 4 1 11 20:55 13
17 Зенит (Церово) 17 6 0 11 35:46 18
18 Мътивир (Ихтиман) 16 1 0 15 13:68 3
19 Спортист 2006 (Драговищица) 17 4 1 12 25:58 13
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Ботев (Гълъбово) 22 20 0 2 99:21 60
2 Елтемир (Крън) 22 17 1 4 85:28 52
3 Мини "Марица-изток" (Раднево) 22 16 0 6 68:23 48
4 Верея (Стара Загора) 22 13 2 7 56:40 41
5 Локомотив (Тулово) 22 8 3 11 41:65 27
6 Габровница 04 (Горно Сахране) 22 8 2 12 39:58 26
7 Тунджа (Павел баня) 22 8 1 13 39:59 25
8 Левски (Сърнево) 22 4 4 14 31:79 16
9 Чирпан (Чирпан) 20 10 1 9 40:37 31
10 Миньор (Раднево) 21 6 2 13 34:50 20
11 Минерал (Овощник) 21 5 2 14 26:64 17
12 Бузлуджа (Енина) 20 4 2 14 14:48 14
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Мълния (Климент) 22 22 0 0 118:17 66
2 Устрем 2020 (Пет могили) 22 17 0 5 77:29 51
3 Космос (Браничево) 22 15 0 7 87:39 45
4 Лудогорец 2017 (Каолиново) 22 14 2 6 75:42 44
5 Зенит (Черноглавци) 22 14 1 7 57:34 43
6 Дъбрава (Осеновец) 22 11 0 11 48:42 33
7 Победа 2016 (Пристое) 22 9 2 11 43:47 29
8 Вихър 1969 (Боян) 22 9 0 13 36:59 27
9 Войвода (Капитан Петко) 22 8 0 14 49:81 24
10 Борци (Борци) 22 5 0 17 18:95 15
11 Габър 2015 (Габрица) 21 2 1 18 13:87 7
12 Ясен 2007 (Ясенково) 21 2 0 19 14:63 6
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Енев (Дибич) 26 24 1 1 140:10 73
2 Върбица (Върбица) 26 22 1 3 92:21 67
3 Чавдар 1926 (кв.Дивдядово, Шумен) 26 19 5 2 85:17 62
4 Смядово (Смядово) 26 14 4 8 55:36 46
5 Хитрино (Хитрино) 26 13 3 10 58:41 42
6 Герой (Зайчино ореше) 26 13 3 10 48:41 42
7 Локомотив 2008 (Каспичан) 26 9 4 13 41:58 31
8 Устрем (Трем) 26 9 4 13 35:55 31
9 Ендже (Царев брод) 26 9 1 16 40:72 28
10 Ботев (Каменяк) 26 8 2 16 35:92 26
11 Велики Преслав (Велики Преслав) 26 7 4 15 22:70 25
12 Балкан (Средня) 26 5 6 15 26:54 21
13 Балкан 1965 (Градище) 26 5 5 16 34:70 20
14 Заря 1962 (Звегор) 26 2 3 21 32:106 9
-- Олимпия (Шумен) 7 1 1 5 10:20 -
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Червена звезда (Каменец) 14 11 0 3 37:12 33
2 Априлец 2017 (Бояджик) 14 10 1 3 24:10 31
3 Межда (Межда) 14 9 0 5 26:18 27
4 ОФК Стралджа (Стралджа) 14 6 0 8 21:23 18
5 Искра (Симеоново) 14 4 0 10 22:36 12
6 Ботев (Болярово) 12 4 0 8 15:25 12
7 Тракиец (Кукорево) 12 4 1 7 14:21 13
8 Елхово (Елхово) 12 4 0 8 14:28 12
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Арена (Ямбол) 20 16 2 2 70:18 50
2 Христо Ботев (Генерал Инзово) 20 15 1 4 60:19 46
3 Бенковски (Зимница) 20 13 1 6 53:31 40
4 Спортист (Роза) 20 12 2 6 63:27 38
5 Воденичане 2017 (Воденичане) 19 10 1 8 49:45 31
6 Бояново 2012 (Бояново) 20 9 1 10 42:58 28
7 Безмер (Безмер) 20 8 2 10 37:49 26
8 Бакаджик (Чарган) 20 7 2 11 44:45 23
9 Тунджа 2006 (Тенево) 20 5 2 13 30:68 17
10 Кабиле (Кабиле) 19 3 2 14 26:68 11
11 Стефан Караджа (Окоп) 20 2 2 16 12:58 8
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Славия 1913 (София) 20 15 3 2 56:19 48
2 Черно море (Варна) 20 14 1 5 48:22 43
3 ЦСКА (София) 20 12 1 7 32:23 37
4 Септември (София) 20 11 2 7 39:31 35
5 Национал (София) 20 10 2 8 43:39 32
6 ФК ЦСКА 1948 (София) 20 9 3 8 35:26 30
7 Сокол (Марково) 20 9 3 8 39:36 30
8 Левски (София) 20 7 9 4 28:23 30
9 Спартак (Плевен) 20 3 5 12 13:39 14
10 Верея (Стара Загора) 20 2 1 17 12:50 7
11 Витоша (Бистрица, обл.София ст.) 20 2 2 16 10:47 8
-- Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) 9 1 1 7 7:35 -
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) 30 23 3 4 99:11 72
2 ЦСКА (София) 30 23 3 4 73:23 72
3 Левски (София) 30 22 5 3 89:21 71
4 Ботев (Пловдив) 30 22 1 7 90:20 67
5 Славия 1913 (София) 30 16 5 9 65:36 53
6 Септември (София) 30 15 5 10 74:41 50
7 Национал (София) 30 12 7 11 56:48 43
8 Черно море (Варна) 30 12 5 13 47:41 41
9 Берое (Стара Загора) 30 11 7 12 38:43 40
10 Пирин (Благоевград) 30 11 3 16 41:66 36
11 Спартак 1918 (Варна) 30 9 8 13 43:40 35
12 Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) 30 9 6 15 41:63 33
13 Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) 30 6 7 17 19:56 25
14 Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) 30 6 5 19 27:80 23
15 Розова долина (Казанлък) 30 3 6 21 14:94 15
16 Спартак 1947 (Пловдив) 30 1 2 27 12:145 5
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) 30 24 5 1 78:11 77
2 ЦСКА (София) 30 25 0 5 98:23 75
3 Левски (София) 30 19 8 3 63:22 65
4 Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) 30 19 5 6 62:28 62
5 Славия 1913 (София) 30 18 6 6 86:36 60
6 Берое (Стара Загора) 30 16 8 6 49:21 56
7 Ботев (Пловдив) 30 15 3 12 51:46 48
8 Септември (София) 30 14 4 12 50:39 46
9 Национал (София) 30 14 2 14 54:51 44
10 Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) 30 13 5 12 61:50 44
11 Дунав от Русе (Русе) 30 8 3 19 37:78 27
12 Черно море (Варна) 30 6 7 17 46:61 25
13 Локомотив София 1929 (София) 30 6 3 21 45:86 21
14 Звезденбург (Бургас) 30 5 3 22 37:97 18
15 Ботев (Враца) 30 3 1 26 24:137 10
16 ФК Спартак 1919 (Плевен) 30 2 3 25 15:70 9
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Суворово (Суворово) 12 10 0 2 44:8 30
2 Черноморец (Балчик) 12 8 0 4 31:17 24
3 Калиакра 1923 (Каварна) 12 7 1 4 21:13 22
4 Атлетик (Провадия) 12 6 0 6 26:29 18
5 Велики Преслав (Велики Преслав) 12 5 0 7 20:27 15
6 МФК Тича (Варна) 12 3 2 7 19:32 11
7 Ботев (Нови пазар) 12 1 1 10 7:42 4
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Суворово (Суворово) 12 11 0 1 63:8 33
2 Калиакра 1923 (Каварна) 12 8 1 3 33:15 25
3 Черноморец (Балчик) 12 7 1 4 28:29 22
4 Велики Преслав (Велики Преслав) 12 5 0 7 24:36 15
5 Атлетик (Провадия) 12 4 2 6 25:28 14
6 МФК Тича (Варна) 12 3 1 8 20:41 10
7 Ботев (Нови пазар) 12 1 1 10 16:52 4
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Добруджа 1919 (Добрич) 16 14 0 2 68:6 42
2 Олимпик (Варна) 16 13 0 3 67:9 39
3 Спартак 1918 (Варна) 16 13 0 3 58:16 39
4 Марев старс (Варна) 16 8 1 7 42:46 25
5 Одесос 2014 (Варна) 16 7 2 7 47:42 23
6 Олимпик II (Варна) 16 7 2 7 61:30 23
7 Белослав 1918 (Белослав) 16 3 0 13 24:81 9
8 ОФК Варна (Варна) 16 2 2 12 20:58 8
9 Черноморец 2003 (Бяла) 16 1 1 14 15:114 4
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Камчиец 1945 (Дългопол) 10 8 1 1 48:6 25
2 Септември 98 (Тервел) 10 7 1 2 42:11 22
3 Провадия (Провадия) 10 6 0 4 23:21 18
4 МФК Тича (Варна) 10 3 0 7 8:48 9
5 Волов (Шумен) 9 4 0 5 22:17 12
6 Локомотив 2008 (Каспичан) 9 0 0 9 2:42 0
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Дунав от Русе (Русе) 16 14 1 1 53:5 43
2 Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) 16 14 1 1 58:2 43
3 Черно море (Варна) 16 12 1 3 63:10 37
4 Шампиони 2014 (Варна) 16 7 3 6 34:32 24
5 Черно море II (Варна) 16 5 1 10 29:44 16
6 Спартак 1918 (Варна) 16 5 1 10 19:45 16
7 Дунав от Русе II (Русе) 16 3 4 9 20:35 13
8 Добруджа 1919 (Добрич) 16 2 5 9 19:51 11
9 Волов (Шумен) 16 1 1 14 14:85 4
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Левски 2000 (Русе) 18 15 2 1 67:22 47
2 МФК Тича (Варна) 18 13 3 2 84:15 42
3 Олимпик (Варна) 18 13 2 3 61:8 41
4 Марев старс (Варна) 18 9 4 5 47:24 31
5 Шумен 2007 (Шумен) 18 8 4 6 34:30 28
6 Белослав 1918 (Белослав) 18 8 2 8 30:20 26
7 Смядово (Смядово) 18 5 5 8 39:47 20
8 Атлетик (Шумен) 18 4 2 12 29:37 14
9 Варна 2017 (Варна) 18 3 0 15 11:72 9
10 Велики Преслав (Велики Преслав) 18 0 0 18 3:130 0
-- Гранд Про (Варна) 0 0 0 0 0:0 -
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Академик (Свищов) 16 14 1 1 59:15 43
2 Монтана 1921 (Монтана) 16 13 2 1 51:11 41
3 Янтра 2019 (Габрово) 16 10 1 5 55:18 31
4 Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) 16 9 2 5 40:29 29
5 Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) 16 7 2 7 36:30 23
6 Белица 2017 (Килифарево) 16 6 3 7 28:33 21
7 Павликени (Павликени) 16 3 0 13 17:64 9
8 Спартак (Плевен) 16 2 2 12 10:41 8
9 Трявна (Трявна) 16 1 1 14 4:59 4
-- Чумерна (Елена) 0 0 0 0 0:0 -
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Спартак (Плевен) 22 20 1 1 106:11 61
2 Янтра 2019 (Габрово) 22 19 0 3 86:17 57
3 Монтана 1921 (Монтана) 22 15 3 4 116:32 48
4 Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) 22 15 1 6 68:23 46
5 Севлиево (Севлиево) 22 10 4 8 35:42 34
6 Литекс (Ловеч) 22 8 5 9 47:42 29
7 Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) 22 8 4 10 56:63 28
8 Академик (Свищов) 22 8 1 13 40:77 25
9 Павликени (Павликени) 22 8 1 13 28:62 25
10 Гигант 1947 (Белене) 22 3 2 17 22:88 11
11 Локомотив 1927 (Дряново) 22 3 2 17 19:92 11
12 Изгрев 93 (Царевец) 22 3 0 19 27:101 9
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Спартак (Плевен) 26 22 1 3 134:21 67
2 Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) 26 20 4 2 93:20 64
3 Янтра 2019 (Габрово) 26 19 4 3 81:27 61
4 Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) 26 17 5 4 84:24 56
5 Чавдар (Троян) 26 14 3 9 70:52 45
6 Локомотив 1927 (Дряново) 26 14 1 11 47:52 43
7 Чумерна (Елена) 26 13 2 11 67:44 41
8 Изгрев 93 (Царевец) 26 11 3 12 54:40 36
9 Литекс (Ловеч) 26 8 4 14 61:58 28
10 Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш) 26 7 5 14 47:79 26
11 Левски 2007 (Левски) 26 6 4 16 48:102 22
12 Академик (Свищов) 26 3 4 19 28:115 13
13 Севлиево (Севлиево) 26 4 0 22 46:125 12
14 Павликени (Павликени) 26 2 4 20 23:124 10
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Ботев (Враца) 18 15 1 2 75:29 46
2 Лато (Алеково) 18 15 1 2 64:14 46
3 Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) 18 13 1 4 75:28 40
4 Фортуна (Плевен) 18 9 2 7 67:35 29
5 Лайтс (Велико Търново) 18 9 2 7 42:38 29
6 Янтра 2019 (Габрово) 18 6 5 7 31:47 23
7 Спартак (Плевен) 18 7 1 10 47:63 22
8 Монтана 1921 (Монтана) 18 6 0 12 41:47 18
9 Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) 18 3 1 14 30:74 10
10 Ботев (Дебелец) 18 0 0 18 10:107 0
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Дреновец (Дреновец) 12 10 0 2 43:13 30
2 Ботев (Грамада) 12 7 0 5 36:17 21
3 Балкан (Белоградчик) 12 7 0 5 24:28 21
4 Славия (Ново село) 12 0 0 12 1:46 0
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Ботев (Враца) 15 15 0 0 97:1 45
2 Бдин 1923 (Видин) 15 11 1 3 49:20 34
3 ОФК Локомотив (Мездра) 15 7 2 6 38:36 23
4 Левски 2020 (Лом) 15 4 3 8 26:56 15
5 Миньор 2017 (Згориград) 15 3 1 11 23:82 10
6 Първа атомна (Козлодуй) 15 1 1 13 6:44 4
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Монтана 1921 (Монтана) 12 11 1 0 64:11 34
2 Прециз (Монтана) 12 9 1 2 58:12 28
3 ОФК Локомотив (Мездра) 12 6 0 6 27:29 18
4 Ботев (Враца) 12 6 0 6 48:42 18
5 Монолит (Бяла Слатина) 12 5 1 6 32:41 16
6 Ком (Берковица) 12 3 0 9 23:55 9
7 Левски 2020 (Лом) 12 0 1 11 17:79 1
- Първа атомна (Козлодуй) 2 0 0 2 0:5 -
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Ботев (Пловдив) 20 16 1 3 62:14 49
2 Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) 20 15 1 4 70:29 46
3 Арда 1924 (Кърджали) 20 14 2 4 58:17 44
4 Марица 1921 (Пловдив) 20 12 3 5 40:22 39
5 Берое (Стара Загора) 20 11 3 6 56:26 36
6 Сокол (Марково) 20 10 3 7 42:43 33
7 Димитровград 1947 (Димитровград) 20 8 2 10 32:31 26
8 Атлетик (Куклен) 20 5 2 13 21:53 17
9 Металик 1938 (Сопот) 20 5 0 15 24:69 15
10 Арсенал 2000 (Казанлък) 20 3 3 14 27:71 12
11 Траките 2007 (Скутаре) 20 0 2 18 7:64 2
-- Тунджа (Павел баня) 0 0 0 0 0:0 -
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) 10 9 0 1 46:6 27
2 Труд (Труд) 10 8 0 2 33:12 24
3 ФК Вихър 1965 (Златоград) 10 5 0 5 28:23 15
4 Гигант (Съединение) 10 3 2 5 13:32 11
5 Юнайтед (Пловдив) 10 2 0 8 17:43 6
6 Металик 1938 (Сопот) 10 1 2 7 8:29 5
- Лидер Пловдив (Ягодово) 2 0 0 2 0:6 -
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Спартак 1947 (Пловдив) 34 27 3 4 92:23 84
2 Сините камъни 2013 (Сливен) 34 22 7 5 81:23 73
3 Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) 34 23 4 7 77:36 73
4 Пловдив сити (Пловдив) 34 23 4 7 74:29 73
5 Пловдив 2015 (Пловдив) 34 21 5 8 77:32 68
6 Ботев (Пловдив) 34 19 8 7 95:33 65
7 Пловдив 2015 II (Пловдив) 34 18 7 9 73:37 61
8 Лидер Пловдив (Ягодово) 34 19 4 11 72:55 61
9 Сливен 2000 (Сливен) 34 17 4 13 61:52 55
10 Велд (Пловдив) 34 15 2 17 59:57 47
11 Берое (Стара Загора) 34 13 7 14 58:41 46
12 Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) 34 10 4 20 43:78 34
13 ФК Арда 1924 (Кърджали) 34 8 8 18 30:63 32
14 Марица 1921 (Пловдив) 34 8 5 21 38:68 29
15 ФК Арда 999 (Кърджали) 34 9 2 23 46:94 29
16 Реал (Пловдив) 34 7 3 24 25:91 24
17 Академик (Пловдив) 34 4 2 28 23:125 14
18 ОФК Хасково (Хасково) 34 2 3 29 13:100 9
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) 24 21 2 1 112:16 65
2 Родопа Смолян (Смолян) 24 19 0 5 80:24 57
3 Арда 1924 (Кърджали) 24 16 3 5 66:33 51
4 Спартак 1947 (Пловдив) 24 16 2 6 56:20 50
5 Марица 1921 (Пловдив) 24 15 2 7 78:36 47
6 Левски (Карлово) 24 12 4 8 50:34 40
7 Борислав 2009 (Първомай) 24 10 5 9 53:35 35
8 Юнайтед (Пловдив) 24 10 4 10 62:72 34
9 Чавдар (Пловдив) 24 8 1 15 28:45 25
10 Свобода 2011 (Пещера) 24 7 3 14 32:68 24
11 Лион 2017 (Пловдив) 24 3 1 20 23:105 10
12 Пловдив 2015 (Пловдив) 24 1 1 22 12:114 4
13 Лидер Пловдив (Ягодово) 24 4 0 20 14:64 12
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Левски (Карлово) 13 11 2 0 54:10 35
2 Тракия 06 (Стамболийски) 13 9 4 0 49:11 31
3 Сокол (Марково) 13 7 3 3 38:22 24
4 Реал (Пловдив) 13 4 3 6 25:30 15
5 Траките 2007 (Скутаре) 13 2 6 5 22:24 12
6 Беломорец (Асеновград) 13 2 3 8 25:46 9
7 Девин (Девин) 13 1 3 9 15:33 6
8 Спортист 1948 (Голям чардак) 7 1 0 6 13:65 3
- Осанна (Пловдив) 0 0 0 0 0:0 -
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Ботев (Пловдив) 24 23 1 0 108:15 70
2 Берое (Стара Загора) 24 21 1 2 96:18 64
3 Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) 24 15 3 6 75:38 48
4 Кронос 2016 (Пловдив) 24 15 2 7 56:47 47
5 Орлета (Пазарджик) 24 9 7 8 75:67 34
6 Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) 24 9 5 10 43:42 32
7 Марица 1921 (Пловдив) 24 9 3 12 54:64 30
8 Локомотив 1926 II (Пловдив) 24 9 2 13 47:61 29
9 Марица 1921 II (Пловдив) 24 9 1 14 41:80 28
10 ФК Арда 1924 (Кърджали) 24 8 4 12 31:47 28
11 Спартак 1947 (Пловдив) 24 4 6 14 28:53 18
12 Ботев II (Пловдив) 24 4 5 15 19:61 17
13 Металик 1938 (Сопот) 24 0 2 22 7:87 2
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) 15 13 1 1 95:15 40
2 Филип Тотю 2018 (Две могили) 15 12 1 2 46:9 37
3 Черноломец 1919 (Попово) 14 9 0 5 50:23 27
4 Бенковски (Бяла) 15 4 0 11 21:46 12
5 Кубрат 2016 (Кубрат) 14 3 0 11 19:61 9
6 Дунав 2009 (Сливо поле) 15 2 0 13 16:93 6
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) 18 17 0 1 129:8 51
2 Филип Тотю 2018 (Две могили) 18 12 2 4 41:18 38
3 Дунав 2009 (Сливо поле) 18 9 3 6 46:37 30
4 Кубрат 2016 (Кубрат) 17 6 3 8 23:54 21
5 Локомотив (Русе) 17 6 2 9 25:42 20
6 Черноломец 1919 (Попово) 17 5 2 10 38:46 17
7 Бенковски (Бяла) 17 0 0 17 7:104 0
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Галактика (Черник) 16 14 2 0 74:1 44
2 Дулово 2006 (Дулово) 16 14 2 0 72:2 44
3 Вихър (Любен) 16 10 0 6 47:26 30
4 Караджата (Брадвари) 16 10 0 6 37:31 30
5 Чернолик (Чернолик) 16 9 0 7 45:27 27
6 Правда 1944 (Правда) 16 4 0 12 14:58 12
7 Светкавица 2020 (Поройно) 16 4 0 12 14:41 12
8 Лудогорец 2011 (Паисиево) 16 4 0 12 15:59 12
9 Победа 2009 (Вокил) 16 1 0 15 3:76 3
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Миньор (Перник) 30 23 4 3 118:38 73
2 Локомотив София 1929 (София) 30 21 5 4 88:35 68
3 Марек 1915 (Дупница) 30 21 0 9 79:36 63
4 Царско село 2015 (София) 30 20 1 9 90:47 61
5 Пирин (Благоевград) 30 15 8 7 67:35 53
6 Барокко (София) 30 16 4 10 65:60 52
7 Кюстендил (Кюстендил) 30 13 8 9 80:52 47
8 Витоша (Бистрица, обл.София ст.) 30 13 6 11 57:47 45
9 Вихрен (Сандански) 30 13 5 12 57:60 44
10 Септември (Симитли) 30 12 5 13 50:61 41
11 Левски Раковски (София) 30 11 3 16 41:76 36
12 Ботев 57 СУ (София) 30 9 6 15 49:72 33
13 Беласица (Петрич) 30 7 7 16 41:59 28
14 Струмска слава 1927 (Радомир) 30 5 3 22 37:119 18
15 Чавдар (Етрополе) 30 2 5 23 26:92 11
16 Орлета (Пазарджик) 30 3 2 25 26:82 11
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Локомотив София 1929 (София) 21 19 0 2 129:20 57
2 Ферион (София) 21 13 1 7 79:40 40
3 Балкан 1929 (Ботевград) 21 13 1 7 102:54 40
4 Барокко (София) 21 12 2 7 58:49 38
5 Спортист 2009 (Своге) 21 12 0 9 80:59 36
6 Победа 2013 (София) 21 9 2 10 65:82 29
7 Конкордия (София) 21 2 1 18 26:97 7
8 Сантяго Бернабеу (София) 21 0 1 20 8:146 1
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 ЦСКА (София) 22 18 2 2 96:12 56
2 Левски Раковски (София) 22 15 3 4 48:17 48
3 Септември (София) 22 12 5 5 57:27 41
4 Кюстендил (Кюстендил) 22 13 2 7 48:33 41
5 Царско село 2015 (София) 22 12 3 7 56:33 39
6 Миньор (Перник) 22 10 6 6 36:32 36
7 Пирин (Благоевград) 22 10 2 10 36:34 32
8 РД Спорт (София) 22 7 8 7 29:26 29
9 Развитие на млади футболисти (София) 22 8 4 10 42:41 28
10 Пирин 1912 (Гоце Делчев) 22 5 2 15 25:46 17
11 Барокко (София) 22 2 1 19 13:93 7
12 Вихрен (Сандански) 22 1 0 21 5:97 3
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 ФК ЦСКА 1948 (София) 26 23 2 1 83:11 71
2 Левски (София) 26 21 3 2 80:15 66
3 Славия 1913 (София) 26 18 3 5 74:26 57
4 ДИТ (кв.Драгалевци, София) 26 16 4 6 59:29 52
5 Витоша (Бистрица, обл.София ст.) 26 14 7 5 73:19 49
6 Беласица (Петрич) 26 13 3 10 35:41 42
7 Локомотив София 1929 (София) 26 11 3 12 41:47 36
8 Ботев 57 СУ (София) 26 10 4 12 39:42 34
9 Септември (Симитли) 26 10 4 12 27:51 34
10 Национал (София) 26 8 5 13 46:39 29
11 Марек 1915 (Дупница) 26 6 5 15 24:58 23
12 Малеш (Микрево) 26 4 1 21 18:98 13
13 Пирин 2001 (Благоевград) 25 3 1 21 7:62 10
14 Орлета (Пазарджик) 25 1 1 23 5:73 4
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Септември (София) 27 24 2 1 119:18 74
2 Локомотив София 1929 (София) 26 17 4 5 72:43 55
3 Левски Раковски (София) 26 17 3 6 54:30 54
4 Чавдар (Етрополе) 27 13 5 9 45:31 44
5 ДИТ (кв.Драгалевци, София) 27 13 4 10 68:39 43
6 Ботев 57 СУ (София) 27 10 5 12 49:53 35
7 Левски (Чепинци) 27 8 1 18 31:74 25
8 Спортист 13 (София) 27 6 4 17 37:63 22
9 Надежда (Доброславци) 27 6 2 19 22:73 20
10 Ферион (София) 27 4 2 21 21:94 14
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Витоша 13 (София) 21 19 1 1 98:15 58
2 Гранит (Владая) 21 17 2 2 85:20 53
3 РД Спорт (София) 21 11 3 7 71:41 36
4 ОФК София (София) 21 11 2 8 44:38 35
5 Олимпиец (София) 21 7 2 12 37:58 23
6 Развитие на млади футболисти (София) 21 6 0 15 33:69 18
7 София спорт (София) 21 5 1 15 33:72 16
8 Орловец 2015 (Кокаляне) 21 2 1 18 22:110 7
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Витоша 13 (София) 22 22 0 0 104:13 66
2 ФК ЦСКА 1948 (София) 22 19 1 2 82:13 58
3 Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) 22 13 2 7 56:21 41
4 Ботев 57 СУ (София) 22 11 5 6 51:30 38
5 Велбъжд (Кюстендил) 22 10 4 8 34:38 34
6 Пирин (Благоевград) 22 9 3 10 52:47 30
7 Беласица (Петрич) 22 9 2 11 38:57 29
8 Марек 1915 (Дупница) 22 8 0 14 37:69 24
9 Левски Раковски (София) 22 7 2 13 29:59 23
10 Миньор (Перник) 22 6 3 13 31:68 21
11 Спортист 13 (София) 22 4 2 16 20:48 14
12 Кюстендил (Кюстендил) 22 1 2 19 8:79 5
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Арес (София) 27 22 1 4 92:37 67
2 Локомотив София 1929 (София) 27 21 2 4 102:28 65
3 РД Спорт (София) 27 19 0 8 99:37 57
4 Витоша (Бистрица) 27 17 3 7 82:35 54
5 Септември (София) 27 17 2 8 80:34 53
6 Национал (София) 27 9 3 15 70:80 30
7 Чавдар (Етрополе) 27 9 2 16 39:67 29
8 Елит София (София) 27 7 5 15 38:83 26
9 Победа 2013 (София) 27 2 1 24 25:129 7
10 Спартак 2015 (София) 27 2 1 24 22:119 7
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Левски (София) 24 22 1 1 86:13 67
2 Национал (София) 24 20 3 1 94:25 63
3 Септември (София) 24 17 1 6 67:25 52
4 ЦСКА (София) 24 16 3 5 89:29 51
5 Славия 1913 (София) 24 14 4 6 55:30 46
6 Академия Септември (София) 24 13 2 9 68:47 41
7 Локомотив София 1929 (София) 24 11 0 13 58:39 33
8 Арес (София) 24 8 3 13 36:65 27
9 ДИТ (кв.Драгалевци, София) 24 5 3 16 22:82 18
10 София спорт (София) 24 4 5 15 45:89 17
11 Левски Раковски (София) 24 4 4 16 25:58 16
12 Витоша 13 (София) 24 5 1 18 29:98 16
13 Витоша (Бистрица) 24 1 2 21 16:90 5
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Левски (София) 13 9 3 1 54:9 30
2 Славия 1913 (София) 13 8 3 2 42:16 27
3 ДИТ (кв.Драгалевци, София) 14 7 5 2 28:11 26
4 Национал (София) 15 7 4 4 27:14 25
5 ЦСКА (София) 14 7 1 6 37:25 22
6 Академия Септември (София) 15 6 0 9 31:35 18
7 Левски Раковски (София) 15 4 4 7 19:36 16
8 Елит София (София) 15 1 2 12 16:66 5
9 Ферион (София) 8 0 2 6 4:46 2
-- София спорт (София) 3 0 0 3 1:32 -
1 Витоша (Бистрица, обл.София ст.) 17 13 3 1 35:13 42
2 Атлетико Артен (София) 17 9 3 5 54:25 30
3 Левски II (София) 16 8 4 4 29:19 28
4 Кюстендил (Кюстендил) 17 6 5 6 33:34 23
5 Национал II (София) 17 5 6 6 25:22 21
6 Миньор (Перник) 17 6 2 9 20:24 20
7 Сердика (София) 17 5 5 7 15:19 20
8 Марек 1915 (Дупница) 17 4 5 8 32:30 17
9 Левски (Чепинци) 9 4 1 4 17:14 13
10 ДИТ II (кв.Драгалевци, София) 9 1 4 4 9:17 7
11 Ай ма3кс (София) 7 0 0 7 0:52 0
1 Витоша 13 (София) 20 18 1 1 87:17 55
2 Спорт за всички (София) 18 11 2 5 66:19 35
3 Победа 2013 (София) 19 11 1 7 32:33 34
4 Барокко (София) 18 10 2 6 50:40 32
5 Септември (София) 19 9 4 6 44:30 31
6 Левски (Чепинци) 9 9 0 0 58:4 27
7 ОФК София (София) 20 6 4 10 22:40 22
8 Локомотив София 1929 (София) 19 4 7 8 26:38 19
9 Левски Раковски II (София) 19 5 0 14 25:64 15
10 ОФК Костенец (гр.Костенец) 15 2 3 10 17:58 9
11 Ай ма3кс (София) 9 3 0 6 10:18 9
12 Сердика II (София) 19 2 0 17 9:85 6
1 Металург 1957 (Перник) 20 17 3 0 79:12 54
2 Възраждане 2020 (София) 20 14 2 4 66:20 44
3 Спортист 13 (София) 19 12 5 2 44:15 41
4 Арес (София) 18 12 1 5 40:19 37
5 ФК Рилски спортист (Самоков) 18 8 3 7 37:27 27
6 Септември II (София) 19 6 3 10 39:37 21
7 Ферион (София) 10 7 0 3 20:16 21
8 РД Спорт (София) 18 5 2 11 29:32 17
9 ДИТ II (кв.Драгалевци, София) 9 5 0 4 23:7 15
10 Ботев 57 СУ (София) 18 3 1 14 18:66 10
11 ОФК Костинброд 2012 (Костинброд) 18 2 0 16 16:103 6
12 Обеля (кв.Обеля, София) 19 2 0 17 19:76 6
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 ДИТ (кв.Драгалевци, София) 19 16 2 1 63:8 50
2 Национал (София) 19 14 2 3 71:24 44
3 ФК ЦСКА 1948 (София) 20 14 1 5 47:21 43
4 Олимпия ФК (София) 18 11 2 5 35:23 35
5 ЦСКА (София) 18 11 1 6 45:19 34
6 Славия 1913 (София) 19 9 3 7 34:28 30
7 Локомотив София 1929 (София) 19 6 0 13 19:34 18
8 Елит София (София) 20 4 5 11 19:52 17
9 Спартак София (София) 20 3 5 12 24:51 14
10 Лъвчетата (София) 20 2 3 15 9:66 9
11 Витоша (Бистрица, обл.София ст.) 10 2 1 7 13:21 7
12 Сердика (София) 10 1 1 8 6:38 4
1 Витоша 13 (София) 17 13 3 1 71:8 42
2 Национал II (София) 16 12 2 2 61:18 38
3 Атлетико Артен (София) 17 9 4 4 42:17 31
4 София спорт (София) 17 8 1 8 33:44 25
5 Ботев 57 СУ (София) 16 7 2 7 32:24 23
6 Интер Джесика 2010 (София) 17 5 5 7 19:33 20
7 Царско село 2015 (София) 17 4 6 7 33:33 18
8 Възраждане 2020 (София) 8 4 2 2 23:7 14
9 Победа 2013 (София) 16 2 1 13 16:63 7
10 Талант (София) 17 2 0 15 16:99 6
1 Щурче (София) 18 13 1 4 64:17 40
2 Барокко (София) 18 11 2 5 57:23 35
3 Шампион (София) 17 9 3 5 47:29 30
4 Сердика (София) 9 8 0 1 56:11 24
5 Витоша (Бистрица, обл.София ст.) 9 8 0 1 22:7 24
6 Ай ма3кс (София) 17 6 6 5 30:38 24
7 Левски Раковски (София) 17 6 3 8 24:31 21
8 Ботев 57 СУ II (София) 18 5 3 10 23:37 18
9 ДАФ (София) 18 4 4 10 16:37 16
10 Бенковски (София) 18 4 3 11 18:52 15
11 Младост 2015 (София) 15 0 1 14 9:84 1
1 Спорт за всички (София) 19 18 1 0 92:9 55
2 Арес (София) 19 17 0 2 87:10 51
3 Спартак 2015 (София) 19 11 1 7 68:33 34
4 БАМФ (София) 18 10 2 6 49:31 32
5 РД Спорт (София) 19 9 2 8 64:24 29
6 Възраждане 2020 (София) 10 7 1 2 52:7 22
7 ДИТ II (кв.Драгалевци, София) 18 6 3 9 36:49 21
8 Академия Мургаш (Нови хан) 18 6 0 12 45:53 18
9 Балкан 1929 (Ботевград) 19 4 1 14 28:70 13
10 Развитие на млади футболисти (София) 17 3 1 13 31:71 10
11 Орловец 2015 (Кокаляне) 18 0 0 18 5:200 0
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Левски II (София) 15 13 1 1 60:13 40
2 Национал (София) 16 11 3 2 50:21 36
3 Олимпия ФК (София) 16 8 3 5 31:30 27
4 ЦСКА (София) 16 8 2 6 33:21 26
5 Лъвчетата (София) 15 5 4 6 20:27 19
6 Славия 1913 (София) 16 4 6 6 22:32 18
7 Витоша 13 (София) 16 4 1 11 28:48 13
8 Талант (София) 9 2 3 4 7:20 9
9 Септември (София) 16 1 4 11 19:36 7
10 Локомотив София 1929 (София) 9 1 3 5 13:35 6
1 ДИТ (кв.Драгалевци, София) 18 16 1 1 61:14 49
2 Вива (София) 19 13 2 4 65:30 41
3 Левски (София) 19 12 4 3 52:20 40
4 Национал II (София) 19 12 2 5 57:35 38
5 Кюстендил (Кюстендил) 18 7 1 10 33:56 22
6 Марек 1915 (Дупница) 18 4 4 10 32:48 16
7 Септември II (София) 19 5 1 13 29:48 16
8 Локомотив София 1929 (София) 9 4 2 3 22:22 14
9 Шампион (София) 19 4 1 14 35:57 13
10 София спорт (София) 9 4 0 5 15:24 12
11 Атлетико Артен (София) 10 4 0 6 15:25 12
12 Миньор (Перник) 19 3 2 14 34:71 11
1 Надежда (Доброславци) 18 15 0 3 82:33 45
2 Спорт за всички (София) 18 13 3 2 63:29 42
3 БАМФ (София) 18 12 3 3 78:33 39
4 Барокко (София) 18 9 3 6 40:35 30
5 Козаро (Ботевград) 18 9 2 7 49:36 29
6 Елит София (София) 18 8 2 8 50:58 26
7 Сердика (София) 18 6 3 9 35:54 21
8 Арес (София) 18 3 3 12 28:60 12
9 ДАФ (София) 18 2 3 13 26:69 9
10 Спортист 13 (София) 18 1 2 15 21:65 5
1 Левски Раковски (София) 14 10 1 3 86:18 31
2 Витоша (Бистрица, обл.София ст.) 14 9 2 3 66:10 29
3 Н спорт (София) 14 7 5 2 80:15 26
4 Атлетико Артен (София) 8 7 1 0 37:10 22
5 Металург 1957 (Перник) 14 6 2 6 39:31 20
6 Софияспорт 2020 (София) 14 5 1 8 46:54 16
7 Царско село 2015 (София) 8 4 0 4 53:25 12
8 ОФК София (София) 14 3 0 11 33:87 9
9 ОФК Костинброд 2012 (Костинброд) 14 0 0 14 8:198 0
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 ЦСКА II (София) 18 17 1 0 99:1 52
2 Национал II (София) 18 11 1 6 77:37 34
3 Левски II (София) 18 10 3 5 52:29 33
4 ДИТ (кв.Драгалевци, София) 17 10 2 5 54:36 32
5 Атлетико Артен (София) 19 8 3 8 51:45 27
6 Левски Раковски (София) 19 7 3 9 48:44 24
7 Лъвчетата (София) 19 7 2 10 27:53 23
8 Софияспорт 2020 (София) 18 5 2 11 18:67 17
9 Н спорт (София) 7 5 0 2 34:12 15
10 Септември II (София) 19 3 2 14 18:99 11
11 Талант (София) 10 1 2 7 13:46 5
12 Железница (Железница) 10 1 1 8 9:31 4
1 ЦСКА III (София) 12 10 2 0 63:9 32
2 Металург 1957 (Перник) 14 8 4 2 68:16 28
3 Шампион (София) 13 8 1 4 49:28 25
4 Витоша (Бистрица, обл.София ст.) 14 7 1 6 38:34 22
5 Сердика (София) 14 5 5 4 51:26 20
6 Барокко (София) 8 6 0 2 41:16 18
7 Ботев 57 СУ II (София) 13 3 0 10 42:58 9
8 Развитие на млади футболисти (София) 14 1 1 12 12:78 4
9 Септември (София) 8 0 0 8 0:99 0
- Ай ма3кс (София) 1 0 0 1 1:10 -
1 Левски Спартак 1962 (София) 17 13 3 1 109:40 42
2 ФК Рилски спортист (Самоков) 17 10 4 3 77:39 34
3 ОФК София (София) 17 8 3 6 50:43 27
4 Гранит (Владая) 17 7 2 8 55:68 23
5 Барокко (София) 8 7 1 0 65:16 22
6 Талант (София) 8 6 1 1 39:22 19
7 Железница (Железница) 9 5 2 2 52:26 17
8 Тигрите (София) 16 5 0 11 37:83 15
9 Академия Мургаш (Нови хан) 17 4 1 12 37:63 13
10 Комета (София) 17 4 1 12 42:92 13
11 Н спорт (София) 8 3 3 2 33:19 12
12 Орловец 2015 (Кокаляне) 17 1 1 15 23:108 4
1 ЦСКА (София) 17 16 1 0 104:9 49
2 Левски (София) 19 13 2 4 65:21 41
3 Славия 1913 (София) 19 10 4 5 45:32 34
4 Олимпия ФК (София) 17 10 3 4 57:23 33
5 Национал (София) 19 9 5 5 77:42 32
6 Локомотив София 1929 (София) 18 8 5 5 35:28 29
7 София спорт (София) 19 7 3 9 42:43 24
8 Витоша 13 (София) 19 4 4 11 35:59 16
9 Щурче (София) 18 4 3 11 42:72 15
10 Ботев 57 СУ (София) 19 1 0 18 21:135 3
11 Септември (София) 10 0 0 10 4:63 0
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Славия 1913 (София) 16 15 1 0 107:13 46
2 Марек 1915 (Дупница) 18 12 1 5 91:37 37
3 София спорт (София) 17 10 1 6 58:23 31
4 ОФК София (София) 18 7 4 7 60:68 25
5 Левски (София) 16 7 2 7 49:52 23
6 Лъвчетата (София) 16 7 2 7 53:76 23
7 Олимпия ФК (София) 16 7 0 9 57:64 21
8 Национал (София) 16 5 2 9 40:56 17
9 Барокко (София) 8 4 1 3 33:25 13
10 Спорт за всички (София) 8 1 0 7 11:33 3
11 Витоша 13 (София) 7 0 0 7 9:43 0
12 Възраждане 2020 (София) 8 0 0 8 2:80 0
1 Атлетико Артен (София) 16 15 1 0 154:21 46
2 ЦСКА (София) 15 11 2 2 100:40 35
3 Урвич (Панчарево) 17 10 1 6 77:43 31
4 Барокко (София) 9 8 1 0 40:9 25
5 Спорт за всички (София) 9 6 1 2 30:13 19
6 Арес (София) 15 5 3 7 41:44 18
7 Люлин (кв.Люлин, София) 17 5 1 11 36:67 16
8 Витоша 13 (София) 8 4 1 3 32:23 13
9 Развитие на млади футболисти (София) 15 4 1 10 20:74 13
10 Възраждане 2020 (София) 8 3 0 5 16:51 9
11 Софияспорт 2020 (София) 18 2 2 14 27:117 8
12 Спортист 13 (София) 15 1 0 14 15:86 3
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Локомотив (Стара Загора) 22 21 1 0 146:5 64
2 НСА (София) 22 20 1 1 137:9 61
3 Барокко (София) 22 16 1 5 64:18 49
4 Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) 22 13 2 7 49:43 41
5 Севлиево лейдис (Севлиево) 22 10 4 8 43:35 34
6 Пълдин (Пловдив) 22 10 2 10 48:54 32
7 Спортика (Благоевград) 22 9 1 12 38:52 28
8 ЛП Супер спорт (София) 22 8 1 13 34:49 25
9 Енко (Пловдив) 19 11 0 8 30:29 33
10 Пирин (Благоевград) 19 9 2 8 41:31 29
11 Риал (Ковачевци) 19 5 2 12 25:54 17
12 ЖФК Варна (Варна) 19 5 1 13 19:56 16
13 Светкавица (Градежница) 19 4 1 14 23:86 13
горе