Отбори с визитка

Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик)

Светкавица 1922 (Търговище)

Владислав (Варна)

Светкавица (Търговище)

Малеш (Микрево)

Етър (Велико Търново)

Калиакра 1923 (Каварна)

Славия 1913 (София)

Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас)

Марек 1915 (Дупница)

Етър 1924 (Велико Търново)

ОФК Хасково (Хасково)

Зенит 1945 (Ветрен дол)

Литекс (Ловеч)

Бургас (Бургас)

Ботев (Пловдив)

Миньор (Перник)

Академик (София)

Вихрен (Сандански)

Локомотив 2022 (Русе)

Царско село 2015 (София)

Марица 1921 (Пловдив)

Пирин 1912 (Гоце Делчев)

Черноморец Бс (Бургас)

Бенковски (Пазарджик)

Брестник 1948 (Пловдив)

Миньор 2022 (Раднево)

Локомотив (Мездра)

Велбъжд Кн (Кюстендил)

Загорец (Нова Загора)

Раковски 2011 (Раковски)

Любимец 2000 (Любимец)

Доростол 2013 (Силистра)

Ботев 2013 (Криводол)

ДСО Строител (София)

Спартак 1918 (Варна)

Дунав от Русе (Русе)

Пирин 1941 (Разлог)

Бдин 1923 (Видин)

Ботев (Гълъбово)

Балкан 1929 (Ботевград)

Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив)

Верея (Стара Загора)

Локомотив (Стара Загора)

Пазарджик 2012 (Пазарджик)

Локомотив (Горна Оряховица)

Берое (Стара Загора)

Академик (Свищов)

Септември (Симитли)

Пирин Бл (Благоевград)

Левски (София)

Янтра 2019 (Габрово)

Свиленград (Свиленград)

ЦСКА (София)

Родопа 1927 (Смолян)

ОФК Поморие (Поморие)

Завод 12 (София)

Беласица (Петрич)

Черноморец (Поморие)

Оборище (Панагюрище)

Несебър (Несебър)

Шипченски сокол (Варна)

Витоша (Бистрица)

Волов (Шумен)

Пирин (Благоевград)

Спортист 2009 (Своге)

Ботев (Враца)

Балкан 1952 (Варвара)

Р.спортист 2011 (Самоков)

Черно море (Варна)

Спартак (Плевен)

ФК ЦСКА 1948 (София)

Академик (Варна) /1949-69/

Конелиано 2005 (Герман)

Локомотив (София)

Тича (Варна)

Чавдар (Етрополе)

Ком-Миньор (Берковица)

Силистра 2009 (Силистра)

Черноморец 1919 (Бургас)

Лудогорец 1945 (Разград)

Сливен 2000 (Сливен)

Чавдар 2020 (Бяла Слатина)

Сливнишки герой (Сливница)

Вихър (кв.Горубляне, София)

Спартак 1947 (Пловдив)

Миньор 2019 (Бобов дол)

Банско тийм (Банско)

Созопол (Созопол)

Белите орли (Плевен)

Черноморец (Балчик)

Равда (Равда)

Монтана 1921 (Монтана)

Етър (Велико Търново)

Бенковски (Бяла)

Севлиево (Севлиево)

Добруджа 1919 (Добрич)

Крайни класирания

Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) 35 26 7 2 81:27 85
2 ЦСКА (София) 35 26 6 3 65:17 84
3 ФК ЦСКА 1948 (София) 35 17 13 5 55:28 64
4 Левски (София) 35 17 10 8 47:22 61
5 Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) 35 15 9 11 35:34 54
6 Черно море (Варна) 35 15 9 11 39:35 54
7 Арда 1924 (Кърджали) 36 16 10 10 47:36 58
8 Славия 1913 (София) 36 17 7 12 37:31 58
9 Локомотив София 1929 (София) 36 11 9 16 37:49 42
10 Ботев (Пловдив) 36 10 6 20 41:49 36
11 Пирин (Благоевград) 35 8 10 17 28:43 34
12 Ботев (Враца) 35 8 8 19 29:64 32
13 Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) 35 9 5 21 30:59 32
14 Берое (Стара Загора) 35 8 8 19 31:54 32
15 Септември (София) 35 7 7 21 31:52 28
16 Спартак 1918 (Варна) 35 5 10 20 32:65 25
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 ФК ЦСКА 1948 II (София) 34 22 8 4 60:17 74
2 Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) 34 18 9 7 47:22 63
3 Крумовград (Крумовград) 34 17 9 8 43:33 60
4 Лудогорец 1945 II (Разград) 34 17 6 11 42:35 57
5 Спортист 2009 (Своге) 34 14 10 10 41:40 52
6 Дунав от Русе (Русе) 34 13 11 10 47:38 50
7 Марица 1921 (Пловдив) 34 14 5 15 36:46 47
8 Янтра 2019 (Габрово) 34 11 11 12 31:34 44
9 Литекс (Ловеч) 34 11 11 12 32:28 44
10 Монтана 1921 (Монтана) 34 12 8 14 37:39 44
11 Спартак (Плевен) 34 10 12 12 44:44 42
12 Беласица (Петрич) 34 12 5 17 33:41 41
13 Добруджа 1919 (Добрич) 34 10 9 15 38:40 39
14 Струмска слава 1927 (Радомир) 34 9 12 13 35:44 39
15 Миньор (Перник) 34 9 11 14 33:35 38
16 Созопол (Созопол) 34 9 11 14 32:52 38
17 Витоша (Бистрица, обл.София ст.) 34 9 9 16 34:50 36
18 Ботев II (Пловдив) 34 7 7 20 25:52 28
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Бдин 1923 (Видин) 30 25 1 4 89:29 76
2 Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) 30 23 3 4 90:21 72
3 Вихър (Славяново) 30 21 3 6 63:25 66
4 ОФК Локомотив (Мездра) 30 20 3 7 63:27 63
5 Павликени (Павликени) 29 16 4 9 54:48 52
6 Севлиево (Севлиево) 30 16 3 11 65:30 51
7 Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш) 30 13 4 13 64:44 43
8 Академик (Свищов) 30 11 6 13 47:46 39
9 Партизан (Червен бряг) 30 10 3 17 36:54 33
10 Ботев II (Враца) 30 9 6 15 41:64 33
11 Ювентус 95 (Малчика) 30 11 0 19 35:74 33
12 Дреновец (Дреновец) 30 9 4 17 41:76 31
13 Левски 2007 (Левски) 29 9 1 19 30:66 28
14 Етър ВТ II (Велико Търново) 30 7 4 19 38:68 25
15 Боруна (Царева ливада) 30 6 5 19 33:72 23
16 Локомотив 1927 (Дряново) 30 5 6 19 23:68 21
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Марек 1915 (Дупница) 30 21 7 2 70:21 70
2 Вихрен (Сандански) 30 19 8 3 59:29 65
3 Кюстендил (Кюстендил) 30 16 9 5 53:24 57
4 Чавдар (Етрополе) 30 18 5 7 54:31 59
5 ЦСКА II (София) 30 11 9 10 54:35 42
6 Банско тийм (Банско) 30 14 5 11 42:35 47
7 Балкан 1929 (Ботевград) 30 16 4 10 62:49 52
8 Сливнишки герой (Сливница) 30 12 7 11 39:44 43
9 ОФК Костинброд 2012 (Костинброд) 30 15 4 11 40:32 49
10 Септември (Симитли) 30 10 9 11 37:38 39
11 Оборище (Панагюрище) 32 14 6 12 39:42 48
12 Левски II (София) 32 14 7 11 57:44 49
13 ФК ЦСКА 1948 III (София) 32 13 8 11 44:39 47
14 Септември II (София) 32 11 9 12 50:45 42
15 Рилски спортист 2011 (Самоков) 32 11 8 13 44:49 41
16 Ботев 1937 (Ихтиман) 32 11 1 20 42:56 34
17 Славия 1913 II (София) 32 14 2 16 67:72 44
18 Пирин 1941 (Разлог) 32 9 7 16 34:53 34
19 Левски Раковски (София) 32 8 5 19 30:60 29
20 Надежда (Доброславци) 32 6 6 20 32:74 24
21 Пирин 1912 (Гоце Делчев) 32 7 3 22 34:72 24
22 Гранит (Владая) 32 4 7 21 24:63 19
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Несебър (Несебър) 38 26 5 7 84:32 83
2 Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) 38 24 8 6 82:26 80
3 Гигант (Съединение) 38 23 9 6 69:28 78
4 Загорец (Нова Загора) 38 22 10 6 64:19 76
5 Саяна (Хасково) 38 20 9 9 68:36 69
6 Розова долина (Казанлък) 38 20 8 10 66:29 68
7 Спартак 1947 (Пловдив) 38 19 8 11 73:43 65
8 Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) 38 19 7 12 69:41 64
9 Локомотив 1926 II (Пловдив) 38 20 4 14 57:33 64
10 ФК Ямбол 1915 (Ямбол) 38 16 9 13 57:48 57
11 Родопа Смолян (Смолян) 38 16 7 15 51:48 55
12 Димитровград 1947 (Димитровград) 38 16 4 18 52:54 52
13 Сокол (Марково) 38 15 3 20 54:58 48
14 Левски (Карлово) 38 12 6 20 45:69 42
15 Карнобат (Карнобат) 38 11 8 19 37:57 41
16 Берое II (Стара Загора) 38 11 4 23 45:74 37
17 Атлетик (Куклен) 38 11 3 24 37:83 36
18 ФК Сливен (Сливен) 38 10 6 22 58:93 36
19 Борислав 2009 (Първомай) 38 5 6 27 34:92 21
20 Верея (Стара Загора) 38 2 0 36 24:163 6
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Спортист (Падеш) 24 20 1 3 81:24 61
2 Левски 2008 (Крупник) 24 17 3 4 58:25 54
3 Спартак (Склаве) 24 12 5 7 47:35 41
4 Малеш (Микрево) 24 13 1 10 64:50 40
5 СФК Малеш Микрево (Микрево) 24 12 3 9 65:51 39
6 Рилци 2006 (Рилци) 24 10 2 12 50:54 32
7 Светкавица (Митино) 24 8 5 11 57:76 29
8 Локомотив (Дамяница) 24 8 5 11 43:51 29
9 Орел (Лебница) 24 8 3 13 41:60 27
10 Ветрен (Полена) 24 8 3 13 34:47 27
11 Перун 1978 (Кресна) 24 8 2 14 47:59 26
12 Долно Осеново (Долно Осеново) 24 7 2 15 34:59 23
13 Огражден 1955 (Първомай) 24 7 1 16 37:67 22
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Места 1929 (Хаджидимово) 22 18 3 1 60:13 57
2 Планинец (Годлево) 22 13 3 6 59:37 42
3 Дебрен (Дебрен) 22 12 5 5 49:25 41
4 Пирин (Брезница) 22 11 6 5 58:34 39
5 Белица 2015 (Белица) 22 10 3 9 50:50 33
6 Червено знаме (Кочан) 22 10 1 11 41:48 31
7 Пирин 1912 II (Гоце Делчев) 22 9 4 9 36:29 31
8 Пирин 1941 II (Разлог) 22 9 1 12 59:53 28
9 Банско тийм II (Банско) 22 7 3 12 41:56 24
10 Ураган 1970 (Горно Драглище) 22 6 2 14 29:69 20
11 Стрела 2003 (Вълкосел) 22 5 3 14 24:59 18
12 Копривлен (Копривлен) 22 4 2 16 24:57 14
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
5 Кочан (Кочан) 14 7 0 7 29:20 21
6 Бистрица 2008 (Абланица) 14 3 1 10 20:39 10
7 Горно Дряново 2022 (Горно Дряново) 14 1 2 11 11:76 5
8 Балкан (Крушево) 14 0 2 12 21:73 2
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
5 Ореляк 1974 (Лъжница) 16 8 0 8 48:37 24
6 Юнак 2015 (Баня) 16 5 3 8 32:47 18
7 Родопа (Рибново) 16 5 0 11 27:49 15
8 Канина 22 (Гърмен) 16 3 1 12 21:60 10
9 Барселона 2022 (Борово) 16 2 1 13 15:45 7
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Левски (Огняново) 23 21 1 1 87:18 64
2 Слащен 2007 (Слащен) 21 18 0 3 89:31 54
3 Плетена (Плетена) 21 16 1 4 59:23 49
4 Блатска (Блатска) 23 14 2 7 47:31 44
5 ФК Туховища (Туховища) 21 12 1 8 64:41 37
6 Върбица 2008 (Ореше) 21 9 4 8 52:34 31
7 Корница 1975 (Корница) 23 11 3 9 62:45 36
8 Краище 2018 (Краище) 23 9 2 12 29:44 29
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Олимпик (Варна) 16 13 1 2 51:13 40
2 Камчиец (Дългопол) 16 12 1 3 50:16 37
3 Сини вир 2022 (Цонево) 16 9 1 6 25:26 28
4 Възраждане (Варна) 16 8 1 7 27:23 25
5 Игнатиево (Игнатиево) 16 8 0 8 29:32 24
6 Провадия (Провадия) 16 7 1 8 27:36 22
7 Спринт (Белоградец) 16 6 1 9 23:30 19
8 Спортист (Михалич) 16 5 0 11 16:32 15
9 Бабушки орли Радиян (Момчилово) 16 1 0 15 7:47 3
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Лозен 1924 (Сухиндол) 18 15 2 1 66:18 47
2 Изгрев 93 (Царевец) 18 12 2 4 59:26 38
3 Земеделец 93 (Козловец) 18 9 5 4 61:30 32
4 Левски 1986 (Стражица) 18 10 2 6 45:30 32
5 Бъдеще 2010 (Бутово) 18 10 1 7 43:41 31
6 Недан (Недан) 18 7 2 9 29:27 23
7 Локомотив II (Горна Оряховица) 18 6 3 9 43:44 21
8 Левски (Лясковец) 18 5 3 10 28:45 18
9 Рудановски 1922 (Константин) 18 0 0 18 12:96 0
10 Чумерна (Елена) 18 6 0 12 18:47 18
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Удар (Бяла черква) 18 16 2 0 68:9 50
2 Комита (Алеково) 18 11 3 4 40:15 36
3 Светкавица (Михалци) 18 12 0 6 31:30 36
4 Стрела (Ореш) 18 9 5 4 42:23 32
5 Атлетик (Свищов) 18 10 2 6 40:30 32
6 Вихър (Раданово) 18 7 1 10 32:25 22
7 Пробив 2015 (Овча могила) 18 6 3 9 21:31 21
8 Бенковски БС (Българско Сливово) 18 5 2 11 22:52 17
9 Осъм 1946 (Деляновци) 18 4 0 14 17:42 12
10 Челси (Вързулица) 18 1 0 17 19:75 3
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Ботев 1947 (Грамада) 17 13 3 1 73:22 42
2 Кула 04 (Кула) 17 10 5 2 55:16 35
3 Партизани (Макреш) 17 10 3 4 53:40 33
4 Ружинци (Ружинци) 17 8 0 9 22:28 24
5 Тимок (Брегово) 17 8 0 9 35:40 24
6 Балкан 1921 (Белоградчик) 17 5 3 9 26:39 18
7 Рациария (Арчар) 17 4 2 11 25:44 14
8 Дуло (Видин) 17 2 0 15 21:81 6
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Манастирище 2020 (Манастирище) 20 17 2 1 91:20 53
2 Септември 98 (Гложене) 20 15 2 3 63:17 47
3 Огоста (Хайредин) 20 15 2 3 59:17 47
4 Искър 1923 (Роман) 20 13 1 6 72:27 40
5 Бутан (Бутан) 20 8 3 9 44:46 27
6 Ботев III (Враца) 20 8 1 11 66:79 25
7 Скала 2015 (Оселна) 20 7 1 12 32:59 22
8 Академия Ботев (Враца) 20 7 0 13 47:80 21
9 Миньор 2017 (Згориград) 20 4 3 13 44:77 15
10 Ботев (Рогозен) 20 5 0 15 30:71 12
11 Монолит (Бяла Слатина) 20 3 1 16 19:74 10
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Искър 1923 II (Роман) 18 13 2 3 45:17 41
2 Милин камък (Баница) 18 12 3 3 48:22 39
3 Оряхово 2021 (Оряхово) 18 12 2 4 54:18 38
4 Скът (Алтимир) 18 11 2 5 44:25 35
5 Дунав 2016 (Селановци) 18 9 3 6 42:34 30
6 Радецки (Козлодуй) 18 9 2 7 49:37 29
7 Ботев 2013 (Попица) 18 7 2 9 38:46 23
8 Любимец (Търнава) 18 3 1 14 18:68 10
9 Далекс Бикоборец Мега (Костелево) 18 3 0 15 34:75 9
10 Торпедо 2004 (Борован) 18 2 1 15 34:64 7
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Трявна 1922 (Трявна) 18 17 1 0 97:16 52
2 Балкан (Плачковци) 18 13 1 4 68:33 40
3 Планинец (Кръвеник) 18 13 0 5 75:33 39
4 Дан Колов (Сенник) 18 11 1 6 70:32 34
5 Чардафон 1919 (Габрово) 18 9 3 6 72:46 30
6 Ангел Кънчев (Трявна) 18 7 0 11 48:56 21
7 Спортист (Петко Славейков) 18 5 3 10 37:56 18
8 Видима (Душево) 18 5 2 11 36:69 17
9 Юнак 2006 (Кормянско) 18 3 3 12 42:61 12
10 Стрела 2006 (Шумата) 18 0 0 18 17:160 0
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Заря 2006 (Крушари) 20 19 0 1 108:16 57
2 Добруджа 1919 II (Добрич) 20 15 2 3 85:41 47
3 Орловец 2008 (Победа) 20 15 1 4 103:29 46
4 Христо Ботев 1946 (Стожер) 20 13 3 4 62:29 42
5 Калиакра 1923 (Каварна) 20 12 2 6 68:32 38
6 ФК Спортист (Генерал Тошево) 20 8 3 9 54:46 27
7 Интер (Добрич) 20 6 4 10 54:49 22
8 Добруджанец (Овчарово) 20 7 1 12 52:65 22
9 Дружба (Люляково) 20 2 2 16 24:97 8
10 Албена 97 (Оброчище) 20 2 1 17 15:135 7
11 Партизан (Василево) 20 1 1 18 18:104 4
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Дружба (Безмер) 14 12 1 1 64:10 37
2 Спартак (Зърнево) 14 10 2 2 41:19 32
3 Добруджански спортист (Стефан Караджа) 14 9 3 2 52:16 30
4 Сокол 2012 (Соколово) 14 5 2 7 26:36 17
5 Спортист (Стефаново) 14 5 2 7 23:32 17
6 Искра 41 (Бенковски) 14 4 1 9 15:29 13
7 Вихър 2013 (Бранище) 14 3 0 11 25:53 9
8 Вихър (Жегларци) 14 2 1 11 14:65 7
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Спортист (Слокощица) 20 18 2 0 74:14 56
2 Струмска слава (Търновлаг) 20 15 3 2 112:30 48
3 Сибир (Кюстендил) 20 12 4 4 67:35 40
4 Елешница (Ваксево) 20 12 2 6 91:31 38
5 Копие (Копиловци) 20 11 2 7 52:36 35
6 Струма (Нови чифлик) 20 10 0 10 31:44 30
7 Руен (Богослов) 20 9 0 11 56:53 27
8 Ботев (Лозно) 20 7 2 11 49:50 23
9 Осоговец (Пиперков чифлик) 20 5 0 15 59:70 15
10 Сините извори (Горна Гращица) 20 2 1 17 17:144 7
11 Осогово (Багренци) 20 1 0 19 13:114 3
-- Армейци (Кюстендил) 7 2 0 5 13:16 -
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Червена звезда 2021 (Червен брег) 20 19 0 1 88:23 57
2 Сокол 2015 (Самораново) 20 13 2 5 46:24 41
3 Ботев (Пороминово) 20 13 2 5 59:34 41
4 Ботев 1937 (Крайници) 20 13 1 6 45:21 40
5 Миньор 2019 (Бобов дол) 20 11 1 8 65:44 34
6 Мусала 2010 (Рила) 20 11 1 8 50:50 34
7 Рилец 1948 (Ресилово) 20 7 2 11 55:55 23
8 Горица 2019 (Овчарци) 20 5 1 14 42:66 16
9 Славия 2000 (Яхиново) 20 5 1 14 26:51 16
10 Ботев 2009 (Джерман) 20 4 2 14 35:56 14
11 Ива (Боровец) 20 1 3 16 23:110 6
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Озрен (Голям извор) 12 9 3 0 40:10 30
2 Балкан (Орешак) 12 8 1 3 42:22 25
3 Изгрев 2013 (Ябланица) 12 4 2 6 19:31 14
4 Ботев (Луковит) 12 3 3 6 29:38 12
5 Чавдар (Троян) 12 1 1 10 14:43 4
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Дунав (Лом) 18 17 0 1 118:5 51
2 Вихър 23 (Николово) 18 14 2 2 93:26 44
3 Ком (Берковица) 18 13 2 3 82:21 41
4 Вършец 2012 (Вършец) 18 12 0 6 77:33 36
5 Пъстренец (Долно Белотинци) 18 9 3 6 33:37 30
6 Дунав Цибър (Долни Цибър) 18 5 1 12 47:66 16
7 Липен (Липен) 18 4 3 11 28:77 15
8 Син стрел (Крапчене) 18 4 2 12 31:54 14
9 ФК Ботев (Кобиляк) 18 5 1 12 28:67 13
10 Партизан (Доктор Йосифово) 18 0 0 18 8:159 0
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Хебър 1918 II (Пазарджик) 28 24 3 1 169:20 75
2 Балкан 1952 (Варвара) 26 21 2 3 89:19 65
3 Брацигово (Брацигово) 28 22 3 3 79:24 69
4 Чепинец (Велинград) 26 19 2 5 81:32 59
5 Марица (Белово) 28 15 3 10 57:42 48
6 Чико Бунара (Бяга) 26 13 5 8 59:37 44
7 Левски (Паталеница) 28 13 4 11 67:59 43
8 Сарая (Сарая) 26 12 1 13 49:63 37
9 Оборище II (Панагюрище) 28 11 3 14 49:51 36
10 Величково (Величково) 26 10 2 14 46:54 32
11 Локомотив (Септември) 26 11 2 13 58:75 35
12 Звезда (Семчиново) 26 9 2 15 51:78 29
13 Тракиец 2005 (Главиница) 26 8 0 18 31:73 24
14 Спартак (Калугерово) 26 7 8 11 30:57 29
15 Юнак (Ивайло) 26 6 4 16 39:80 22
16 Спартак 2021 (Пещера) 26 8 3 15 43:92 27
17 Тракия (Мирянци) 26 6 1 19 35:71 19
18 Лозен (Лозен) 26 6 1 19 36:77 19
19 Вихър (Ветрен) 26 5 3 18 35:99 18
-- Ботев 2020 (Черногорово) 6 0 0 6 2:21 -
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Левски (Ракитово) 18 16 1 1 91:16 49
2 Барикади (Стрелча) 18 12 1 5 44:26 37
3 Лесичово 2011 (Лесичово) 18 11 1 6 57:34 34
4 Шипка (Драгор) 18 10 3 5 45:33 33
5 Зенит 1945 (Ветрен дол) 18 9 3 6 43:30 30
6 Бенковски 2006 (Црънча) 18 9 2 7 42:42 29
7 Спартак (Щърково) 18 6 4 8 41:37 22
8 Миньор (Елшица) 18 5 1 12 29:54 16
9 Карабунар 2015 (Карабунар) 18 2 0 16 14:91 6
10 Кале 09 (Нова махала) 18 2 0 16 10:53 6
-- Родопи (Дебръщица) 0 0 0 0 0:0 -
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Спортист (Драгичево) 26 24 2 0 94:17 74
2 Металург 1957 (Перник) 26 22 2 2 81:16 68
3 Витоша (Долна Диканя) 26 20 0 6 94:30 60
4 Чорни (Брезник) 26 15 5 6 71:39 50
5 Дружба (Мещица) 26 13 3 10 74:52 42
6 Дивотино 2020 (Дивотино) 26 12 2 12 50:43 38
7 Рудничар (кв.Бела вода, Перник) 26 9 5 12 52:58 32
8 Енергетик (Перник) 26 9 3 14 52:65 30
9 Верила (Дрен) 26 8 5 13 40:54 29
10 Ерма 2010 (Трън) 26 8 5 13 54:67 29
11 Димитровец (Ковачевци) 26 9 1 16 57:68 28
12 Ботев (Друган) 26 8 3 15 39:80 27
13 Пирин (Земен) 26 5 2 19 35:89 17
14 Вихър (Еловдол) 26 1 0 25 24:139 3
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Левски (Брест) 14 11 3 0 29:6 36
2 Ботев (Трънчовица) 14 11 2 1 42:9 35
3 Тръстеник (Тръстеник) 14 6 3 5 26:23 21
4 Гигант 1947 (Белене) 14 6 2 6 30:24 20
5 Космос 2004 (Гривица) 14 5 3 6 23:22 18
6 Ситомир (Никопол) 14 4 2 8 17:30 14
7 Светослав (Лепица) 14 2 3 9 18:45 9
8 Вихър (Гулянци) 14 2 0 12 14:40 6
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Обнова 2022 (Обнова) 16 13 1 2 62:20 40
2 Чавдар 1920 (Бръшляница) 16 11 4 1 51:16 37
3 Динамо (Изгрев) 16 11 2 3 48:19 35
4 Ботев 1419 (Българене) 16 8 3 5 37:32 27
5 Виная (Згалево) 16 6 1 9 33:56 19
6 Спартак 22 (Муселиево) 16 5 2 9 28:38 17
7 Пордим 2017 (Пордим) 16 4 3 9 22:37 15
8 Славия (Новачене) 16 4 1 11 26:36 13
9 Ботев 22 (Вълчитрън) 16 1 1 14 20:73 4
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Ботев 2022 (Комарево) 16 12 2 2 60:21 38
2 Бенковски 2021 (Петърница) 16 11 2 3 40:25 35
3 Свобода (Милковица) 16 8 4 4 33:18 28
4 Искър (Ореховица) 16 7 3 6 32:24 24
5 Устрем 2010 (Крета) 16 5 2 9 33:47 17
6 Ясен 2011 (Ясен) 16 4 5 7 22:39 17
7 Вихър (Крушовене) 16 4 5 7 28:31 17
8 Динамо (Бохот) 16 5 2 9 22:37 17
9 Спартак (Божурица) 16 2 3 11 17:45 9
-- Борба 10 (Шияково) 0 0 0 0 0:0 -
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Мизия 1924 (Кнежа) 16 14 1 1 68:15 43
2 Дреновец (Горник) 16 13 2 1 50:11 41
3 Лавров 1946 (Горни Дъбник) 16 10 0 6 30:22 30
4 Чавдар 2011 (Садовец) 16 8 3 5 32:27 27
5 Спартак 1924 (Койнаре) 16 6 2 8 25:39 20
6 Искър 2012 (Долни Луковит) 16 5 2 9 33:47 17
7 Ботев 2020 (Рупци) 16 3 3 10 18:43 12
8 Венци 2022 (Искър) 16 3 1 12 19:43 10
9 Червена звезда 1945 (Глава) 16 1 4 11 14:42 7
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Секирово (кв.Секирово, Раковски) 28 23 2 3 113:23 71
2 Чернозем (Черноземен) 28 17 6 5 74:34 57
4 Металик 1938 (Сопот) 28 20 3 5 69:32 63
5 Дъбене (Дъбене) 28 16 6 6 73:46 54
6 Спортист 1948 (Голям чардак) 28 15 2 11 57:60 47
7 Марица 2003 (Маноле) 28 9 3 16 48:60 30
3 Житница (Житница) 28 15 4 9 63:42 49
8 Тракия (Нови извор) 27 18 3 6 75:38 57
9 Спартак (Болярци) 28 15 3 10 64:51 48
10 Тракия 06 (Стамболийски) 28 10 10 8 48:44 40
11 Раковски (Раковски) 28 10 4 14 50:69 34
12 Труд (Труд) 28 8 3 17 42:58 27
13 Дълго поле (Дълго поле) 31 17 1 13 69:55 52
14 Пловдив 2015 (Пловдив) 32 16 3 13 89:46 51
15 Спартак 1947 II (Пловдив) 32 13 9 10 92:66 48
16 Кричим (Кричим) 31 11 8 12 62:87 41
17 Марица 2009 (Градина) 31 6 5 20 46:85 23
18 Вихър (Белозем) 32 6 6 20 46:120 24
19 Вихър (Войсил) 32 2 3 27 26:109 9
20 Траките 2007 (Скутаре) 32 3 4 25 36:119 13
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Садово (Садово) 24 19 3 2 84:21 60
2 Белащица (Белащица) 24 15 3 6 62:31 48
3 Хисаря (Хисаря) 24 14 4 6 63:39 46
4 Раковски 2018 (Раковски) 24 14 3 7 58:28 45
5 Чавдар (Пловдив) 24 12 6 6 61:37 42
6 Тракия 94 (Царимир) 24 12 4 8 45:45 40
7 Урожай (Стрелци) 24 12 2 10 41:41 38
8 Калояново (Калояново) 24 11 3 10 44:32 36
9 Ведраре (Ведраре) 24 10 3 11 56:43 33
10 Сокол (Пъдарско) 24 9 4 11 32:40 31
11 Лидер (Ягодово) 24 6 0 18 50:96 18
12 Домлян (Домлян) 24 2 2 20 33:105 8
13 Стряма 2001 (Стряма) 24 1 1 22 18:89 4
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Бенковски (Исперих) 18 15 1 2 69:8 46
2 Адаспорт (Острово) 18 15 1 2 60:7 46
3 Кубрат 2016 (Кубрат) 18 9 4 5 34:24 31
4 Златен лист (Точилари) 18 8 1 9 40:34 25
5 Дянково сити (Дянково) 18 5 4 9 23:56 19
6 Челси (Брестовене) 18 3 1 14 19:54 10
7 Стрела (Тодорово) 18 1 2 15 14:76 5
- Вихър (Завет) 0 0 0 0 0:0 -
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Миньор 2012 (Сеново) 21 16 2 3 64:14 50
2 Локомотив 2019 (Самуил) 21 13 3 5 48:28 42
3 Ураган (Гецово) 21 12 4 5 47:20 40
4 Бели Лом 2015 (Дряновец) 21 11 4 6 43:24 37
5 Спортист (Пороище) 21 8 1 12 45:50 25
6 Вихър (Лозница) 21 7 3 11 38:50 24
7 Вълци (Владимировци) 21 4 2 15 23:65 14
8 Мортагоново (Мортагоново) 21 3 1 17 27:84 10
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Дунарит (Николово) 15 11 2 2 38:9 35
2 Мартен (Мартен) 15 9 3 3 34:9 30
3 Дунав 2009 (Сливо поле) 15 8 0 7 29:22 24
4 Смирненски (Смирненски) 15 5 3 7 11:23 18
5 Спартак 2000 (Бъзън) 15 4 2 9 17:32 14
6 Юделник (Юделник) 15 2 2 11 8:42 8
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Дунав (Батин) 18 15 3 0 103:10 48
2 Младост 2010 (Екзарх Йосиф) 18 14 3 1 101:7 45
3 Бенковски (Бяла) 18 12 5 1 93:17 41
4 Филип Тотю 2018 (Две могили) 18 8 7 3 46:18 31
5 Ботев 2010 (Копривец) 18 8 2 8 43:43 26
6 Янтра (Ценово) 18 7 2 9 54:44 23
7 Атлетик (Тръстеник) 18 6 2 10 23:54 20
8 Партизан (Босилковци) 18 3 4 11 26:58 13
9 Янтра (Долна Студена) 18 2 2 14 27:64 8
10 Левски (Караманово) 18 0 0 18 6:207 0
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Дулово 2006 (Дулово) 16 15 1 0 75:9 46
2 Лудогорец 2011 (Паисиево) 16 11 1 4 35:17 34
3 Вихър (Боил) 16 9 4 3 47:29 31
4 Йълдъръм (Яребица) 16 9 3 4 35:29 30
5 Чернолик (Чернолик) 16 6 1 9 24:43 19
6 Галактика (Черник) 16 5 2 9 17:36 17
7 Вихър (Любен) 16 4 1 11 25:34 13
8 Светкавица 2020 (Поройно) 16 3 2 11 22:51 11
9 Караджата (Брадвари) 16 2 1 13 13:45 7
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Добруджа (Ситово) 18 16 2 0 48:8 50
2 Спортист (Кайнарджа) 18 11 1 6 44:28 34
3 Левски 96 (Главиница) 18 8 3 7 32:31 27
4 Раковски 2005 (Калипетрово) 18 7 2 9 28:30 23
5 Добруджанец 2005 (Алфатар) 18 6 2 10 30:38 20
6 Добруджа (Искра) 18 5 0 13 22:50 15
7 Айдемир (Айдемир) 18 4 2 12 23:42 14
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Аполон (кв.Речица, Сливен) 16 16 0 0 74:14 48
2 Кортен 2012 (Кортен) 16 11 3 2 52:18 36
3 Самуил 2006 (Самуилово) 16 9 2 5 47:34 29
4 Сините камъни 2022 (Сливен) 16 9 1 6 51:39 28
5 Ботев (Кермен) 16 5 4 7 45:41 19
6 Тунджа 2009 (Мечкарево) 16 5 4 7 48:40 19
7 Левски 2018 (Младово) 16 4 0 12 25:80 12
8 Буря (Градско) 16 3 2 11 25:66 11
9 Балкан (Твърдица) 16 1 2 13 13:48 5
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Искър 1945 (Нови Искър) 26 16 4 6 84:45 52
2 Левски (Чепинци) 26 18 2 6 62:37 56
3 Сокол (Негован) 26 16 4 6 85:32 52
4 Железница (Железница) 24 16 1 7 68:44 49
5 Обеля сити (кв.Обеля, София) 24 11 8 5 70:50 41
6 София спорт (София) 24 12 5 7 63:49 41
7 Банкя 2009 (Банкя) 26 12 5 9 68:56 41
8 Мрамор (Мрамор) 26 15 4 7 80:43 49
9 Левски Раковски II (София) 24 12 3 9 45:38 39
10 Зенит (кв.Филиповци, София) 26 12 3 11 56:58 39
11 Академик 1947 (София) 24 13 1 10 54:53 40
12 Житен (Житен) 26 10 4 12 57:60 34
13 ОФК София 1992 (София) 24 9 3 12 67:52 30
14 Спартак 2015 (София) 24 7 2 15 44:68 23
17 Казичене 1929 (Казичене) 22 12 2 8 81:54 38
16 Въстаник 26 (Войнеговци) 24 13 5 6 72:41 44
15 Ферион (София) 24 13 4 7 62:37 43
18 Спартак 1933 (Подгумер) 24 9 2 13 48:52 29
19 Вихър (кв.Требич, София) 24 11 0 13 57:76 33
20 Обеля 1945 (кв.Обеля, София) 22 8 3 11 51:47 27
21 Враждебна (кв.Враждебна, София) 24 6 5 13 36:67 23
23 Орловец 2015 (Кокаляне) 22 5 2 15 31:75 17
22 Урвич (Панчарево) 22 7 3 12 43:81 24
24 Сантяго Бернабеу (София) 24 5 4 15 30:59 19
25 Люлин (кв.Люлин, София) 22 2 4 16 34:98 10
26 Кремиковци (кв.Кремиковци, София) 24 1 3 20 26:102 6
-- УФК Ботев (София) 12 7 1 4 41:24 -
-- Витоша II (Бистрица) 8 3 2 3 17:19 -
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Ракитин (Трудовец) 24 18 4 2 74:20 58
2 Левски (Долна баня) 23 18 5 0 68:8 59
3 Петърч (Петърч) 22 16 2 4 71:20 50
4 ОФК Костенец (гр.Костенец) 23 18 2 3 86:26 56
5 Ком 98 (Годеч) 22 12 4 6 55:33 40
6 Правец (Правец) 22 10 4 8 57:29 34
7 Искър 2022 (Злокучене) 20 10 5 5 38:24 35
8 Зенит (Церово) 18 8 5 5 42:34 29
9 Козаро (Ботевград) 18 8 3 7 37:35 27
10 Рилец (Говедарци) 20 7 3 10 35:35 24
11 Сините орли (Своге) 18 7 4 7 35:32 25
12 Звездец (Горна Малина) 20 7 2 11 32:35 23
13 Левски 1923 (Елин Пелин) 20 8 2 10 50:52 26
14 Скравена (Скравена) 18 3 1 14 21:72 10
15 Спортист 2009 II (Своге) 18 3 2 13 23:64 11
16 Ботев 1937 II (Ихтиман) 20 4 3 13 21:49 15
17 Спортист 2006 (Драговищица) 18 3 1 14 24:54 10
18 Пирдоп (Пирдоп) 20 1 2 17 19:119 5
19 Спортист (Нови хан) 18 2 2 14 19:66 8
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Мълния (Климент) 22 19 2 1 96:15 59
2 Ясен 2007 (Ясенково) 22 15 3 4 65:29 48
3 Динамо 2015 (Вълнари) 22 13 4 5 69:47 43
4 Дъбрава (Осеновец) 22 13 4 5 59:27 43
5 Зенит (Черноглавци) 22 13 1 8 74:45 40
6 Устрем 2020 (Пет могили) 22 10 3 9 54:50 33
7 Космос (Браничево) 22 9 4 9 54:59 31
8 Победа 2016 (Пристое) 22 7 3 12 28:48 24
9 Заря 2022 (Тодор Икономово) 22 6 3 13 41:54 21
10 Борци (Борци) 22 4 3 15 23:69 15
11 Лудогорец 2017 (Каолиново) 22 3 2 17 30:104 11
12 Вихър 1969 (Боян) 22 4 0 18 17:63 12
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Енев (Дибич) 18 16 2 0 87:8 50
2 Чавдар 1926 (кв.Дивдядово, Шумен) 18 12 3 3 65:19 39
3 Върбица (Върбица) 18 12 1 5 49:27 37
4 Локомотив 2008 (Каспичан) 18 10 2 6 38:33 32
5 Смядово (Смядово) 18 9 0 9 39:51 27
6 Герой (Зайчино ореше) 18 8 0 10 30:36 24
7 Шумен 2007 (Шумен) 18 7 1 10 27:33 22
8 Ендже (Царев брод) 18 6 1 11 25:43 19
9 Устрем (Трем) 18 5 0 13 28:65 15
10 Балкан 1965 (Градище) 18 0 0 18 8:81 0
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Априлец 2017 (Бояджик) 18 15 1 2 46:15 46
2 ОФК Стралджа (Стралджа) 18 9 5 4 45:27 32
3 Спортист (Роза) 18 9 2 7 44:30 29
4 Червена звезда (Каменец) 18 7 2 9 33:36 23
5 Арена (Ямбол) 16 8 2 6 35:27 26
6 Межда (Межда) 16 3 3 10 22:42 12
7 Искра (Симеоново) 16 1 1 14 20:68 4
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Ботев (Болярово) 16 15 1 0 63:11 46
2 Бенковски (Зимница) 16 12 0 4 40:19 36
3 Христо Ботев (Генерал Инзово) 16 11 1 4 45:24 34
4 Стефан Караджа (Окоп) 16 8 3 5 35:25 27
5 Бакаджик (Чарган) 16 6 4 6 35:30 22
6 Воденичане 2017 (Воденичане) 16 5 1 10 28:39 16
7 Кабиле (Кабиле) 16 5 0 11 34:57 15
8 Тунджа 2006 (Тенево) 16 2 3 11 17:48 9
9 Безмер (Безмер) 16 1 1 14 9:53 4
-- Бояново 2012 (Бояново) 0 0 0 0 0:0 -
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) 30 27 3 0 89:10 84
2 Левски (София) 30 22 6 2 68:29 72
3 Черно море (Варна) 30 20 4 6 57:32 64
4 Септември (София) 30 17 7 6 68:34 58
5 Ботев (Пловдив) 30 16 8 6 59:34 56
6 Славия 1913 (София) 30 14 6 10 67:47 48
7 ЦСКА (София) 30 14 5 11 54:33 47
8 Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) 30 10 10 10 43:30 40
9 Спартак (Плевен) 30 12 3 15 47:56 39
10 Национал (София) 30 7 10 13 38:52 31
11 Берое (Стара Загора) 30 7 7 16 32:58 28
12 Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) 30 6 9 15 27:48 27
13 Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) 30 8 3 19 34:70 27
14 Пирин (Благоевград) 30 6 7 17 34:55 25
15 Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) 30 5 4 21 25:73 19
16 Спартак 1918 (Варна) 30 2 2 26 14:95 8
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) 30 25 4 1 96:5 79
2 Национал (София) 30 21 4 5 89:20 67
3 Септември (София) 30 19 8 3 67:20 65
4 Левски (София) 30 19 7 4 80:30 64
5 ЦСКА (София) 30 15 9 6 61:30 54
6 Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) 30 13 9 8 37:32 48
7 Ботев (Пловдив) 30 13 7 10 52:44 46
8 Черно море (Варна) 30 12 8 10 50:37 44
9 Звезденбург (Бургас) 30 7 7 16 23:56 28
10 Пловдив 2015 (Пловдив) 30 7 6 17 32:66 27
11 Берое (Стара Загора) 30 6 9 15 27:56 27
12 Славия 1913 (София) 30 7 5 18 30:58 26
13 Дунав от Русе (Русе) 30 5 10 15 30:61 25
14 Спартак (Плевен) 30 5 9 16 25:81 24
15 Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) 30 3 10 17 17:74 19
16 Локомотив София 1929 (София) 30 4 6 20 28:74 18
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Малеш (Микрево) 24 17 3 4 74:25 54
2 Пирин (Благоевград) 24 17 2 5 69:19 53
3 Неврокоп 1 (Гоце Делчев) 24 14 5 5 63:26 47
4 Пирин 1912 (Гоце Делчев) 24 14 3 7 55:34 45
5 Орлетата (Благоевград) 24 13 6 5 57:26 45
6 Вихрен (Сандански) 24 12 6 6 58:30 42
7 Септември (Симитли) 24 12 6 6 71:44 42
8 Хлапетата (Благоевград) 24 9 8 7 34:29 35
9 Беласица (Петрич) 24 8 6 10 39:44 30
10 Стрела 2003 (Вълкосел) 24 8 1 15 49:67 25
11 ФК Спортист 1959 (Падеш) 24 4 3 17 25:69 15
12 Банско тийм (Банско) 24 2 1 21 29:133 7
13 Пирин 1941 (Разлог) 24 0 2 22 20:97 2
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Малеш (Микрево) 16 12 0 4 58:15 36
2 Пирин (Благоевград) 16 11 2 3 46:30 35
3 Орлетата (Благоевград) 16 10 2 4 69:23 32
4 Неврокоп 1 (Гоце Делчев) 16 9 4 3 42:12 31
5 Беласица (Петрич) 16 8 4 4 34:16 28
6 Вихрен (Сандански) 16 5 1 10 20:37 16
7 Беласица II (Петрич) 16 4 3 9 19:57 15
8 Септември (Симитли) 16 4 0 12 15:39 12
9 Места 1929 (Хаджидимово) 16 1 0 15 14:88 3
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) 14 12 2 0 78:7 38
2 Бургас спорт (Бургас) 14 11 1 2 58:12 34
3 Загорец (Нова Загора) 14 8 1 5 32:28 25
4 ОФК Поморие (Поморие) 14 6 0 8 30:40 18
5 ФК Ямбол 1915 (Ямбол) 14 5 2 7 26:44 17
6 Вихър (Айтос) 14 2 1 11 20:65 7
7 Созопол (Созопол) 14 2 0 12 12:72 6
8 Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) 14 6 1 7 36:24 19
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 ОФК Елхово (Елхово) 14 12 1 1 36:3 37
2 Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) 14 12 1 1 81:11 37
3 ОФК Поморие (Поморие) 14 7 4 3 34:24 25
4 Звезденбург (Бургас) 14 6 1 7 35:27 19
5 Карнобат (Карнобат) 14 3 5 6 18:42 14
6 Бургас спорт (Бургас) 14 4 1 9 24:32 13
7 Созопол (Созопол) 14 3 0 11 14:62 9
8 Ропотамо (Приморско) 14 2 1 11 14:55 7
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Звезденбург (Бургас) 14 12 1 1 66:8 37
2 Звездичка (Бургас) 14 10 1 3 48:12 31
3 Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) 14 10 0 4 41:17 30
4 Несебър (Несебър) 14 7 3 4 31:27 24
5 Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) 14 6 2 6 42:25 20
6 Бургас спорт (Бургас) 14 4 0 10 25:45 12
7 ОФК Поморие (Поморие) 14 3 1 10 15:34 10
8 Карнобат (Карнобат) 14 0 0 14 8:108 0
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Несебър (Несебър) 16 14 2 0 69:13 44
2 Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) 16 10 1 5 48:35 31
3 Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) 16 9 2 5 39:21 29
4 Бургас спорт (Бургас) 16 9 1 6 58:35 28
5 Звезденбург (Бургас) 16 8 3 5 51:25 27
6 Созопол (Созопол) 16 7 2 7 47:34 23
7 Несебър II (Несебър) 16 5 3 8 48:40 18
8 Звездичка (Бургас) 16 3 0 13 27:45 9
9 Странджанец (Царево) 16 0 0 16 9:148 0
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Доростол Силистра (Силистра) 16 15 0 1 58:3 45
2 Олимпик (Варна) 16 12 2 2 61:10 38
3 Фратрия (Бенковски, обл.Варна) 16 12 1 3 72:15 37
4 Марев старс (Варна) 16 10 1 5 40:22 31
5 Одесос 2014 (Варна) 16 7 0 9 44:50 21
6 Левски 2000 (Русе) 16 5 1 10 24:38 16
7 Варна 2017 (Варна) 16 3 2 11 26:71 11
8 ФК Тича (Варна) 16 2 3 11 13:40 9
9 Камчиец 2015 (Старо Оряхово) 16 0 2 14 10:99 2
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Спартак 1918 (Варна) 12 9 0 3 59:19 27
2 Олимпик (Варна) 12 7 3 2 27:16 24
3 Приказките (Добрич) 12 6 4 2 28:21 22
4 Добруджа 1919 (Добрич) 12 6 2 4 25:21 20
5 ФК Тича (Варна) 12 4 3 5 21:19 15
6 Волов (Шумен) 12 2 4 6 22:26 10
7 МФК Тича (Варна) 12 0 0 12 2:62 0
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) 20 18 2 0 86:10 56
2 Спартак 1918 (Варна) 20 15 3 2 78:9 48
3 Черно море (Варна) 20 15 2 3 73:26 47
4 Дунав от Русе (Русе) 20 15 1 4 53:13 46
5 Приказките (Добрич) 20 8 2 10 30:33 26
6 Спартак 1918 II (Варна) 20 8 2 10 43:44 26
7 Олимпик (Варна) 20 7 2 11 21:40 23
8 Фратрия (Бенковски, обл.Варна) 20 4 3 13 17:52 15
9 Черно море II (Варна) 20 4 1 15 19:62 13
10 Левски 2000 (Русе) 20 3 2 15 22:96 11
11 Юнак (Варна) 20 3 0 17 11:68 9
-- Дунав от Русе II (Русе) 5 1 1 3 4:23 -
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Литекс (Ловеч) 20 18 1 1 114:9 55
2 Монтана 1921 (Монтана) 20 18 1 1 82:16 55
3 Янтра 2019 (Габрово) 20 14 0 6 57:28 42
4 Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) 20 11 3 6 73:26 36
5 Академик (Свищов) 20 11 2 7 58:36 35
6 Бдин 1923 (Видин) 20 9 3 8 55:35 30
7 Спартак (Плевен) 20 9 1 10 50:66 28
8 Локомотив 1927 (Дряново) 20 7 1 12 26:60 22
9 Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш) 20 4 0 16 26:70 12
10 Павликени (Павликени) 20 3 0 17 15:130 9
11 Трявна 1922 (Трявна) 20 0 0 20 6:86 0
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Монтана 1921 (Монтана) 26 24 1 1 129:15 73
2 Янтра 2019 (Габрово) 26 22 2 2 102:32 68
3 Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) 26 19 0 7 99:37 57
4 Спартак (Плевен) 26 17 1 8 79:24 52
5 Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) 26 15 4 7 88:38 49
6 Локомотив 1927 (Дряново) 26 14 1 11 41:53 43
7 Изгрев 93 (Царевец) 26 8 7 11 42:69 31
8 Академик (Свищов) 26 8 5 13 40:55 29
9 Чавдар (Троян) 26 7 6 13 34:68 27
10 Севлиево (Севлиево) 26 8 1 17 47:90 25
11 Литекс (Ловеч) 25 7 2 16 23:74 23
12 Чумерна (Елена) 26 5 4 17 26:70 19
13 Левски 2007 (Левски) 25 4 4 17 26:88 16
14 Боруна (Царева ливада) 26 3 2 21 25:88 11
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Прециз (Монтана) 22 20 0 2 185:10 60
2 Янтра 2019 (Габрово) 22 18 1 3 94:16 55
3 Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) 22 18 1 3 120:14 55
4 Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) 22 17 0 5 58:25 51
5 Лато (Алеково) 22 14 0 8 59:26 42
6 Павликени (Павликени) 22 9 1 12 68:55 28
7 ДЮФК Янтра 2022 (Габрово) 22 8 1 13 52:82 25
8 Ботев (Дебелец) 22 7 3 12 35:53 24
9 Чавдар (Троян) 22 7 0 15 26:70 21
10 Литекс (Ловеч) 22 6 2 14 34:122 20
11 Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш) 22 3 1 18 22:120 10
12 Академик (Свищов) 22 0 0 22 7:167 0
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) 14 11 1 2 57:15 34
2 Севлиево (Севлиево) 14 10 2 2 47:12 32
3 Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) 14 10 0 4 46:19 30
4 Лато (Алеково) 14 6 5 3 38:22 23
5 Лайтс (Велико Търново) 14 7 1 6 28:35 22
6 Монтана 1921 (Монтана) 14 5 1 8 15:26 16
7 Янтра 2019 (Габрово) 14 1 0 13 17:59 3
8 Ботев (Дебелец) 14 1 0 13 16:76 3
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 ДФК Видин (Видин) 15 15 0 0 105:2 45
2 Пегас спорт (Видин) 15 12 0 3 75:6 36
3 Дуло (Видин) 15 8 0 7 39:57 24
4 Балкан 1921 (Белоградчик) 15 6 1 8 36:71 19
5 Кула 04 (Кула) 15 2 0 13 21:78 6
6 Дреновец (Дреновец) 15 1 1 13 12:74 4
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Ботев (Враца) 15 15 0 0 96:7 45
2 Бдин 1923 (Видин) 15 10 1 4 61:25 31
3 ОФК Локомотив (Мездра) 15 9 0 6 30:41 27
4 Монолит (Бяла Слатина) 15 6 1 8 29:36 19
5 Ком (Берковица) 15 2 1 12 14:74 7
6 Дунав (Лом) 15 1 1 13 13:60 4
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Академия Металург (Перник) 22 19 0 3 143:25 57
2 Кюстендил (Кюстендил) 22 19 0 3 102:14 57
3 Миньор (Перник) 22 18 1 3 131:9 55
4 Марек 1915 (Дупница) 22 17 1 4 111:17 52
5 Струмска слава 1927 (Радомир) 22 16 0 6 133:38 48
6 Чорни (Брезник) 22 10 0 12 74:76 30
7 Велбъжд (Кюстендил) 22 8 1 13 75:102 25
8 Металург 1957 (Перник) 22 7 2 13 54:86 23
9 Риал (Ковачевци) 22 5 2 15 32:106 17
10 Миньор 2019 (Бобов дол) 22 3 3 16 43:151 12
11 Академия Металург II (Перник) 22 3 2 17 36:147 11
12 Димитровец (Ковачевци) 22 1 0 21 15:178 3
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Озрен (Голям извор) 12 12 0 0 69:7 36
2 Венци 2022 (Искър) 12 7 1 4 41:23 22
3 Бенковски (Тетевен) 12 7 1 4 35:21 22
4 Партизан (Червен бряг) 12 5 3 4 27:33 18
5 Мизия 1924 (Кнежа) 12 4 2 6 17:25 14
6 Ботев (Луковит) 12 2 1 9 14:55 7
7 Спартак 1924 (Койнаре) 12 1 0 11 10:49 3
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Ботев (Враца) 14 13 0 1 114:11 39
2 Монтана 1921 (Монтана) 14 13 0 1 106:6 39
3 Монолит (Бяла Слатина) 14 9 0 5 43:31 27
4 ОФК Локомотив (Мездра) 14 5 2 7 33:42 17
5 Ком (Берковица) 14 4 2 8 23:44 14
6 Ленчо (Якимово) 14 4 1 9 41:98 13
7 Пъстренец (Долно Белотинци) 14 4 0 10 17:73 12
8 Бдин 1923 (Видин) 14 1 1 12 10:82 4
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Оборище (Панагюрище) 13 13 0 0 84:7 39
2 Чепинец (Велинград) 13 8 1 4 52:20 25
3 ФК Локомотив 1925 (Септември) 12 5 1 6 36:41 16
4 Брацигово (Брацигово) 13 1 2 10 17:69 5
5 Лозен (Лозен) 11 1 2 8 10:62 5
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Гигант 1947 (Белене) 8 8 0 0 36:3 24
2 Спартак (Плевен) 8 6 0 2 29:4 18
3 Вихър (Славяново) 8 3 1 4 13:22 10
4 Ювентус 95 (Малчика) 8 2 1 5 18:22 7
5 Партизан (Червен бряг) 8 0 0 8 11:56 0
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Гигант 1947 (Белене) 10 9 0 1 72:7 27
2 Спартак (Плевен) 10 7 1 2 49:9 22
3 Тръстеник (Тръстеник) 10 6 0 4 25:35 18
4 Обнова 2022 (Обнова) 10 5 1 4 23:25 16
5 Вихър (Славяново) 10 1 0 9 18:57 3
6 Ювентус 95 (Малчика) 10 1 0 9 15:69 3
- Вихър (Гулянци) 0 0 0 0 0:0 -
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Спартак 1947 (Пловдив) 26 21 2 3 69:21 65
2 Родопа Смолян (Смолян) 26 20 4 2 84:15 64
3 Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) 26 18 5 3 70:15 59
4 Марица 1921 (Пловдив) 26 17 3 6 76:32 54
5 Труд (Труд) 26 15 1 10 65:42 46
6 Гигант (Съединение) 26 10 7 9 56:56 37
7 Траките 2007 (Скутаре) 26 11 3 12 39:50 36
8 Борислав 2009 (Първомай) 26 8 8 10 36:47 32
9 Левски (Карлово) 26 8 6 12 40:53 30
10 Тракия 06 (Стамболийски) 26 7 3 16 30:51 24
11 ФК Рудозем (Рудозем) 26 7 2 17 30:65 23
12 Старско (Хасково) 26 6 1 19 40:80 19
13 Юнайтед (Пловдив) 26 6 0 20 52:119 18
14 Сокол (Марково) 26 5 1 20 32:73 16
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Спартак 1947 (Пловдив) 34 27 4 3 102:25 85
2 Арда 1924 (Кърджали) 34 27 4 3 111:16 85
3 Марица 1921 (Пловдив) 34 23 9 2 101:25 78
4 Ботев (Пловдив) 34 21 4 9 82:34 67
5 Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) 34 21 4 9 80:40 67
6 Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) 34 20 7 7 70:32 67
7 Пловдив 2015 (Пловдив) 34 18 3 13 68:45 57
8 ФК Сливен (Сливен) 34 17 5 12 90:57 56
9 Локомотив (Стара Загора) 34 16 8 10 64:42 56
10 Кронос 2016 (Пловдив) 34 17 1 16 80:70 52
11 Марица 1921 II (Пловдив) 34 15 4 15 62:68 49
12 Спартак 1947 II (Пловдив) 34 12 5 17 50:55 41
13 Берое (Стара Загора) 34 12 4 18 58:51 40
14 Лидер Пловдив (Ягодово) 34 10 2 22 37:81 32
15 Пловдив 2015 II (Пловдив) 34 7 1 26 34:125 22
16 Орлета (Пазарджик) 34 6 4 24 35:116 22
17 Брестник 1948 (Брестник) 33 0 2 31 14:114 2
18 Левски (Паталеница) 33 0 1 32 5:147 1
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Чавдар (Пловдив) 24 17 6 1 69:13 57
2 Марица 1921 (Пловдив) 24 17 5 2 68:23 56
3 Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) 24 17 2 5 95:33 53
4 Свобода 2011 (Пещера) 24 13 5 6 37:25 44
5 ФК Арда 1924 (Кърджали) 24 11 6 7 36:25 39
6 Реал (Пловдив) 24 10 5 9 55:49 35
7 Орлета (Пазарджик) 24 11 1 12 55:52 34
8 Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) 24 10 2 12 60:55 32
9 Юнайтед (Пловдив) 24 10 2 12 53:65 32
10 Лион 2017 (Пловдив) 24 7 1 16 28:70 22
11 Металик 1938 (Сопот) 24 5 2 17 16:52 17
12 Левски (Карлово) 24 4 2 18 24:83 14
13 Реал II (Пловдив) 24 4 1 19 30:81 13
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) 21 20 0 1 105:18 60
2 Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) 21 16 1 4 74:24 49
3 Кронос 2016 (Пловдив) 21 13 1 7 83:43 40
4 Берое (Стара Загора) 21 12 3 6 53:40 39
5 Пловдив 2015 (Пловдив) 21 12 2 7 76:25 38
6 Ботев (Пловдив) 21 10 3 8 61:30 33
7 ФК Кърджали (Кърджали) 21 10 2 9 55:55 32
8 Берое II (Стара Загора) 21 9 1 11 47:50 28
9 ФК Арда 1924 (Кърджали) 21 5 3 13 27:54 18
10 Марица 1921 (Пловдив) 11 3 2 6 11:26 11
11 Орлета (Пазарджик) 20 1 0 19 10:131 3
12 ФК Арда 999 (Кърджали) 20 0 0 20 4:110 0
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Юнайтед (Пловдив) 20 11 3 6 62:32 36
2 Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) 20 12 0 8 62:35 36
3 Пловдив 2015 (Пловдив) 20 10 4 6 47:18 34
4 Спартак 1947 (Пловдив) 20 10 3 7 54:31 33
5 Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) 12 11 0 1 53:11 33
6 Чавдар (Пловдив) 20 11 0 9 44:49 33
7 Ботев (Пловдив) 12 9 2 1 56:10 29
8 Шипка старс 2015 (Асеновград) 12 9 2 1 39:12 29
9 Марица 1921 (Пловдив) 20 7 1 12 48:57 22
10 Марица (Белово) 20 5 2 13 34:76 17
11 Брестник 1948 (Брестник) 20 4 2 14 27:78 14
12 Орлета (Пазарджик) 12 2 2 8 12:51 8
13 Пловдив 2015 II (Пловдив) 12 1 1 10 10:44 4
14 Левски (Паталеница) 8 1 0 7 10:54 3
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Пловдив 2015 (Пловдив) 20 16 3 1 72:17 51
2 Реал (Пловдив) 25 15 3 7 68:35 48
3 Шипка старс 2015 (Асеновград) 24 13 5 6 68:33 44
4 Пловдив сити (Пловдив) 22 14 2 6 68:25 44
5 Академик (Пловдив) 21 14 1 6 70:22 43
6 Сокол (Марково) 25 12 6 7 71:56 42
7 Траките 2007 (Скутаре) 21 9 2 10 51:66 29
8 Хисаря (Хисаря) 20 9 2 9 69:45 29
9 Металик 1938 (Сопот) 23 9 1 13 58:66 28
10 Тракия 2004 (Пловдив) 22 7 3 12 46:74 24
11 Борислав 2009 (Първомай) 23 6 2 15 32:70 20
12 Пловдив 2015 II (Пловдив) 11 6 0 5 29:23 18
13 Марица (Ясно поле) 25 4 2 19 36:128 14
14 Шипка старс 2015 II (Асеновград) 12 4 1 7 28:30 13
15 Реал II (Пловдив) 13 4 1 8 24:47 13
16 Юнайтед (Пловдив) 13 1 0 12 12:65 3
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Дунав от Русе (Русе) 10 8 1 1 40:6 25
2 Локомотив 2022 (Русе) 10 8 0 2 32:11 24
3 Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) 10 6 1 3 41:14 19
4 Дунав 2009 (Сливо поле) 10 4 0 6 16:44 12
5 Кубрат 2016 (Кубрат) 10 1 1 8 11:34 4
6 Филип Тотю 2018 (Две могили) 10 0 3 7 4:35 3
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) 14 11 0 3 55:19 33
2 Локомотив 2022 (Русе) 14 9 1 4 40:25 28
3 Черноломец 1919 (Попово) 14 8 2 4 56:37 26
4 Филип Тотю 2018 (Две могили) 14 7 2 5 25:26 23
5 Бенковски (Исперих) 14 7 1 6 35:34 22
6 Дунав 2009 (Сливо поле) 14 5 2 7 38:33 17
7 Кубрат 2016 (Кубрат) 14 4 0 10 27:50 12
8 Бенковски (Бяла) 14 0 2 12 10:62 2
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Дулово 2006 (Дулово) 16 14 1 1 56:4 43
2 Вихър (Любен) 16 9 3 4 28:19 30
3 Йълдъръм (Яребица) 16 8 3 5 28:23 27
4 Вихър (Боил) 16 7 3 6 25:21 24
5 Галактика (Черник) 16 6 4 6 20:19 22
6 Лудогорец 2011 (Паисиево) 16 5 2 9 18:25 17
7 Чернолик (Чернолик) 16 5 2 9 14:29 17
8 Светкавица 2020 (Поройно) 16 3 0 13 14:49 9
9 Караджата (Брадвари) 16 6 0 10 18:32 18
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Левски 96 (Главиница) 18 16 2 0 61:5 50
2 Добруджа (Ситово) 18 13 2 3 40:8 41
3 Спортист (Кайнарджа) 18 11 0 7 48:27 33
4 Раковски 2005 (Калипетрово) 18 9 2 7 48:24 29
5 Добруджа (Искра) 18 6 2 10 25:38 20
6 Айдемир (Айдемир) 18 3 0 15 13:84 9
7 Добруджанец 2005 (Алфатар) 18 1 0 17 12:61 3
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Пирин (Благоевград) 26 19 3 4 67:16 60
2 Национал (София) 26 18 5 3 78:26 59
3 Септември (София) 26 17 5 4 93:22 56
4 Локомотив София 1929 (София) 26 17 2 7 69:26 53
5 Витоша (Бистрица, обл.София ст.) 26 13 4 9 47:33 43
6 Кюстендил (Кюстендил) 26 12 5 9 51:46 41
7 Миньор (Перник) 26 12 4 10 60:72 40
8 Марек 1915 (Дупница) 26 10 6 10 55:45 36
9 Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) 26 10 3 13 59:54 33
10 Беласица (Петрич) 26 6 6 14 30:54 24
11 Барокко (София) 26 7 3 16 40:77 24
12 Струмска слава 1927 (Радомир) 26 6 3 17 30:66 21
13 Чавдар (Етрополе) 26 4 3 19 30:106 15
14 Септември (Симитли) 26 4 2 20 22:88 14
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 ФК ЦСКА 1948 (София) 24 17 4 3 79:16 55
2 Септември (София) 24 16 6 2 50:26 54
3 Славия 1913 (София) 24 15 7 2 47:16 52
4 Левски (София) 24 14 7 3 58:16 49
5 ЦСКА (София) 24 13 6 5 34:15 45
6 Развитие на млади футболисти (София) 24 14 2 8 39:31 44
7 Пирин (Благоевград) 24 9 4 11 30:35 31
8 Локомотив София 1929 (София) 24 7 5 12 30:45 26
9 Миньор (Перник) 24 6 2 16 31:63 20
10 Левски Раковски (София) 24 5 4 15 26:53 19
11 Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) 24 4 4 16 20:42 16
12 Национал (София) 24 5 1 18 17:58 16
13 Беласица (Петрич) 24 4 2 18 22:67 14
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Марек 1915 (Дупница) 22 17 0 5 63:24 51
2 УФК Ботев (София) 22 15 4 3 61:13 49
3 Витоша 13 (София) 22 14 6 2 62:19 48
4 ДИТ (кв.Драгалевци, София) 22 13 4 5 56:22 43
5 Кюстендил (Кюстендил) 22 12 5 5 53:28 41
6 Пирин 1912 (Гоце Делчев) 22 13 2 7 45:31 41
7 ФК Септември 57 (София) 22 12 3 7 56:25 39
8 Спортист 13 (София) 22 9 2 11 36:41 29
9 Велбъжд (Кюстендил) 22 4 4 14 31:61 16
10 Малеш (Микрево) 22 3 3 16 16:77 12
11 Вихрен (Сандански) 22 3 1 18 15:80 10
12 Барокко (София) 22 0 0 22 8:81 0
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 РД Спорт (София) 18 15 1 2 88:26 46
2 Локомотив София 1929 (София) 18 14 1 3 68:30 43
3 Гранит (Владая) 18 11 2 5 53:33 35
4 ОФК София 1992 (София) 18 10 1 7 39:29 31
5 УФК Ботев (София) 18 9 3 6 48:28 30
6 Чавдар (Етрополе) 18 7 3 8 37:32 24
7 Развитие на млади футболисти (София) 18 8 0 10 33:31 24
8 София спорт (София) 18 7 1 10 30:40 22
9 Орловец 2015 (Кокаляне) 18 3 0 15 19:67 9
10 Ферион (София) 18 0 0 18 12:111 0
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 РД Спорт (София) 16 15 0 1 73:12 45
2 Арес (София) 16 10 2 4 57:33 32
3 ДИТ (кв.Драгалевци, София) 16 9 3 4 47:34 30
4 Левски Раковски (София) 16 9 3 4 43:27 30
5 ФК Септември 57 (София) 16 9 2 5 42:27 29
6 Локомотив София 1929 (София) 16 7 2 7 53:30 23
7 Победа 1945 (София) 16 3 1 12 27:70 10
8 Спартак 2015 (София) 16 1 1 14 10:72 4
9 Елит София (София) 16 2 0 14 12:59 6
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 ФК ЦСКА 1948 (София) 22 20 1 1 84:9 61
2 Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) 22 17 1 4 58:18 52
3 Пирин (Благоевград) 22 16 3 3 72:17 51
4 Септември (София) 22 15 3 4 69:25 48
5 София спорт (София) 22 14 2 6 42:29 44
6 Локомотив София 1929 (София) 22 8 4 10 47:34 28
7 Миньор (Перник) 22 8 0 14 28:44 24
8 Марек 1915 (Дупница) 22 6 3 13 37:48 21
9 Кюстендил (Кюстендил) 22 5 5 12 25:47 20
10 Беласица (Петрич) 22 6 0 16 22:66 18
11 Академия Металург (Перник) 22 2 0 20 15:123 6
12 Левски Раковски (София) 22 3 2 17 12:51 11
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Арес (София) 24 19 2 3 73:18 59
2 Национал (София) 24 17 2 5 76:34 53
3 Левски Спартак 1962 (София) 24 14 5 5 71:38 47
4 Барокко (София) 24 12 0 12 70:71 36
5 Септември (София) 24 8 6 10 47:51 30
6 Сердика (София) 24 9 3 12 51:50 30
7 Локомотив София 1929 (София) 24 9 1 14 39:55 28
8 Витоша 13 (София) 24 8 2 14 37:59 26
9 Левски Раковски (София) 24 1 1 22 25:113 4
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Левски (София) 24 19 3 2 113:30 60
2 Славия 1913 (София) 24 16 2 6 103:37 50
3 Септември (София) 24 15 4 5 91:27 49
4 ЦСКА (София) 24 11 3 10 49:44 36
5 Академия Септември (София) 24 8 3 13 44:56 27
6 Национал (София) 22 11 4 7 55:32 37
7 Витоша (Бистрица) 22 5 5 12 21:69 20
8 Елит София (София) 22 5 2 15 23:105 17
9 Сердика (София) 22 0 2 20 11:110 2
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Левски Раковски (София) 16 13 2 1 55:11 41
2 Локомотив София 1929 (София) 16 11 2 3 70:21 35
3 ДИТ (кв.Драгалевци, София) 16 10 2 4 58:15 32
4 Арес (София) 16 10 1 5 45:25 31
5 Ферион (София) 16 8 3 5 60:34 27
6 Възраждане 2020 (София) 16 7 0 9 39:34 21
7 Победа 1945 (София) 16 5 0 11 30:57 15
8 ОФК София 1992 (София) 16 3 0 13 47:46 9
9 Конкордия (София) 16 0 0 16 10:171 0
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Витоша 13 (София) 18 14 1 3 67:21 43
2 УФК Ботев (София) 18 13 1 4 61:18 40
3 Спортист 13 (София) 18 13 1 4 51:19 40
4 Ултраспорт академия (София) 18 12 1 5 83:24 37
5 Ай ма3кс (София) 18 12 0 6 44:21 36
6 Спорт за всички (София) 18 7 2 9 35:32 23
7 РД Спорт (София) 18 6 2 10 28:46 20
8 Барокко (София) 18 4 2 12 18:48 14
9 Левски (Чепинци) 18 1 2 15 7:78 5
10 Обеля 1945 (кв.Обеля, София) 18 1 2 15 13:100 5
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 ФК ЦСКА 1948 (София) 10 9 0 1 27:5 27
2 Левски (София) 10 7 3 0 25:6 24
3 Национал (София) 10 7 1 2 30:11 22
4 ЦСКА (София) 10 6 1 3 20:9 19
5 Славия 1913 (София) 10 5 1 4 25:18 16
6 Пирин (Благоевград) 10 5 0 5 17:10 15
7 ДИТ (кв.Драгалевци, София) 10 5 0 5 27:14 15
8 Елит София (София) 10 3 0 7 8:15 9
9 Локомотив София 1929 (София) 10 2 1 7 18:34 7
10 УФК Ботев (София) 10 1 2 7 11:28 5
11 Миньор (Перник) 10 0 1 9 3:61 1
12 Академия Септември (София) 10 10 0 0 37:3 30
13 Витоша 13 (София) 10 8 0 2 27:10 24
14 Славия 1913 II (София) 10 6 1 3 18:15 19
15 Олимпия ФК (София) 10 5 2 3 32:25 17
16 Кюстендил (Кюстендил) 10 5 1 4 27:24 16
17 Лъвчетата (София) 10 4 1 5 13:16 13
18 Септември (София) 10 3 3 4 18:17 12
19 ДИТ II (кв.Драгалевци, София) 10 4 0 6 15:28 12
20 Академия Бойко Величков (София) 10 2 2 6 12:19 8
21 Национал II (София) 10 2 2 6 14:29 8
22 Марек 1915 (Дупница) 10 0 0 10 5:32 0
23 Левски Раковски (София) 10 8 2 0 31:8 26
24 ФК Септември 57 (София) 10 7 1 2 25:5 22
25 Арес (София) 9 6 1 2 27:9 19
26 Интер Джесика 2010 (София) 10 5 3 2 25:13 18
27 Сердика (София) 9 5 2 2 28:9 17
28 Спартак 2015 (София) 10 5 0 5 19:13 15
29 София спорт (София) 10 3 1 6 25:21 10
30 Чавдар (Етрополе) 10 3 1 6 7:24 10
31 Барокко (София) 10 2 3 5 15:15 9
32 ОФК Костинброд 2012 (Костинброд) 10 3 0 7 18:26 9
33 Младост 2015 (София) 10 0 0 10 2:79 0
34 Спорт за всички (София) 10 9 0 1 34:8 27
35 Академия Мургаш (Нови хан) 10 9 0 1 39:9 27
36 Лъвчетата II (София) 10 6 2 2 21:9 20
37 Ай ма3кс (София) 10 6 1 3 19:15 19
38 Развитие на млади футболисти (София) 10 5 1 4 31:16 16
39 Възраждане 2020 (София) 10 4 3 3 32:17 15
40 Балкан 1929 (Ботевград) 10 5 0 5 21:19 15
41 Витоша (Бистрица, обл.София ст.) 10 3 1 6 15:16 10
42 Талант (София) 10 2 0 8 15:33 6
43 Сантяго Бернабеу (София) 10 1 1 8 9:39 4
44 Орловец 2015 (Кокаляне) 10 0 1 9 8:63 1
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Левски (София) 18 15 2 1 67:8 47
2 ЦСКА (София) 20 14 4 2 50:16 46
3 Олимпия ФК (София) 19 11 5 3 50:24 38
4 Септември (София) 20 11 4 5 39:22 37
5 Национал (София) 18 10 2 6 64:24 32
6 ДИТ (кв.Драгалевци, София) 20 6 2 12 25:33 20
7 Витоша 13 (София) 20 6 2 12 26:63 20
8 Арес (София) 19 4 5 10 19:33 17
9 Пирин (Благоевград) 10 4 2 4 15:17 14
10 Марек 1915 (Дупница) 20 2 4 14 16:43 10
11 Лъвчетата (София) 9 3 1 5 20:32 10
12 Славия 1913 (София) 9 3 0 6 6:21 9
13 Миньор (Перник) 10 0 1 9 5:66 1
1 Левски II (София) 19 18 1 0 75:6 55
2 ЦСКА II (София) 20 15 2 3 71:11 47
3 Левски Раковски (София) 18 11 2 5 33:27 35
4 Локомотив София 1929 (София) 20 10 1 9 72:43 31
5 Кюстендил (Кюстендил) 19 7 3 9 37:38 24
6 Национал II (София) 19 7 2 10 25:43 23
7 Пирин (Благоевград) 10 6 3 1 28:10 21
8 Славия 1913 (София) 10 6 0 4 23:13 18
9 Академия Септември (София) 10 4 1 5 11:12 13
10 Лъвчетата II (София) 19 4 1 14 19:74 13
11 Академия Металург (Перник) 9 4 0 5 21:23 12
12 БАМФ (София) 9 1 2 6 11:21 5
13 Елит София II (София) 9 1 2 6 11:23 5
14 Елит София (София) 10 1 0 9 6:39 3
15 София спорт (София) 9 0 0 9 3:63 0
1 Надежда (Доброславци) 17 14 2 1 57:23 44
2 Локомотив София 1929 II (София) 18 10 2 6 45:29 32
3 РД Спорт (София) 16 9 4 3 44:30 31
4 Академия Металург (Перник) 9 8 1 0 26:3 25
5 Миньор (Перник) 9 7 2 0 44:10 23
6 Левски Раковски II (София) 17 5 2 10 28:36 17
7 Интер Джесика 2010 (София) 18 4 4 10 26:52 16
8 Елит София II (София) 9 4 2 3 20:10 14
9 ФК Септември 57 (София) 17 3 4 10 19:46 13
10 ОФК София 1992 (София) 18 2 4 12 25:65 10
11 Елит София (София) 8 3 0 5 14:19 9
12 Лъвчетата (София) 9 2 1 6 14:28 7
13 Академия Бойко Величков (София) 9 1 2 6 18:29 5
1 Щурче (София) 18 11 1 6 52:37 34
2 Победа 1945 (София) 16 10 2 4 41:30 32
3 Сердика (София) 17 10 1 6 40:36 31
4 Академия Септември (София) 9 9 0 0 29:1 27
5 Спортист 13 (София) 18 8 1 9 49:50 25
6 БАМФ (София) 9 8 0 1 33:8 24
7 Козаро (Ботевград) 18 5 6 7 31:33 21
8 Академия Бойко Величков (София) 9 5 1 3 33:19 16
9 Звезда (София) 17 4 2 11 26:51 14
10 Барокко (София) 17 4 2 11 24:46 14
11 София спорт (София) 8 4 1 3 25:11 13
12 ДАФ 2018 (София) 18 0 1 17 20:81 1
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Национал (София) 16 12 1 3 73:36 37
2 Пирин (Благоевград) 18 11 2 5 53:24 35
3 Левски (София) 18 11 2 5 63:29 35
4 ЦСКА (София) 18 10 2 6 41:29 32
5 Шампион (София) 17 10 1 6 53:26 31
6 Олимпия ФК (София) 18 9 3 6 70:41 30
7 Ултраспорт академия (София) 18 8 0 10 53:45 24
8 Славия 1913 (София) 17 5 1 11 22:48 16
9 София спорт (София) 18 4 1 13 25:85 13
10 Локомотив София 1929 (София) 9 1 0 8 4:57 3
11 Сердика (София) 9 0 1 8 9:46 1
1 Кюстендил (Кюстендил) 18 15 0 3 85:28 45
2 Левски II (София) 18 14 2 2 73:25 44
3 Национал II (София) 18 13 0 5 65:42 39
4 Левски Раковски (София) 18 8 1 9 61:51 25
5 ДИТ (кв.Драгалевци, София) 9 6 2 1 19:13 20
6 Септември (София) 18 6 0 12 51:54 18
7 Витоша 13 (София) 18 4 3 11 42:73 15
8 Славия 1913 II (София) 18 4 2 12 18:37 14
9 Олимпия ФК II (София) 9 4 1 4 13:18 13
10 Академика (София) 9 4 1 4 14:17 13
11 ФК Септември 57 (София) 9 2 3 4 23:31 9
12 Барокко (София) 9 2 1 6 16:45 7
13 Софияспорт 2020 (София) 9 0 0 9 9:55 0
1 Академия Металург (Перник) 17 11 2 4 51:12 35
2 Спартак 2015 (София) 18 9 3 6 55:34 30
3 Лъвчетата (София) 18 10 0 8 57:33 30
4 Витоша (Бистрица, обл.София ст.) 18 7 5 6 41:34 26
5 Сердика (София) 9 7 2 0 37:12 23
6 Олимпия ФК II (София) 9 7 0 2 46:14 21
7 Враждебна (кв.Враждебна, София) 9 7 0 2 19:13 21
8 ФК Септември 57 (София) 9 6 0 3 26:24 18
9 Тигрите (София) 18 5 1 12 42:72 16
10 Локомотив София 1929 (София) 9 4 0 5 22:11 12
11 Елит София (София) 18 3 2 13 22:49 11
12 Левски Раковски II (София) 8 3 0 5 16:23 9
13 УФК Ботев (София) 9 2 1 6 22:45 7
14 Младост 2015 (София) 9 0 0 9 6:86 0
1 Искър 2022 (Злокучене) 18 14 0 4 98:29 42
2 ЦСКА II (София) 17 13 1 3 101:29 40
3 Талант (София) 18 9 3 6 65:42 30
4 Миньор (Перник) 9 8 1 0 38:7 25
5 Академия Мургаш (Нови хан) 18 6 4 8 46:44 22
6 Барокко (София) 9 7 0 2 45:22 21
7 ОФК София 1992 (София) 18 6 2 10 37:49 20
8 ДИТ (кв.Драгалевци, София) 8 6 0 2 37:8 18
9 Развитие на млади футболисти (София) 17 4 2 11 35:68 14
10 УФК Ботев (София) 9 2 2 5 28:43 8
11 Метал 2002 (Перник) 9 2 1 6 9:42 7
12 Люлин (кв.Люлин, София) 9 1 2 6 5:40 5
13 Софияспорт 2020 (София) 9 1 0 8 21:57 3
14 Младост 2015 (София) 8 0 0 8 9:94 0
1 Левски Спартак 1962 (София) 17 10 0 7 65:52 30
2 Орловец 2015 (Кокаляне) 18 9 1 8 59:69 28
3 Чавдар (Етрополе) 18 8 2 8 50:45 26
4 Академика (София) 9 8 1 0 56:7 25
5 Враждебна (кв.Враждебна, София) 9 8 1 0 51:5 25
6 Миньор (Перник) 8 8 0 0 76:8 24
7 Искър 1945 (Нови Искър) 18 7 3 8 35:44 24
8 Комета (София) 18 6 2 10 55:71 20
9 Люлин (кв.Люлин, София) 9 6 1 2 26:10 19
10 Гранит (Владая) 18 5 2 11 48:65 17
11 Левски Раковски II (София) 9 3 0 6 15:31 9
12 Метал 2002 (Перник) 9 3 0 6 23:53 9
13 Железница (Железница) 16 0 1 15 11:110 1
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Славия 1913 (София) 18 17 0 1 89:20 51
2 ЦСКА (София) 18 15 0 3 79:13 45
3 Левски (София) 17 13 0 4 71:20 39
4 Локомотив София 1929 (София) 18 6 5 7 40:43 23
5 Ултраспорт академия (София) 18 7 2 9 63:42 23
6 Национал (София) 18 5 2 11 37:52 17
7 ДИТ (кв.Драгалевци, София) 8 5 0 3 18:19 15
8 Септември (София) 17 3 4 10 27:59 13
9 Лъвчетата (София) 18 3 3 12 19:89 12
10 Марек 1915 (Дупница) 17 2 4 11 22:74 10
11 София спорт (София) 9 0 4 5 8:42 4
1 ЦСКА II (София) 18 15 1 2 68:26 46
2 Славия 1913 II (София) 17 12 2 3 61:27 38
3 Левски II (София) 18 10 2 6 63:38 32
4 Академия Бойко Величков (София) 16 8 1 7 40:41 25
5 ДИТ (кв.Драгалевци, София) 9 7 1 1 31:8 22
6 Олимпия ФК (София) 9 6 2 1 35:11 20
7 Национал II (София) 17 5 1 11 41:51 16
8 Арес (София) 17 4 3 10 24:45 15
9 Академия ВР (София) 6 3 1 2 21:18 10
10 ДИТ II (кв.Драгалевци, София) 6 2 0 4 21:27 6
11 Витоша 13 (София) 9 2 0 7 14:30 6
12 Барокко (София) 9 1 1 7 16:36 4
13 Септември II (София) 9 1 0 8 9:69 3
14 София спорт (София) 8 0 1 7 6:23 1
1 Академия Металург (Перник) 17 13 2 2 83:29 41
2 Щурче (София) 17 11 1 5 73:34 34
3 Искър 2022 (Злокучене) 18 9 2 7 44:49 29
4 Олимпия ФК (София) 9 8 1 0 75:4 25
5 ДИТ II (кв.Драгалевци, София) 9 7 2 0 43:9 23
6 Витоша 13 (София) 9 6 0 3 33:17 18
7 Левски Раковски (София) 17 6 0 11 30:55 18
8 Шампион (София) 9 5 1 3 22:25 16
9 Спорт за всички (София) 8 4 2 2 21:8 14
10 Козаро (Ботевград) 18 4 2 12 25:69 14
11 Ултраспорт академия II (София) 9 3 0 6 17:53 9
12 Академия Септември (София) 16 2 2 12 20:68 8
13 Балкан 1929 (Ботевград) 18 0 3 15 17:83 3
1 Локомотив София 1929 II (София) 18 14 0 4 80:28 42
2 Победа 1945 (София) 18 11 1 6 88:64 34
3 Софияспорт 2020 (София) 17 8 1 8 52:44 25
4 ФК Септември 57 (София) 18 8 1 9 60:68 25
5 ОФК Костинброд 2012 (Костинброд) 18 8 0 10 59:53 24
6 Шампион (София) 9 7 1 1 57:23 22
7 Спорт за всички (София) 9 7 1 1 32:8 22
8 Развитие на млади футболисти (София) 17 6 2 9 41:68 20
9 Академия ВР (София) 9 6 0 3 52:11 18
10 Барокко (София) 9 5 1 3 14:25 16
11 Септември II (София) 9 1 1 7 17:33 4
12 Ултраспорт академия II (София) 7 1 1 5 22:39 4
13 Кремиковци (кв.Кремиковци, София) 18 1 0 17 18:128 3
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Славия 1913 (София) 20 19 0 1 166:30 57
2 Лъвчетата (София) 20 14 1 5 89:65 43
3 Левски (София) 17 14 0 3 108:37 42
4 Арес (София) 17 12 1 4 107:43 37
5 Академия ВР (София) 18 9 1 8 89:47 28
6 ЦСКА (София) 19 8 3 8 79:70 27
7 Национал (София) 10 5 1 4 38:36 16
8 Марек 1915 (Дупница) 9 5 1 3 22:27 16
9 Олимпия ФК (София) 18 3 2 13 43:94 11
10 ДИТ (кв.Драгалевци, София) 9 3 0 6 19:48 9
11 София спорт (София) 18 1 1 16 19:124 4
12 Витоша 13 (София) 17 1 1 15 25:115 4
13 УФК Ботев (София) 10 1 0 9 18:86 3
1 Славия 1913 II (София) 18 13 0 5 104:45 39
2 ЦСКА II (София) 17 11 2 4 94:40 35
3 Олимпия ФК II (София) 18 9 4 5 64:47 31
4 УФК Ботев (София) 9 9 0 0 67:8 27
5 Марек 1915 (Дупница) 9 8 0 1 34:8 24
6 Спорт за всички (София) 8 7 0 1 74:12 21
7 Метал 2002 (Перник) 18 5 3 10 61:63 18
8 Софияспорт 2020 (София) 17 4 4 9 65:82 16
9 Развитие на млади футболисти (София) 18 4 1 13 41:90 13
10 Национал (София) 8 3 1 4 34:41 10
11 Барокко (София) 9 3 1 5 23:49 10
12 Вива (София) 16 2 0 14 29:128 6
13 УФК Ботев II (София) 9 1 0 8 10:87 3
1 Левски II (София) 20 17 0 3 144:37 51
2 Възраждане 2020 (София) 20 14 1 5 99:58 43
3 Локомотив София 1929 (София) 19 11 1 7 72:51 34
4 Сердика (София) 20 10 3 7 81:65 33
5 Ай ма3кс (София) 20 10 2 8 75:58 32
6 Спорт за всички (София) 10 10 0 0 96:5 30
7 Академия Бойко Величков (София) 20 7 0 13 78:112 21
8 Академия Мургаш (Нови хан) 20 6 3 11 68:77 21
9 Барокко (София) 10 5 0 5 43:41 15
10 ДИТ (кв.Драгалевци, София) 10 5 0 5 45:46 15
11 УФК Ботев II (София) 10 4 0 6 27:41 12
12 Елит София (София) 19 2 0 17 32:131 6
13 Железница (Железница) 18 2 0 16 24:162 6
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Локомотив (Стара Загора) 24 24 0 0 183:3 72
2 НСА (София) 24 19 2 3 164:14 59
3 Спортика (Благоевград) 24 19 1 4 84:16 58
4 Енко (Пловдив) 24 14 1 9 47:36 43
5 Севлиево лейдис (Севлиево) 24 13 3 8 62:34 42
6 Пирин (Благоевград) 24 13 1 10 61:46 40
7 ЛП Супер спорт (София) 24 10 6 8 59:43 36
8 Пълдин (Пловдив) 24 11 2 11 48:61 35
9 Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) 24 10 4 10 70:43 34
10 ЖФК Варна (Варна) 24 6 2 16 34:64 20
11 София лейдис 2021 (София) 24 3 1 20 27:167 10
12 Чардафон 1919 (Габрово) 24 1 2 21 18:136 5
13 Светкавица (Градежница) 24 0 1 23 7:201 1
-- Риал (Ковачевци) 0 0 0 0 0:0 -
горе